Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 09:47:36
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
80  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
Finale FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:2 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Gruppenphase Portugal U20 Portugal U20 1:0 Südkorea U20 Südkorea U20
Gruppenphase Frankreich U20 Frankreich U20 2:0 Saudi-Arabien U20 S. Arabien U20
Gruppenphase Panama U20 Panama U20 1:1 Mali U20 Mali U20
Gruppenphase Argentinien U20 Argentinien U20 5:2 Südafrika U20 Südafrika U20
Finale Sporting Sporting Lissabon 7:6n.E. FC Porto FC Porto
Finale
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
38.Spieltag Frosinone Calc. Frosinone Calcio 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
38.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 3:2 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
6.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 0:1 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
Finale Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
36.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
36.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 4:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
36.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 FC Thun FC Thun
36.Spieltag
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
36.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:3 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
13.Spieltag Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
13.Spieltag Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
13.Spieltag Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
13.Spieltag Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 New York City FC NYCFC
36.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:3 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
36.Spieltag FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
36.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
11.Spieltag BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
11.Spieltag HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 3:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
32.Spieltag
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 1:2 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
32.Spieltag
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
32.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 4:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Finale Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2n.E. FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
13.Spieltag Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.Spieltag H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.Spieltag Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
40.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
40.Spieltag
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
40.Spieltag Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
Halbfinale Benevento Benevento Calcio 0:3 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
15.Spieltag Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
15.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
15.Spieltag Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
34.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
36.Spieltag Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
14.Spieltag Cobresal CD Cobresal 4:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
14.Spieltag CD Everton CD Everton 0:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
14.Spieltag Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
36.Spieltag NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
36.Spieltag NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
36.Spieltag NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
36.Spieltag Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
36.Spieltag NK Krsko NK Krsko 3:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
11.Spieltag Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
11.Spieltag Häcken BK Häcken 1:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
11.Spieltag Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
26.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
26.Spieltag Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:3 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
26.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 3:3 Baniyas SC Baniyas SC
9.Spieltag Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 1:2 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
9.Spieltag Desna Desna Chernihiv 1:0 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
9.Spieltag Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3:3 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
15.Spieltag César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
15.Spieltag Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:3 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
15.Spieltag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 2:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
5.Spieltag 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 3:2 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
5.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
5.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
10.Spieltag Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:3 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
14.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:3 Club Nacional Nacional
14.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:4 CA Fénix CA Fénix
14.Spieltag Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 4:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Finalrunde
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
10.Spieltag Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
10.Spieltag Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:0 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
10.Spieltag IK Frej IK Frej 1:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
10.Spieltag Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 IK Brage IK Brage
9.Spieltag Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:0 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
9.Spieltag Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
9.Spieltag RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
9.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
9.Spieltag Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
Finale Newport County Newport County 0:1n.V. Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
4.Spieltag Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 2:1 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles