Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:17:38
1.Spieltag Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 1:3 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
34.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
34.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
34.Spieltag Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 3:0 CD Nacional CD Nacional
3.Runde Apollo FC Apollo FC 2:1 Nykarleby IK Nykarleby IK
6.Spieltag SC Hainberg SC Hainberg 0:3 TSV Landolfshausen/Seulingen Landolfsh./Seu.
12.Spieltag Toronto FC Toronto FC 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
12.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
12.Spieltag Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
12.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
2.Runde North Carolina North Carolina FC 4:1 Richmond Kickers Richmond Kicker
2.Runde Louisville City Louisville City FC 3:0 Reading United AC Reading United
2.Runde Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:0 Lansing Ignite FC Lansing Ignite
2.Runde Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 1:2 Charleston Battery Charleston
2.Runde Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 3:1 New York Red Bulls U23 NYRB U23
2.Runde Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 4:1 West Chester Predators West Chester
2.Runde Des Moines Des Moines Menace 2:4 n.E. Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
2.Runde El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC 0:3 Forward Madison FC Forward Madison
2.Runde Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:0 FC Denver Denver
2.Runde Sacramento FC Sacramento Republic FC 1:0 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
2.Runde Orange County Orange County SC 5:7 n.E. Orange County FC Orange County
2.Runde Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 5:6 n.E. New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
30.Spieltag Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 5:2 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
30.Spieltag Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 2:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
30.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
30.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 5:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
30.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 3:2 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
30.Spieltag Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 2:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
30.Spieltag Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:4 Al-Raed Al-Raed
30.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:0 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
4.Spieltag HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 2:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
4.Spieltag Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
4.Spieltag Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1 Valur Reykjavík Valur
3.Spieltag Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:1 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar
24.Spieltag FK Krupa U19 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 1:0 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 S. Brijeg U19
25.Spieltag Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:3 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
25.Spieltag Ajman Club Ajman Club 4:1 Emirates Club Emirates Club
25.Spieltag Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 0:3 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
28.Spieltag AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 2:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
28.Spieltag O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 1:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
28.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 2:1 USM Algier USM Algier
28.Spieltag MC Oran MC Oran 1:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
28.Spieltag ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
28.Spieltag CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:1 JS Saoura JS Saoura
28.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 0:0 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
28.Spieltag Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
30.Spieltag El Ahly El Ahly Kairo 2:0 Enppi Sporting Club Enppi SC
11.Spieltag JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:0 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
11.Spieltag FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
Halbfinale Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 2:3 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Halbfinale VPS Vaasan Palloseura 1:3 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
24.Spieltag Ural 2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg 0:2 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
24.Spieltag FK Ufa 2 FK Ufa 2 1:1 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
24.Spieltag Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
24.Spieltag Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 0:0 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
24.Spieltag Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003 0:2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
35.Spieltag Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:0 Universitatea Cluj Univ. Cluj
35.Spieltag Ripensia Ripensia Timisoara 0:2 Petrolul Ploiesti Petr. Ploiesti
34.Spieltag FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
34.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
34.Spieltag
Servette FC Servette FC 5:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
8.Spieltag Viking FK Viking Stavanger 3:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
8.Spieltag Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 3:2 Molde FK Molde FK
8.Spieltag SK Brann Brann Bergen 2:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
8.Spieltag Odds BK Odds BK 1:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
8.Spieltag Tromsø Tromsø IL 1:2 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
8.Spieltag Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
8.Spieltag Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 2:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
8.Spieltag Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 2:0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
8.Spieltag HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:0 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
8.Spieltag Start IK Start Kristiansand 3:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
8.Spieltag Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
8.Spieltag KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1:0 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
8.Spieltag Aalesund Aalesunds FK 5:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
8.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 Notodden FK Notodden
8.Spieltag Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
8.Spieltag Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 2:5 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
6.Spieltag Vidar FK Vidar 0:1 Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball
6.Spieltag Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 1:0 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
6.Spieltag IL Hödd IL Hödd 1:2 Brattvag IL Brattvag IL
6.Spieltag Moss FK Moss FK 1:4 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
6.Spieltag Florö SK Florö SK 2:0 Elverum Fotball Elverum
4.Spieltag FC Haka FC Haka 6:1 Musan Salama MuSa
9.Spieltag Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
9.Spieltag IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
8.Spieltag Västerås SK Västerås SK 0:0 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
8.Spieltag Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 Östers IF Östers IF
8.Spieltag Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:3 IK Brage IK Brage
8.Spieltag Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 0:0 Norrby IF Norrby IF
9.Spieltag FK Andijon FK Andijon 0:3 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
30.Spieltag Werder III SV Werder Bremen III 1:0 Bremer SV Bremer SV
4.Spieltag HIFK II Helsinki IFK II 1:4 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
4.Spieltag FC HooGee FC HooGee 0:5 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
Spiel um Platz Fünf AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 1:0 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
Relegation Murata SS Murata 3:0 FC Fiorentino Fiorentino
3.Runde CD Macará CD Macará 3:1 Atlético Porteño Atl. Porteño
3.Runde CD Gloria CD Gloria 0:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
3.Runde CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 2:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Finale AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
32.Spieltag Kek-U Kastriot KF KEK-u Kastriot 2:5 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
32.Spieltag SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 4:0 KF Liria Prizren KF Liria
17.Spieltag Gib Phoenix U23 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 5:2 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
18.Spieltag Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 1:1 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
24.Spieltag Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 2:1 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
15.Spieltag Naestved BK U19 Naestved Boldklub U19 0:3 Akademisk Boldklub U19 Akademisk U19
20.Spieltag Go Round FC Go Round FC 1:1 Plateau United FC Plateau United
20.Spieltag Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:2 FC Heartland FC Heartland
20.Spieltag Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 3:1 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
20.Spieltag Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:1 Gombe United FC Gombe United
20.Spieltag Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 0:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
20.Spieltag Rivers United Rivers United FC 1:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
20.Spieltag Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Kwara United FC Kwara United
20.Spieltag Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 0:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
20.Spieltag Delta Force Delta Force FC 2:1 Akwa United Akwa United
Spiel um Platz Fünf Ungarn U17 Ungarn U17 6:5 n.E. Belgien U17 Belgien U17
Halbfinale Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17 1:0 Spanien U17 Spanien U17
Halbfinale Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 1:2 Italien U17 Italien U17
1.Spieltag PSIS PSIS Semarang 1:2 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
1.Spieltag Bali United Bali United FC 2:1 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
1.Spieltag Borneo FC Borneo FC 1:1 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
30.Spieltag Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 2:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
30.Spieltag Foolad Foolad FC 2:2 Tractor FC Tractor
30.Spieltag Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 1:2 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
30.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2:2 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
30.Spieltag FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:0 Paykan FC Paykan FC
30.Spieltag Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
30.Spieltag Saipa FC Saipa FC 0:3 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
30.Spieltag Sepahan Sepahan FC 2:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
Gruppenphase Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 1:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Halbfinale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
9.Spieltag RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
9.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 2:0 FC Brügge FC Brügge
9.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 1:2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Halbfinale FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 0:0 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
15.Spieltag Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 1:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
15.Spieltag Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 3:0 Team BJMC BJMC
15.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 3:1 Brothers Union Brothers Union
15.Spieltag Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 1:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
Ungarn U18 Ungarn U18 0:2 Schweiz U18 Schweiz U18
Schweiz U16 Schweiz U16 2:1 Georgien U16 Georgien U16
Bosnien U18 Bosnien und Herzegowina U18 1:1 Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18