Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:39:11
Halbfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 5:4 n.E. Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Halbfinale
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:4 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
28.Spieltag Dinamo M II Dinamo Moskau II 3:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
28.Spieltag Loko Moskau II Lokomotiv Moskau II 2:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
28.Spieltag Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:1 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
Gruppenphase EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Gruppenphase Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 3:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Gruppenphase Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Gruppenphase CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 2:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Gruppenphase LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
Gruppenphase Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:0 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo
Gruppenphase Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 1:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
Gruppenphase Junior FC Junior FC 0:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
33.Spieltag Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:3 NK Rudes NK Rudes
3.Spieltag Warkaus JK Warkaus JK 0:6 FC Jyväskylä Blackbird FCJ Blackbird
33.Spieltag FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
21.Spieltag Pr. Reinfeld SV Preußen Reinfeld 1:4 TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm
33.Spieltag SV Neukirchen SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 2:3 SV Fortuna Regensburg SV Fortuna Regensburg
11.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
11.Spieltag Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 3:1 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
11.Spieltag Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC 5:0 New England Revolution Revolution
11.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
1.Runde Lansing Ignite Lansing Ignite FC 2:1 AFC Ann Arbor AFC Ann Arbor
1.Runde Reading United Reading United AC 2:1 Philadelphia Lone Star Lone Star
1.Runde Greenville Greenville Triumph SC 1:0 South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
1.Runde Miami FC Miami FC 1:2 Florida Soccer Soldiers Florida SS
1.Runde Des Moines Des Moines Menace 4:2 n.E. Duluth FC Duluth
1.Runde Erie Commodores Erie Commodores FC 1:2 Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch L.
1.Runde NY Cosmos B New York Cosmos B 2:1 Black Rock FC Black Rock FC
1.Runde Little Rock Little Rock Rangers 4:6 n.E. NTX Rayados NTX Rayados
1.Runde Midland-Odessa Midland-Odessa FC 1:2 FC Denver Denver
Gruppenphase Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
27.Spieltag OC Safi Olympique Safi 3:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
29.Spieltag Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
Viertelfinale CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
10.Spieltag Nashville SC Nashville SC 0:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
10.Spieltag Fresno Fresno FC 0:1 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
10.Spieltag Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 5:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
33.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
33.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:2 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
33.Spieltag Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
33.Spieltag Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:4 Pau FC Pau FC
33.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:2 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
33.Spieltag Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 2:2 FC Tours FC Tours
33.Spieltag Stade Laval Stade Laval 1:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
33.Spieltag JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
33.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:4 US Boulogne US Boulogne
34.Spieltag CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 0:2 SSC Farul Constanta SSC Farul
30.Spieltag Viborg FF Viborg FF 2:1 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
3.Spieltag TPS Turun Palloseura 2:1 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
3.Spieltag Forge FC Forge FC 3:0 Pacific FC Pacific FC
3.Spieltag Cavalry FC Cavalry FC 1:0 Valour FC Valour FC
3.Spieltag FC Viikingit II FC Viikingit II 0:6 Riihimäen Palloseura RiPS
Viertelfinale Sariyer Sariyer 1:0 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
Viertelfinale Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:2 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
Viertelfinale Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Viertelfinale Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Halbfinale AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 4:1 CS Herediano Herediano
Halbfinale Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
16.Spieltag Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 3:2 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
16.Spieltag Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 0:3 Europa FC Reserve Europa Reserve
Halbfinale Skála IF Skála IF 1:1 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
18.Spieltag Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:0 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
18.Spieltag Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:0 Bendel Insurance Bendel
18.Spieltag Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 3:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
18.Spieltag Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 0:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Gruppenphase Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 2:0 Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17
Gruppenphase Schweden U17 Schweden U17 1:3 England U17 England U17
Gruppenphase Irland U17 Irland U17 1:1 Belgien U17 Belgien U17
Gruppenphase Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17 0:2 Tschechien U17 Tschechien U17
Viertelfinale CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Viertelfinale Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:3 Club León FC Club León FC
Halbfinale Newport County Newport County 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
14.Spieltag Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 3:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
14.Spieltag NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
14.Spieltag Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:4 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
14.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:1 Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
3.Spieltag Lonestar K. FC Lonestar Kashmir FC 1:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Kroatien U16 Kroatien U16 2:1 Norwegen U16 Norwegen U16
Niederlande U15 Niederlande U15 2:1 Deutschland U15 Deutschland U15
Rumänien U16 Rumänien U16 1:2 Polen U16 Polen U16