Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 05:08:54
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
43  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
36.Spieltag AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
Gruppenphase Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 0:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Gruppenphase Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Universidad Concepción U. Concepción
Gruppenphase Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Gruppenphase Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
28.Spieltag FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
28.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 0:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
28.Spieltag Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
28.Spieltag Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 4:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
8.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 2:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
9.Spieltag TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
36.Spieltag Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
38.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 2:1 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
33.Spieltag HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
33.Spieltag Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
24.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:3 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
24.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 0:3 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
24.Spieltag FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 3:2 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
24.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:5 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
4.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
33.Spieltag
Servette FC Servette FC 3:1 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
33.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
34.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 4:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
9.Spieltag FC Botosani FC Botosani 2:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
32.Spieltag Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
35.Spieltag Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
35.Spieltag Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 1:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Halbfinale Perth Glory Perth Glory 8:7n.E. Adelaide United Adelaide United
8.Spieltag Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:0 IK Sirius Sirius
26.Spieltag Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
26.Spieltag FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:5 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
26.Spieltag Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:5 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
26.Spieltag SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 4:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
26.Spieltag SV Horn SV Horn 3:0 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
26.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
1.Runde
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1.Runde SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:2 Almere City FC Almere City
13.Spieltag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
32.Spieltag NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 ND Gorica ND Gorica
32.Spieltag Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Halbfinale Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
7.Spieltag GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 0:1 IK Frej IK Frej