Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:57:50
9.Spieltag Vendsyssel Res Vendsyssel FF Reserves 3:1 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
10.Spieltag AGF Reserve Aarhus GF Reserve 1:0 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
8.Spieltag OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 3:1 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
32.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:4 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
36.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
37.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 Leicester City Leicester City
35.Spieltag
AC Mailand AC Mailand 2:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
31.Spieltag Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 2:1 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
31.Spieltag Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 0:0 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21
8.Spieltag Feyenoord II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 1:2 Fortuna Sittard II Sittard II
31.Spieltag Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:4 Konyaspor Konyaspor
31.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
8.Spieltag Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:5 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
10.Spieltag De Graafsch. II De Graafschap Doetinchem II 2:3 SC Heerenveen II Heerenveen II
10.Spieltag Helmond II Helmond Sport II 2:2 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
32.Spieltag Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:3 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
33.Spieltag Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
34.Spieltag Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 4:2 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
31.Spieltag NK Celje NK Celje 0:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
31.Spieltag SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 3:1 SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg II
3.Spieltag Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 4:5 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
3.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
17.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
10.Spieltag Kansas Sporting Kansas City 0:3 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
1.Spieltag Tyler Tyler FC 2:4 Dallas City FC Dallas City
1.Spieltag Duluth Duluth FC 2:0 Sioux Falls Thunder FC Sioux Falls
20.Spieltag CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 3:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
20.Spieltag Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
7.Spieltag MIO Biwako MIO Biwako Shiga 0:3 Honda Lock Honda Lock
2.Spieltag Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
6.Spieltag Gomel FK Gomel 1:2 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
6.Spieltag Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
6.Spieltag Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
24.Spieltag CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
9.Spieltag New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United 3:0 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
Gruppenphase Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Gruppenphase Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Gruppenphase Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 2:1 Al-Ahli Dschidda Al-Ahli
Gruppenphase Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 2:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Gruppenphase Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh 1:2 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
12.Spieltag Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
2.Spieltag Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
37.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
37.Spieltag FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 1:1 FC Málaga FC Málaga
36.Spieltag FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
33.Spieltag Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov 0:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
32.Spieltag V. Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 SC Braga B SC Braga B
27.Spieltag PFK Sumy PFK Sumy 2:3 PFK Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattia
27.Spieltag Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
6.Spieltag Viking FK Viking Stavanger 1:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
4.Spieltag Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:2 Oppsal IF Fotball Oppsal Fotball
2.Spieltag AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
7.Spieltag Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
7.Spieltag Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Boras 0:0 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
6.Spieltag Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 4:1 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
6.Spieltag IK Frej IK Frej 3:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
35.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
35.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
35.Spieltag Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
35.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
7.Spieltag Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
32.Spieltag F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:5 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
32.Spieltag Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 FC Bayern München II B. München II
12.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
8.Spieltag Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC 3:2 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
8.Spieltag Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 1:2 Ho Chi Minh City HCM City
25.Spieltag Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
31.Spieltag Ararat Erewan FC Ararat Erewan 2:1 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
28.Spieltag Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 4:4 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
28.Spieltag Lokomotiv FC Lokomotiv Erewan 0:3 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
28.Spieltag FC Erewan FC Erewan 1:1 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
28.Spieltag Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
Gruppenphase Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17 5:2 England U17 England U17
Gruppenphase Belgien U17 Belgien U17 3:0 Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17
Gruppenphase Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 4:2 Schweden U17 Schweden U17
Gruppenphase Irland U17 Irland U17 1:1 Tschechien U17 Tschechien U17
27.Spieltag Palermo U19 SSD Palermo U19 1:0 Sampdoria Genua U19 Sampdoria U19
27.Spieltag FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 1:1 Atalanta Bergamo U19 Atalanta U19
Finale San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:0 n.V. Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.