Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 02:13:35
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
127  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
37.Spieltag Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
37.Spieltag West Ham Utd. West Ham United 3:0 FC Southampton FC Southampton
37.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
37.Spieltag Cardiff City Cardiff City 2:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
37.Spieltag Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 2:3 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
36.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 4:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
36.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
36.Spieltag Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
36.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
35.Spieltag Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
35.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
35.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 0:3 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
35.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 SM Caen SM Caen
32.Spieltag
Bayern München FC Bayern München 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
32.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
32.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
32.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
32.Spieltag
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
35.Spieltag Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:4 SPAL SPAL
35.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
32.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:0 SC Braga SC Braga
32.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 4:4 GD Chaves GD Chaves
32.Spieltag Benfica Benfica Lissabon 5:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
32.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 4:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
27.Spieltag Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 0:1 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
27.Spieltag Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
27.Spieltag Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
5.Spieltag Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
5.Spieltag Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
5.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 FK Lviv FK Lviv
8.Spieltag WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
8.Spieltag SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:0 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
8.Spieltag GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
8.Spieltag SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
37.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
37.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
37.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 2:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
37.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
37.Spieltag AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
17.Spieltag Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 CF América CF América
3.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
31.Spieltag BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
31.Spieltag Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
31.Spieltag Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:3 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
32.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
32.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
32.Spieltag
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
32.Spieltag
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
32.Spieltag
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
37.Spieltag Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
37.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 0:1 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
37.Spieltag Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
37.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
7.Spieltag RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
7.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
7.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 2:3 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
7.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
7.Spieltag Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 3:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
10.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 2:3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
10.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:2 Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
10.Spieltag Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 0:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
10.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
10.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 0:2 New York City FC NYCFC
10.Spieltag H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
10.Spieltag Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
10.Spieltag Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
10.Spieltag Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.Spieltag Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
29.Spieltag
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:4 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
29.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
29.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
34.Spieltag Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
34.Spieltag Lech Posen Lech Posen 1:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
34.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
36.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
32.Spieltag Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
32.Spieltag NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:7 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
32.Spieltag Varzim Varzim SC 1:4 FC Famalicão Famalicão
32.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
32.Spieltag Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:4 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
32.Spieltag Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:3 ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia
32.Spieltag Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:3 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
29.Spieltag Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
29.Spieltag Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
29.Spieltag Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
29.Spieltag Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
29.Spieltag Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
29.Spieltag AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
29.Spieltag Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:3 Chippa United Chippa United
8.Spieltag FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 3:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
11.Spieltag U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 1:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
11.Spieltag O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
46.Spieltag Southend United Southend United 2:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
12.Spieltag CD Macará CD Macará 3:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
12.Spieltag CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 3:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
32.Spieltag FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
32.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
32.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:0 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
7.Spieltag AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
7.Spieltag Sirius IK Sirius 2:4 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
12.Spieltag Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 2:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
12.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
12.Spieltag Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
8.Spieltag D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
36.Spieltag SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
36.Spieltag
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
36.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
36.Spieltag
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:4 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
36.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
36.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5:2 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
35.Spieltag SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 3:1 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
30.Spieltag Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:3 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
31.Spieltag NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
6.Spieltag Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
7.Spieltag AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:4 FC Nitra FC Nitra
7.Spieltag FK Senica FK Senica 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
7.Spieltag Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
6.Spieltag Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal
25.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
25.Spieltag A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
7.Spieltag SKF Sered SKF Sered 2:2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
32.Spieltag
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
32.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
32.Spieltag Altay SK Altay SK 2:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
32.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
6.Spieltag Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
6.Spieltag Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS