Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 01:19:25
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
111  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
38.Spieltag FC Turin FC Turin 3:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
38.Spieltag Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 2:0 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
38.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
38.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 2:3 AC Mailand AC Mailand
38.Spieltag AC Florenz AC Florenz 0:0 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
38.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
38.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3:1 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
38.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
6.Spieltag Grêmio Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
6.Spieltag Flamengo Flamengo Rio de Janeiro 3:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
6.Spieltag FC Santos FC Santos 0:0 SC Internacional Porto Alegre Internacional
30.Spieltag Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 4:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
30.Spieltag FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
30.Spieltag ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 6:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
30.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 3:3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
30.Spieltag Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:0 FK Ufa FK Ufa
30.Spieltag FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
30.Spieltag Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
30.Spieltag Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
11.Spieltag DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:0 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
11.Spieltag GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
11.Spieltag SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
11.Spieltag SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 3:1 Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
9.Spieltag Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 2:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
9.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
9.Spieltag Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
34.Spieltag Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 3:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
34.Spieltag Göztepe Göztepe 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
34.Spieltag Kayserispor Kayserispor 0:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
34.Spieltag Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 Bursaspor Bursaspor
36.Spieltag Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
36.Spieltag NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
36.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Finale Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 3:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
5.Spieltag Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:1 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
5.Spieltag Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 1:1 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
5.Spieltag FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
32.Spieltag
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 7:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
32.Spieltag
LASK LASK 5:2 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
32.Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Halbfinale Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
13.Spieltag Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
13.Spieltag Revolution New England Revolution 1:1 D.C. United D.C. United
13.Spieltag Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
13.Spieltag Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
13.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 3:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
40.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
40.Spieltag Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 3:3 FC Elche FC Elche
40.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
40.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 1:1 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
40.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
13.Spieltag Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 4:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
13.Spieltag Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
13.Spieltag Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
13.Spieltag Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
13.Spieltag Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
13.Spieltag Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Qualifikationsrunde
B. München II FC Bayern München II 4:1 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
26.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 3:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
26.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
26.Spieltag Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
26.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 3:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Finale Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Gruppenphase Mexiko U20 Mexiko U20 0:3 Japan U20 Japan U20
Gruppenphase Senegal U20 Senegal U20 2:0 Kolumbien U20 Kolumbien U20
Gruppenphase Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 0:1 Italien U20 Italien U20
Gruppenphase Polen U20 Polen U20 5:0 Tahiti U20 Tahiti U20
10.Spieltag Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
10.Spieltag Tromsø Tromsø IL 2:1 Molde FK Molde FK
10.Spieltag Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:4 FK Haugesund Haugesund
10.Spieltag SK Brann Brann Bergen 0:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Halbfinale Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Halbfinale Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 10:9n.E. Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
36.Spieltag Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:1 Randers FC Randers FC
15.Spieltag CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:2 CD Macará CD Macará
15.Spieltag Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
15.Spieltag SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
15.Spieltag Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
15.Spieltag Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
11.Spieltag Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 3:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
11.Spieltag Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 1:1 IF Elfsborg Boras Elfsborg
14.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
14.Spieltag CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:4 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
14.Spieltag Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 1:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
14.Spieltag U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 1:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
36.Spieltag
Servette FC Servette FC 4:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
36.Spieltag
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
36.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
14.Spieltag Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
14.Spieltag Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
14.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
14.Spieltag Peñarol CA Peñarol 2:2 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
15.Spieltag A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
15.Spieltag Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 1:2 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
15.Spieltag Municipal Deportivo Municipal 5:0 Pirata FC Pirata
15.Spieltag Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:1 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
13.Spieltag D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
13.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
Finale St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 3:1n.E. Dundee United FC Dundee United
28.Spieltag
SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
28.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Finale Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 2:0 FK Indjija Indjija
9.Spieltag HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
9.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
9.Spieltag FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
9.Spieltag Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 2:3 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
9.Spieltag Notodden Notodden FK 0:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
9.Spieltag Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 0:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
9.Spieltag Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
10.Spieltag Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:0 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
10.Spieltag Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF