Polen U15 | 2:1 | Slowakei U15 | ||
Laos | 2:2 | Sri Lanka | ||
Ungarn U15 | 0:4 | Finnland U15 | ||
Niederlande U21 | 5:1 | Mexiko U21 |
Esperance | 1:0 | Wydad AC |
ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:2 | FC Botosani | ||
FC Dinamo | 0:0 | FC Voluntari |
Bröndby IF | 4:2 | Randers FC |
CLE | 0:5 | PK-35 |
RoPS | 0:1 | HJK Helsinki | ||
Helsinki IFK | 2:1 | VPS | ||
FC Inter | 2:3 | Ilves |
FC Futura | 5:0 | Jokelan Kisa | ||
HerTo | 1:5 | Pallokerho | ||
Valtti | 9:0 | Hyvinkään PS | ||
JäPS II | 2:2 | Nastolan Nopsa |
FC HIK | 6:7 | NuPS | ||
SexyPöxyt | 3:1 | FC Finnkurd | ||
Atlantis FC | 5:0 | Ekenäs IF II |
LehPa | 0:1 | Toivalan | ||
JJK Jyväskylä | 5:0 | Kurkimäen |
Füchse Berlin | 3:0 | Türkiyemspor |
FV Lauda | 1:3 | FCA Walldorf II |
Kehler FV | 3:1 | SV Endingen |
Pereira | 1:2 | Boyacá Chicó |
Shonan Bellmare | 1:2 | Yokohama F. M. |
Leiknir | 2:0 | Víkingur Ó. | ||
Keflavík | 1:2 | Grótta | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 3:1 | Afturelding |
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 2:0 | Celik U17 |
Soligorsk | 3:1 | Dnyapro Mogilev | ||
Isloch | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino |
Carabobo FC | 1:0 | Atl. Venezuela |
Zalgiris | 2:1 | Stumbras |
FC Telavi | 0:1 | Kolkheti Poti | ||
Guria | 2:4 | Merani Tiflis | ||
FC Shevardeni | 1:0 | FC Gagra |
Deportes Tolima | 0:0 | Argentinos Jrs. | ||
CA Cerro | 0:1 | Wanderers | ||
U. Católica | 3:2 | Independiente |
Palmeiras | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA |
JK Trans Narva | 2:2 | Kalev |
Bohemians | 5:3 | Finn Harps | ||
St. Pat's | 1:1 | Cork City | ||
Dundalk FC | 4:0 | Sligo Rovers |
Athlone Town | 1:1 | Limerick FC | ||
Cobh Ramblers | 1:0 | Bray Wanderers | ||
Galway United | 0:0 | Cabinteely | ||
Shelbourne | 1:0 | Longford Town | ||
Wexford FC | 1:2 | Drogheda United |
CD SM (Arica) | 0:2 | CD Iquique |
FC Córdoba | 2:3 | CA Osasuna |
Kuban | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik | ||
SKA Rostov | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. | ||
Biolog | 0:1 | Druzhba Maikop | ||
Angusht Nazran | 1:7 | Din. Stavropol | ||
Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | Spartak V. | ||
Volgar | 1:1 | Legion | ||
Chernomorets N. | 2:0 | Mashuk-KMV |
U. Constanta | 1:1 | Ripensia | ||
Aerostar | 7:2 | CS Balotesti | ||
CS Mioveni | 3:0 | UTA Arad |
Murom | 3:0 | Chertanovo 2 |
Jihlava U19 | 1:3 | Budejovice U19 |
Zlinsko | 2:4 | Frydek-Mistek | ||
Petrkovice | 1:0 | Uhersky Brod |
GD Sou. Tigers | 1:2 | IM Zhongyou |
Atyrau | 1:1 | Taraz | ||
Ordabasy | 3:0 | Okzhetpes | ||
Kaysar | 2:0 | Irtysh | ||
Tobol Kostanay | 2:0 | Shakhter K. | ||
FC Astana | 1:0 | Zhetysu | ||
Kairat Almaty | 3:0 | Aktobe |
Mattersburg II | 1:2 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | FC Marchfeld | ||
St. Pölten Jun. | 0:2 | Ebreichsdorf | ||
Wiener SC | 3:0 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Mauerwerk | 5:0 | Bruck/L. |
USK Anif | 9:2 | Bischofshofen | ||
FC Kufstein | 0:0 | Schwaz |
Skive IK | 2:1 | Aarhus Fremad |
BK Marienlyst | 2:3 | Kjellerup IF |
Ostbahn XI | 1:4 | Gerasdorf | ||
Mannswörth | 2:2 | SV Donau |
Markt Allhau | 5:0 | Leithaprodersd. | ||
Bad Sauerbrunn | 9:0 | Wimpassing | ||
Eltendorf | 3:0 | Stegersbach |
Micheldorf | 2:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
Weißkirchen | 2:0 | St. Martin/M. | ||
Gmunden | 1:2 | SV Grieskirchen | ||
Union Perg | 4:0 | SC Marchtrenk | ||
UnionSt.Florian | 2:0 | St. Valentin | ||
SPG Pregarten | 2:3 | SV Bad Ischl |
ASK Voitsberg | 3:0 | ESV St. Michael | ||
Liezen | 0:1 | St. Anna/Aigen | ||
DSV Leoben | 3:0 | Heiligenkreuz | ||
Mettersdorf | 5:0 | Bruck/Mur | ||
Gnas | 2:2 | TSV Pöllau |
FC Collex-Bossy | 4:4 | FC Sierre |
Pogon U19 | 2:3 | Jagiellonia U19 |
River Plate | 3:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
LDU de Loja | 1:2 | Técnico U. |
Valmiera | 1:2 | Spartaks | ||
FK Metta | 2:1 | FS Jelgava |
Binh Duong FC | 1:0 | Khanh Hoa FC | ||
Hai Phong FC | 0:3 | Quang Nam FC | ||
HAGL FC | 0:0 | Ha Noi FC | ||
Sai Gon FC | 2:2 | SLNA FC |
07 Vestur II | 3:3 | AB Argir II | ||
Víkingur III | 3:0 | B68 Toftir II |
NSÍ II | 3:2 | B36 II |
Persipura | 1:1 | PSS Sleman |
|
|
Bali United | 1:0 | Persija Jakarta |
|
Cesena | 0:2 | Lecco | ||
Avellino | 3:0 | Pergolettese |
Zimbru Chisinau | 0:1 | Milsami | ||
FC Sheriff | 5:0 | Sfintul Gheor. |
HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | NK Istra |
S. Arabien U20 | 1:2 | Panama U20 | ||
Mali U20 | 2:3 | Frankreich U20 | ||
Südafrika U20 | 1:1 | Portugal U20 | ||
Südkorea U20 | 2:1 | Argentinien U20 |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |