Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 01:28:43
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
64  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
Venezuela Venezuela 1:1 Ecuador Ecuador
Türkei Türkei 2:0 Usbekistan Usbekistan
Frankreich Frankreich 2:0 Bolivien Bolivien
12.Spieltag DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
12.Spieltag HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:5 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
12.Spieltag TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
7.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
7.Spieltag Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro Vasco da Gama
7.Spieltag FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 1:1 EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte EC Cruzeiro
7.Spieltag Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 3:0 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
7.Spieltag Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:1 FC Santos FC Santos
41.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
41.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:1 FC Granada FC Granada
41.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:2 FC Málaga FC Málaga
41.Spieltag FC Elche FC Elche 0:0 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
41.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 0:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
41.Spieltag FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 0:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
41.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
14.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
14.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
14.Spieltag Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:2 New York City FC NYCFC
14.Spieltag FC Dallas FC Dallas 2:1 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
14.Spieltag D.C. United D.C. United 1:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
14.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
14.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 3:1 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
14.Spieltag Timbers Portland Timbers 2:3 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
14.Spieltag Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 2:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3.Spieltag FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 3:1 RC Lens RC Lens
Finale Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3:0 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
Finale
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:1 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Relegation Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 1:0 FK Ufa FK Ufa
Relegation KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1 FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
12.Spieltag AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 Hammarby IF Hammarby
12.Spieltag Elfsborg IF Elfsborg Boras 0:0 BK Häcken Häcken
12.Spieltag AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:2 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
12.Spieltag Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Achtelfinale Italien U20 Italien U20 1:0 Polen U20 Polen U20
Achtelfinale Kolumbien U20 Kolumbien U20 6:5n.E. Neuseeland U20 Neuseeland U20
15.Spieltag CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 3:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
15.Spieltag River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
15.Spieltag Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
15.Spieltag Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
16.Spieltag Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
16.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:2 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
16.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
16.Spieltag CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 1:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Relegation FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:9n.E. Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
14.Spieltag FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:1 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
14.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 3:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
38.Spieltag Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:2 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
38.Spieltag Viborg FF Viborg FF 0:2 Hobro IK Hobro IK
10.Spieltag Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
10.Spieltag Start IK Start Kristiansand 2:0 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
10.Spieltag HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
10.Spieltag Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 6:4 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
10.Spieltag Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:1 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
10.Spieltag KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 4:1 Notodden FK Notodden
10.Spieltag Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 0:3 Sogndal IL Sogndal
11.Spieltag Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg
11.Spieltag Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2:3 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
10.Spieltag KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:1 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
10.Spieltag FC Honka FC Honka 0:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
10.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:1 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Relegation ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 NK Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana