Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 10:27:04
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
151  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
30.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 4:2 FC Burnley FC Burnley
30.Spieltag
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
30.Spieltag
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 2:0 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
27.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0:1 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
27.Spieltag FC Girona FC Girona 2:3 FC Valencia FC Valencia
27.Spieltag
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 5:2 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
27.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 0:2 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
27.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 2:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
27.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:0 SPAL SPAL
27.Spieltag Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 1:2 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
27.Spieltag Frosinone Calc. Frosinone Calcio 1:2 FC Turin FC Turin
27.Spieltag US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
27.Spieltag AC Florenz AC Florenz 1:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
25.Spieltag PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
25.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
25.Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 4:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25.Spieltag
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
25.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
28.Spieltag HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
28.Spieltag AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
28.Spieltag FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:0 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
28.Spieltag Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 3:1 SM Caen SM Caen
28.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
25.Spieltag Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
25.Spieltag Portimonense Portimonense SC 5:1 CD Nacional CD Nacional
25.Spieltag Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
25.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
22.Spieltag Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
22.Spieltag Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
22.Spieltag Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
22.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:3 CA San Martín (Tucumán) CA San Martín
10.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
10.Spieltag CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
10.Spieltag CF América CF América 1:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
10.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
10.Spieltag Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
10.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
10.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:1 Club León FC Club León FC
36.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 0:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
19.Spieltag FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19.Spieltag Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 FK Ufa FK Ufa
19.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 0:1 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
19.Spieltag Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
21.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 5:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
21.Spieltag Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 4:0 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
21.Spieltag FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
24.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
24.Spieltag Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
29.Spieltag RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
29.Spieltag KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
29.Spieltag KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
29.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:4 FC Brügge FC Brügge
29.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 1:2 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
29.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
29.Spieltag Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
29.Spieltag Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24.Spieltag AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
24.Spieltag Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
24.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
24.Spieltag PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
24.Spieltag Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
25.Spieltag Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
25.Spieltag Göztepe Göztepe 0:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
25.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
25.Spieltag Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 3:2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
21.Spieltag
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
21.Spieltag
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 1:3 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
21.Spieltag
LASK LASK 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
21.Spieltag
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
21.Spieltag
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:2 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
25.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:4 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
25.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
24.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
24.Spieltag
FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
24.Spieltag
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
2.Spieltag Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
2.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
2.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:0 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2.Spieltag NYCFC New York City FC 0:0 D.C. United D.C. United
2.Spieltag Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
2.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:1 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
29.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
29.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 3:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
29.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 1:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 1:0 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
29.Spieltag Dep. La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 0:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
2.Spieltag WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
2.Spieltag SZ FC Shenzhen FC 2:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
2.Spieltag SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 1:2 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
25.Spieltag Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
25.Spieltag SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 3:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.Spieltag Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
25.Spieltag Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 3:3 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
25.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:2 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
25.Spieltag Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
25.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
3.Spieltag Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
3.Spieltag Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
3.Spieltag FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
24.Spieltag Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:0 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
9.Spieltag Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
9.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
9.Spieltag Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas 2:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
9.Spieltag Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
9.Spieltag Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:3 Envigado FC Envigado FC
9.Spieltag Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
28.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
28.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
28.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
1.Spieltag CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
26.Spieltag Sochi FK Sochi 1:0 FK Armavir Armavir
5.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
5.Spieltag Independiente Independiente del Valle 0:0 CD América de Quito CD América
5.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
26.Spieltag Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
26.Spieltag Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 0:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
26.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
26.Spieltag Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
26.Spieltag Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
25.Spieltag Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 0:3 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
25.Spieltag Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 3:2 Lech Posen Lech Posen
25.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
25.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
25.Spieltag Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Altay SK Altay SK
4.Spieltag River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:1 Danubio FC Danubio FC
4.Spieltag CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
4.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 2:1 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
4.Spieltag Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
4.Spieltag A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
4.Spieltag Pirata Pirata FC 0:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
4.Spieltag Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
4.Spieltag Universitario Universitario de Deportes 1:0 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
1.Spieltag FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
25.Spieltag Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
25.Spieltag Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:2 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
25.Spieltag Farense SC Farense 3:0 Varzim SC Varzim
25.Spieltag Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 SC Covilha SC Covilha
25.Spieltag Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:2 CD Mafra Mafra
25.Spieltag FC Arouca FC Arouca 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
27.Spieltag
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
27.Spieltag
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
23.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Free State Stars FS Stars
23.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:2 Chippa United Chippa United
22.Spieltag NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
22.Spieltag Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:0 NS Mura NS Mura
22.Spieltag NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
18.Spieltag A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:1 SV Horn SV Horn