St. Vincent | 2:1 | Dominica | ||
Guatemala | 1:3 | El Salvador | ||
Serbien U17 | 2:2 | Bosnien U17 | ||
Armenien U18 | 0:3 | Ungarn U18 | ||
Österreich U17 | 1:1 | Georgien U17 | ||
Kroatien U16 | 1:1 | Türkei U16 | ||
Niederlande U15 | 1:1 | Belgien U15 |
Independiente | 2:1 | Kansas City | ||
CF Monterrey | 3:0 | Atlanta |
Alianza Lima | 1:1 | River Plate |
|
|
Zamora FC | 0:1 | Nacional | ||
Junior FC | 0:2 | Palmeiras |
|
|
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Grêmio |
|
|
Huracán | 0:1 | EC Cruzeiro |
|
PAE Chania | 2:2 | Platanias |
San Martín (T) | 7:6 n.E. | Agropecuario | ||
Almagro | 5:3 n.E. | Atl. Rafaela |
The Strongest | 5:0 | CD Guabirá |
Al-Shabab | 2:1 | Al-Faisaly | ||
Al-Taawoun | 2:1 | Al-Raed |
Zacatepec | 2:1 | FC Juárez | ||
Leones Negros | 0:0 | Dorados Sinaloa | ||
Cimarrones | 0:2 | Celaya |
CS Sfaxien | 2:0 | ES Metlaoui | ||
ES Sahel | 2:1 | CS Hammam-Lif |
Entag El Harby | 2:4 | Ittihad Alex |
FC Santos | 4:0 | América-RN | ||
Fluminense | 3:0 | Ypiranga-RS | ||
Mixto-MT | 1:2 | Chapecoense |
|
|
Avaí-SC | 2:0 | Brasil Pelotas |
Ural | 1:0 | Spartak Moskau |
Haukar | 1:3 | Hafnarfjördur | ||
Fylkir | 3:1 | Njardvík | ||
Valur | 2:1 | Fram Reykjavík |
JK Welco | 2:2 | FC Elva | ||
Kalev U21 | 2:1 | JK Tammeka U21 |
QRM | 1:1 | FC Le Mans |
CD Olimpia | 4:0 | CDS Vida | ||
Real España | 0:0 | Juticalpa | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 0:0 | CD Marathón |
Tadamon Sour | 0:1 | Nejmeh SC |
SLNA FC | 2:1 | Binh Duong FC | ||
Da Nang FC | 2:2 | Quang Nam FC |
Glacis United | 1:6 | Europa FC |
Urartu II | 0:0 | Lokomotiv | ||
Ararat II | 2:2 | Alashkert II | ||
Banants III | 3:0 | Erebuni Erewan | ||
Gandzasar II | 0:8 | FC Sevan | ||
Pyunik II | 0:3 | FC Erewan |
Benevento U19 | 1:1 | Ascoli U19 |
Persebaya | 3:2 | PERSIB |
|
|
Persikabo 1973 | 3:2 | Badak Lampung |
Machine Sazi | 0:2 | Tractor | ||
Esteghlal Khz. | 0:1 | Paykan FC | ||
Saipa FC | 1:0 | Foolad | ||
Shahr Khodrou | 0:1 | Zob Ahan |
Fateh Hyderabad | 0:0 | Ozone FC |
NorthEast Utd. | 2:1 | Bengaluru FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 | |
Morotó Democrata GV | 1:0 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 2:0 | |
J. Larrivey Magallanes CF | 2:1 |