Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:45:46
Achtelfinale
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
Achtelfinale Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
Achtelfinale
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 2:2 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Achtelfinale Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 3:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Achtelfinale Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
Achtelfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 3:0 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
Achtelfinale
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 3:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Achtelfinale
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Viertelfinale CA Independient CA Independiente de La Chorrera 2:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Viertelfinale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Gruppenphase Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Gruppenphase Zamora Zamora FC 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Gruppenphase Junior FC Junior FC 0:2 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
Gruppenphase CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
Gruppenphase Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:1 EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte EC Cruzeiro
23.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
23.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 2:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
10.Spieltag Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
10.Spieltag Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
10.Spieltag Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 Celaya FC Celaya
16.Spieltag CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
16.Spieltag ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:1 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
24.Spieltag Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:4 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
1.Spieltag JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:2 FC Elva FC Elva
1.Spieltag Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 2:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Viertelfinale Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 1:0 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
Gruppenphase Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 1:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Gruppenphase Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
Gruppenphase Valur Valur Reykjavík 2:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
25.Spieltag Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
20.Spieltag PAE Chania PAE Chania 2:2 AO Platanias Platanias
1.Runde CA San Martín CA San Martín (Tucumán) 7:6 n.E. Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
1.Runde Almagro Club Almagro 5:3 n.E. Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
3.Spieltag Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 2:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
3.Spieltag SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang 2:2 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
20.Spieltag Glacis United Glacis United 1:6 Europa FC Europa FC
20.Spieltag Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 0:0 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
20.Spieltag Ararat II FC Ararat Erewan II 2:2 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
20.Spieltag Banants III Banants Erewan III 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
20.Spieltag Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 0:8 FC Sevan FC Sevan
20.Spieltag Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 0:3 FC Erewan FC Erewan
19.Spieltag Benevento U19 Benevento Calcio U19 1:1 Ascoli Calcio U19 Ascoli U19
Gruppenphase Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Gruppenphase TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 3:2 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
21.Spieltag Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:2 Tractor FC Tractor
21.Spieltag Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Paykan FC Paykan FC
21.Spieltag Saipa FC Saipa FC 1:0 Foolad FC Foolad
21.Spieltag Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 0:1 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
St. Vincent St. Vincent und die Grenadinen 2:1 Dominica Dominica
Guatemala Guatemala 1:3 El Salvador El Salvador
Serbien U17 Serbien U17 2:2 Bosnien und Herzegowina U17 Bosnien U17
Armenien U18 Armenien U18 0:3 Ungarn U18 Ungarn U18
Österreich U17 Österreich U17 1:1 Georgien U17 Georgien U17
Kroatien U16 Kroatien U16 1:1 Türkei U16 Türkei U16
Niederlande U15 Niederlande U15 1:1 Belgien U15 Belgien U15
7.Spieltag Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 0:0 Ozone FC Ozone FC
Halbfinale NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC