Manchester City | 7:0 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
|
Juventus Turin | 3:0 | Atlético Madrid |
|
FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | KFC Uerdingen | ||
1860 München | 1:0 | Unterhaching |
|
|
Fortuna Köln | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
|
SV Meppen | 1:1 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
|
Pr. Münster | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock |
|
Italien U15 | 2:1 | Österreich U15 | ||
Belgien U16 | 0:1 | Ungarn U16 |
Din. Zagreb YL | 5:4 n.E. | FC Liverpool YL | ||
Olym. Lyon YL | 8:7 n.E. | Ajax YL | ||
Hoffenheim | 4:2 n.E. | Dynamo Kyiv YL | ||
Barcelona YL | 3:0 | Hertha BSC UYL |
Dijon FCO | 0:4 | Paris SG |
|
Olimpia | 1:1 | U. Concepción | ||
Palmeiras | 3:0 | FBC Melgar | ||
Boca Juniors | 3:0 | Deportes Tolima |
Santamarina | 1:0 | Atl. Rafaela | ||
Agropecuario | 2:0 | Platense |
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
|
Defensa | 3:2 | Banfield |
Bogotá FC | 1:1 | Pereira |
FK Partizani | 1:2 | FC Luftëtari | ||
KF Teuta | 2:2 | FK Kukësi |
El Gouna | 1:2 | Ittihad Alex | ||
Smouha | 0:1 | Ismaily |
Stade Tunisien | 0:0 | Club Africain |
CS Constantine | 1:1 | MC Oran |
Odra Opole | 0:2 | Jagiellonia |
East Fife | 1:1 | Stenhousemuir |
Blackburn | 3:0 | Wigan Athletic | ||
Bristol City | 1:1 | Ipswich Town | ||
Sheffield Utd. | 2:0 | FC Brentford |
|
|
Bolton | 0:2 | Sheff. Wed. | ||
FC Reading | 0:3 | Leeds United |
|
Berwick Rangers | 1:2 | Queen's Park |
Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Partick Thistle | ||
Glasgow Rangers | 0:2 | Aberdeen FC |
Shan United | 1:3 | Persija Jakarta |
|
|
Binh Duong FC | 1:3 | United City | ||
Nagaworld FC | 2:1 | Yangon United | ||
Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Ha Noi FC | ||
Malkiya Club | 0:0 | Al-Ahed | ||
Qadsia SC | 2:0 | Al-Suwaiq |
Bath City | 1:0 | Hampton & Rich. | ||
Oxford City | 1:2 | Woking | ||
St. Albans City | 2:0 | Weston-super-M. |
Debrecen | 1:0 | Mezőkövesd |
KR Reykjavík | 0:0 | Fylkir |
Ross County | 2:1 | Falkirk |
Brasil Pelotas | 1:4 | São Luiz-RS |
Örebro SK U21 | 3:0 | Degerfors U21 |
MSK Zilina | 4:1 | Skalica | ||
FK Senica | 5:1 | FC Nitra |
Beitar Tel Aviv | 1:3 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
Saarbrücken | 5:0 | TSG Balingen | ||
TSV Steinbach | 2:2 | Stuttgart II | ||
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | SV Elversberg |
|
|
FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:1 | FCA Walldorf | ||
Stadtallendorf | 1:5 | W. Mannheim |
|
|
Hessen Dreieich | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms |
Luzern U21 | 2:0 | SC Goldau |
Waterhouse | 0:0 | UWI FC |
Plaza Amador | 1:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Potros del Este | 3:0 | Santa Gema |
FSV Jägersburg | 0:4 | Hassia Bingen |
Shahrdari Bam | 0:0 | Damash Gilan | ||
Moghavemat | 0:1 | Khosheh Talaei | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:2 | Foolad Novin | ||
Sardar Bukan | 2:1 | Mes Novin | ||
Sh. Hamedan | 1:0 | Iranjavan FC | ||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 3:1 | Avalan Kamyaran |
CD El Nacional | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca |
Gibraltar Utd. | 4:2 | FC Olympique | ||
St. Joseph's FC | 1:4 | Mons Calpe |
Urartu U18 | 7:0 | Lokomotiv U18 |
Persikabo 1973 | 0:0 | Persebaya |
|
|
PERSIB | 4:0 | Badak Lampung |
Hibernians FC | 2:2 | Sliema Wander. |
Maritzburg Utd. | 1:2 | Sundowns |
ATK II | 1:2 | Chhinga Veng FC |
FC Goa | 0:1 | Mumbai City |