Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:17:12
9.Spieltag SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 1:2 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
1.Spieltag Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 3:0 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
6.Spieltag SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
23.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
25.Spieltag
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
25.Spieltag FC Girona FC Girona 0:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
25.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II 1:3 Heracles Almelo II Heracles II
4.Spieltag ADO II ADO Den Haag II 1:1 FC Emmen II FC Emmen II
23.Spieltag Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 3:3 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
1.Spieltag Achilles II Achilles '29 II 1:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II Go Ahead II
4.Spieltag Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II 3:1 FC Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
5.Spieltag FC Eindhoven II FC Eindhoven II 1:3 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC II
23.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
23.Spieltag Benfica Benfica Lissabon 4:0 GD Chaves GD Chaves
19.Spieltag Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 5:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
19.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
22.Spieltag Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 5:1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
22.Spieltag Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
22.Spieltag SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 1:2 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
22.Spieltag Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
23.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
23.Spieltag Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
23.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 0:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
8.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
6.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:3 Junior FC Junior FC
5.Spieltag Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 2:5 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
24.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Petrojet Petrojet
19.Spieltag Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
34.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Derby County Derby County
Gruppenphase Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait Sports Club 0:0 Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo
Gruppenphase Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 1:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
Gruppenphase Al-Najma Al-Najma 1:1 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
Gruppenphase Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:0 Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
2.Spieltag Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
3.Spieltag Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
3.Spieltag Derry City Derry City 3:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
3.Spieltag Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 University College Dublin UCD
3.Spieltag St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
3.Spieltag Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:2 Cork City FC Cork City
28.Spieltag Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:2 Robur Siena Siena
2.Spieltag CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
26.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 4:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
26.Spieltag FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 1:2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
25.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
25.Spieltag H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
25.Spieltag Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
24.Spieltag Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
23.Spieltag Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
23.Spieltag Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:2 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
25.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
25.Spieltag Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
25.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
25.Spieltag Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
25.Spieltag Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 2:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
25.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:0 Baadraan Teheran Baadraan
25.Spieltag Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
20.Spieltag Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
20.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
4.Spieltag Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3.Spieltag CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
12.Spieltag AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:2 CS Herediano Herediano
10.Spieltag Gib Phoenix U23 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 3:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
20.Spieltag Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 2:1 Sampdoria Genua U19 Sampdoria U19
20.Spieltag FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 1:1 AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19
5.Spieltag Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 1:3 Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B
21.Spieltag East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:1 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16 1:3 Serbien U16 Serbien U16