Hamburger SV | 1:0 | Greuther Fürth |
|
Würzb. Kickers | 0:1 | Unterhaching |
|
Dänemark U16 | 4:0 | Schottland U16 | ||
Malta U16 | 2:0 | Albanien U16 | ||
Frankreich U17 | 2:1 | Dänemark U17 | ||
St. Lucia | 1:1 | Dominica |
CD Leganés | 1:0 | UD Levante |
CS U Craiova | 1:2 | Astra Giurgiu |
Kasimpasa U21 | 0:1 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
Akhisarspor U21 | 1:3 | Alanyaspor U21 |
Kasimpasa | 2:2 | Trabzonspor |
|
|
Akhisarspor | 3:1 | Alanyaspor |
FC Twente U21 | 3:2 | PEC Zwolle U21 |
Excelsior U21 | 0:2 | Graafschap U21 | ||
Go Ahead U21 | 0:0 | Heerenveen U21 |
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:2 | Olymp. Piräus |
BIF Reserves | 5:1 | AaB Reserves | ||
Vejle BK Res. | 2:1 | OB Reserves | ||
AGF Reserve | 3:1 | LBK Reserves |
FC Midtjylland | 3:3 | Nordsjaelland |
Zaglebie Lubin | 2:1 | Lechia Gdansk |
Lokomotiv GO | 0:1 | Tsarsko Selo | ||
C. Balchik | 1:0 | Ludogorets II | ||
Montana | 2:2 | CSKA 1948 |
Gimnasia | 1:0 | Independiente |
|
|
Banfield | 1:2 | Atl. Tucumán | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:2 | Tigre |
D.C. United | 2:0 | Atlanta | ||
LAFC | 2:1 | Kansas City |
Envigado FC | 4:1 | CD América |
|
Wydad AC | 2:1 | Moghreb Tétouan |
El Ahly | 4:0 | Petrojet |
FC Gagra | 2:3 | Merani Tiflis | ||
Kolkheti Poti | 0:1 | Shukura |
Sheff. Wed. | 0:0 | Sheffield Utd. |
Lok Tashkent | 2:0 | Al-Wahda | ||
Al-Wasl | 1:0 | Al-Nassr | ||
Zob Ahan | 0:0 | Al-Zawraa SC | ||
Al-Ittihad | 5:1 | Al-Rayyan SC |
Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. |
Curzon Ashton | 1:0 | Guiseley |
Wanderers | 0:2 | CA Fénix |
Libertad | 2:1 | CS San Lorenzo | ||
Guaraní | 2:1 | River Plate |
Ermis Aradippou | 2:1 | Anorthosis | ||
EN Paralimniou | 1:0 | Doxa Katokopias |
Unión Comercio | 2:0 | Pirata FC |
Drogheda United | 0:1 | Cabinteely | ||
Shelbourne | 1:0 | Bluebell United | ||
Athlone Town | 1:2 n.V. | Galway United | ||
Bray Wanderers | 3:2 | Wexford FC |
Mahar United | 1:1 | Zwekapin Utd. |
Shamrock Rovers | 3:0 | Finn Harps |
Livorno | 2:0 | Benevento |
Reggio Calabria | 1:1 | Rende |
La Calera | 2:1 | Cobresal |
Dep. La Coruna | 2:2 | Alcorcón |
Le Havre AC | 2:2 | FC Metz |
U Cluj | 1:0 | SSU Poli |
AZ Alkmaar II | 1:1 | FC Volendam |
Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | CS Marítimo |
Altay SK | 1:0 | Balikesirspor |
UR Trabalhadore | 1:1 | Boa Esporte-MG |
Zlin B | 0:1 | Slovacko B | ||
Pribram B | 2:1 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Bohemians B | 4:1 | Teplice B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 6:2 | Ml. Boleslav B | ||
FCZ Brünn B | 4:0 | Trinec B | ||
Dukla Prag B | 0:2 | Slavia Prag B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 3:2 | Sparta Prag B |
SK Slavia U19 | 7:0 | Karvina U19 |
Jihlava | 2:1 | 1.SC Znojmo | ||
Vitkovice | 1:0 | SILON Taborsko |
Hammarby IF | 3:1 | Dalkurd FF | ||
Varbergs BoIS | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF |
Arsenal Tivat | 5:0 | FK Decic Tuzi |
West Ham U21 | 1:3 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Liverpool U21 | 0:2 | Everton U21 | ||
Brighton U21 | 2:1 | Derby U21 | ||
Arsenal U21 | 2:2 | Swansea U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 4:1 | West Brom U21 | ||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:0 | Sunderland U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 0:1 | H. Jerusalem | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Hapoel Afula | 2:4 | H. Nof HaGalil |
H. Beer Sheva | 2:0 | Hapoel Haifa |
FC Memmingen | 2:2 | 1860 Rosenheim |
Harbour View FC | 1:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC |
CD Olimpia | 1:2 | Lobos UPNFM |
La U | 2:2 | LD Alajuelense | ||
Grecia | 1:2 | Herediano |
CD Olmedo | 0:2 | CD Macará |
Lynx FC Res. | 1:2 | Gib Phoenix U23 |
FC Erewan | 4:3 | Ararat II | ||
Urartu II | 3:1 | Gandzasar II | ||
FC Sevan | 2:1 | Pyunik II | ||
Alashkert II | 1:3 | Shirak II | ||
Erebuni Erewan | 0:3 | Lokomotiv |
Persita | 0:2 | Persela | ||
Arema FC | 3:2 | Barito Putera |
Lija Athletic | 0:2 | Pembroke | ||
Zejtun C. | 1:3 | San Gwann FC |
Puebla FC U20 | 0:0 | Querétaro U20 |
Chhinga Veng FC | 3:1 | Rainbow AC | ||
ATK II | 0:4 | Mohammedan |
Aizawl FC | 4:1 | Shillong Lajong |
Saif SC | 1:3 | Abahani Ltd. | ||
NoFeL SC | 1:0 | Mohammedan | ||
CTG Abahani | 0:0 | Sheikh Jamal |