Paris SG | 1:3 | Manchester Utd. |
|
|
FC Porto | 3:1 n.V. | AS Rom |
|
Malta U16 | 0:4 | Dänemark U16 | ||
Türkei U17 | 1:2 | Guinea U17 | ||
Frankreich U17 | 4:1 | Dänemark U17 | ||
Schottland U16 | 3:1 | Albanien U16 | ||
St. Lucia | 0:2 | Barbados |
Atlético YL | 1:2 | Real Madrid YL |
New York | 0:2 | Santos Laguna | ||
Houston | 0:2 | Tigres UANL |
|
Wilstermann | 0:0 | Boca Juniors |
|
|
Deportes Tolima | 1:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
|
Libertad | 4:1 | U. Católica | ||
Palestino | 0:1 | Internacional |
|
|
U. Concepción | 5:4 | Sport. Cristal | ||
Atlético-MG | 0:1 | Cerro Porteño |
Kayserispor U19 | 0:0 | Antalyaspor U19 |
Apollon Pontou | 3:0 | PASA Irodotos | ||
Ergotelis | 2:0 | Volos NPS | ||
AO Trikala | 1:0 | AE Sparti | ||
Ap. Larisas | 1:0 | Iraklis | ||
Panachaiki | 2:1 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
Eginiakos | 1:2 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Doxa Dramas | 0:1 | AOK Kerkyra |
FK Zemun | 0:0 | Proleter | ||
Macva | 0:0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||
Rad Belgrad | 1:1 | Backa | ||
Mladost | 1:3 | Roter Stern | ||
Radnik | 2:1 | Vozdovac | ||
FK Cukaricki | 2:1 | Napredak | ||
Partizan | 0:1 | Radnicki Nis | ||
Vojvodina | 1:2 | Spartak |
MP U19 | 1:8 | KuPS U19 |
Scherpenberg | 3:1 | SV Hö/Nie |
Neubrandenburg | 0:3 | Hansa Rostock |
|
Independiente | 4:0 | Atlas |
CF América | 1:3 | Necaxa |
Pereira | 2:0 | Real C. |
Royal Pari | 1:1 | Wilstermann |
Oaxaca | 2:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Cafetaleros | 3:1 | Tampico Madero | ||
Atlante | 1:2 | Venados FC | ||
Correcaminos | 0:1 | San Luis |
Raja Casablanca | 2:3 | O. Khouribga | ||
Hassania Agadir | 3:2 | RS Berkane |
Sioni Bolnisi | 2:1 | Dinamo Tiflis | ||
FC Rustavi | 0:0 | WIT Georgia | ||
Chikhura | 1:1 | FC Dila |
Sydney FC | 0:0 | Ulsan HD | ||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3:1 | BJ Guoan | ||
Urawa Reds | 3:0 | Buriram Utd. | ||
SH Port | 1:0 | Kawasaki Front. |
FC Luzern | 4:0 | BSC Young Boys |
|
Ryomyong SC | 0:0 | Tai Po | ||
Colombo | 0:0 | Chennaiyin FC | ||
FK Ahal | 1:1 | FK Khujand |
AC Florenz U19 | 2:1 | Inter U19 | ||
FC Turin U19 | 2:0 | Atalanta U19 |
Santa Cruz-RN | 0:1 | EC Bahia |
|
AS Vitré | 0:2 | FC Nantes |
Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Lok Moskau | ||
Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | FK Orenburg |
Ternana | 0:0 | Sambenedettese |
Viterbese | 0:0 | Monopoli |
ESM Gonfreville | 1:2 | Évreux FC 27 |
Morteau | 3:0 | Dijon FCO B |
Oviedo Vetusta | 2:0 | Sporting B |
FC Augsburg II | 0:3 | B. München II |
|
Malacateco | 0:0 | Iztapa | ||
Naranjeros | 4:2 | CD Petapa | ||
Sanarate FC | 1:0 | Xelajú |
Real de Minas | 0:0 | Platense FC |
Mes Shahr Babak | 1:1 | Naft Gachsaran | ||
Bandar Abbas | 1:0 | Sh. Babolsar | ||
Kheybar FC | 1:1 | Arman Gohar | ||
PAS Hamedan | 2:1 | Naft Omidiyeh | ||
Be'sat K | 1:3 | Niroye Zamini | ||
Est Ramshir | 2:0 | Persepolis Gen |
Alphense B. U19 | 1:2 | Ajax U19 | ||
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 n.E. | FC Twente U19 |
Ingolstadt U17 | 3:0 | SSV Ulm U17 |
Lubin U19 | 2:3 | Escola V. U19 |
Quang Ninh FC | 3:0 | Thanh Hoa FC | ||
Viettel FC | 0:2 | Ha Noi FC |
KF Ferizaj | 4:1 | Kek-U Kastriot | ||
KF Drenica | 1:1 | KF Flamurtari | ||
KF Trepca 89 | 1:2 | KF Liria | ||
SC Gjilani | 0:1 | KF Llapi | ||
FC Prishtina | 1:1 | Feronikeli 74 |
Gandzasar | 2:4 | FC Alashkert | ||
Pyunik Erewan | 0:3 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
Ararat Erewan | 0:2 | Shirak Gyumri | ||
Lori Vanadzor | 2:0 | FC Noah |
Rivers United | 1:0 | Katsina Utd. |
PSM Makassar | 0:1 | Kalteng Putra | ||
PSIS | 1:3 | Persipura |
Picerno | 3:0 | Gravina |
FS Stars | 1:1 | Polokwane City |
FC Bury U18 | 1:5 | Liverpool U18 |