Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 02:10:21
Achtelfinale Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 5:0 CD Marathón Marathón
Achtelfinale NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 3:0 Atlético Pantoja Atl. Pantoja
Achtelfinale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 Alianza Fútbol Club Alianza FC
Viertelfinale Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
18.Spieltag Orenburg II FK Orenburg II 1:1 Anzhi Makhachkala II Anzhi II
3.Runde Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
7.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
7.Spieltag Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Envigado FC Envigado FC
7.Spieltag Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Achtelfinale Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Achtelfinale UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 3:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Achtelfinale Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Achtelfinale FC Juárez FC Juárez 4:2 n.E. Club León FC Club León FC
6.Spieltag CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 2:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
22.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 4:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
22.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
22.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 0:1 Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad
17.Spieltag Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
25.Spieltag El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:1 Petrojet Petrojet
20.Spieltag Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Club d'Oujda 2:3 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
20.Spieltag Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 0:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
Viertelfinale Miercurea Ciuc AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0:3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Halbfinale
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
1.Runde Racing Club Racing Club 5:6 n.E. Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
Viertelfinale
FC Thun FC Thun 3:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Viertelfinale
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Viertelfinale Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Viertelfinale Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
Halbfinale Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:2 n.E. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Viertelfinale Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Gruppenphase RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 0:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Gruppenphase Njardvik UMF Njardvik 0:4 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
4.Spieltag Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:4 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
19.Spieltag St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 10:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
18.Spieltag Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 6:0 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
18.Spieltag Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 8:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
20.Spieltag Foolad Foolad FC 1:3 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
20.Spieltag Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 Saipa FC Saipa FC
20.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
20.Spieltag Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 0:0 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
9.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 2:0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
9.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 0:2 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
9.Spieltag Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
21.Spieltag Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:2 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
21.Spieltag Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 1:3 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
21.Spieltag Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 1:3 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
5.Spieltag TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:1 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
5.Spieltag Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:1 ATK II ATK II
Serbien U19 Serbien U19 2:0 Slowenien U19 Slowenien U19
Grenada Grenada 1:0 St. Lucia St. Lucia
18.Spieltag FC Goa FC Goa 1:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC