Werder Bremen | 1:1 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
Union Berlin | 1:1 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
|
Greuther Fürth | 0:0 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
VfR Aalen | 1:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. |
Russland U19 | 2:1 | Armenien U19 |
Kansas City | 3:0 | Toluca | ||
Herediano | 3:1 | Atlanta |
Cardiff City | 1:5 | FC Watford |
|
|
West Ham Utd. | 3:1 | FC Fulham |
|
Esp. Barcelona | 1:1 | SD Huesca |
AC Mailand | 3:0 | FC Empoli |
Dijon FCO | 0:1 | AS St.-Étienne | ||
R. Straßburg | 1:1 | LOSC Lille |
|
LASK | 2:0 | Austria Wien |
|
Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | FCV Farul |
Libertad | 1:0 | Atl. Nacional |
|
Göztepe U21 | 2:0 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
C. Rizespor U21 | 1:0 | Y. Malatya U21 |
Göztepe | 1:3 | Trabzonspor |
|
|
C. Rizespor | 3:0 | Y. Malatyaspor |
VVV-Venlo | 0:1 | Heracles Almelo |
Dundee FC | 2:4 | Hibernian FC |
KAA Gent | 2:1 | Stand. Lüttich |
|
KVC Westerlo | 2:2 | Lommel SK |
Slovan Liberec | 2:0 | Dukla Prag |
Aalborg BK | 3:0 | SönderjyskE |
Vojvodina | 0:1 | Radnicki Nis |
NK Rudes | 2:4 | HNK Rijeka |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1:1 | Kokkolan PV |
FC Espoo | 1:2 | JIPPO |
Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Piast Gliwice | ||
Korona Kielce | 1:1 | Pogon Stettin |
Montana | 1:0 | C. Balchik |
RW Thalheim | 2:3 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | ||
Halle-Ammendorf | 3:1 | U. Schönebeck |
Füchse Berlin | 0:1 | Berlin Türkspor |
SV Falkensee/F. | 0:0 | Werderaner FC |
MSV Pampow | 4:1 | SV 90 Görmin |
TV Meckelfeld | 1:3 | TuS Harsefeld |
Tigre | 2:1 | CA Patronato |
Quindío | 0:0 | Leones FC |
Oriente P. | 4:3 | Club San José |
Cerezo Osaka | 1:0 | Vissel Kobe |
Al-Taawoun | 4:1 | Al-Batin | ||
Al-Qadsiah | 0:1 | Al-Shabab | ||
Al-Wehda | 4:1 | Ohod Club |
Central Coast | 3:5 | Brisbane Roar |
Dibba Fujairah | 1:1 | Emirates Club | ||
Ittihad Kalba | 0:3 | Al-Dhafra FC | ||
Sharjah FC | 2:0 | Shabab Al-Ahli |
Krupa U17 | 0:4 | Zr. Mostar U17 |
KF Skënderbeu | 1:2 | KF Tirana |
Táchira | 0:0 | Monagas SC |
Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | El Makasa | ||
Nogoom FC | 0:1 | El Masry |
CABB Arreridj | 2:0 | JS Saoura |
Bala | 2:2 | Newtown |
FAC | 2:0 | SKU Amstetten | ||
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0:2 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Young Violets | 1:3 | SV Kapfenberg | ||
FC Liefering | 4:0 | SV Horn |
Once Caldas | 0:2 | CD Santaní |
Goiás | 1:1 | CRB |
Sol de América | 1:6 | CS San Lorenzo |
HK Kópavogs | 1:1 | Afturelding | ||
Fjölnir | 2:2 | Valur | ||
Grótta | 1:0 | Haukar |
UTC | 0:0 | CA Mannucci |
Udon Thani FC | 2:1 | Ubon United |
Ratchaburi FC | 3:2 | Trat FC |
PJ City FC | 0:2 | KDA FC | ||
Kuala Lumpur | 0:1 | Terengganu FC |
Cork City | 0:2 | FC Waterford | ||
Sligo Rovers | 0:1 | St. Pat's | ||
UCD | 0:2 | Bohemians | ||
Finn Harps | 1:1 | Dundalk FC | ||
Shamrock Rovers | 2:0 | Derry City |
Athlone Town | 4:2 | Wexford FC | ||
Cabinteely | 0:3 | Bray Wanderers | ||
Galway United | 2:3 | Shelbourne | ||
Limerick FC | 0:0 | Longford Town | ||
Drogheda United | 4:0 | Cobh Ramblers |
Crusaders | 1:1 | Glenavon |
Hellas Verona | 1:0 | US Salernitana |
Antofagasta | 1:2 | Union Española |
CD Teneriffa | 2:2 | RCD Mallorca |
Schiltigheim | 1:2 | Stade Reims B |
SC Toulon | 2:1 | Ol. Marseille B |
Chindia | 3:2 | Aerostar |
SC Braga | 0:2 | B SAD | ||
CD Tondela | 0:3 | FC Porto |
|
Istanbulspor | 0:3 | Hatayspor | ||
Balikesirspor | 2:1 | Afyonspor |
FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
Assyriska IK | 0:2 | IFK Norrköping |
H Rishon leZion | 3:1 | Hapoel Akko | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 0:0 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:0 | Hapoel Afula | ||
H. Ashkelon | 4:2 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
Ramat haSharon | 0:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 | Lok Leipzig |
Bonner SC | 3:1 | RW Essen |
|
Árabe Unido | 2:0 | Potros del Este |
Mechtersheim | 4:0 | Pfeddersheim |
SC Victoria | 3:0 | TuS Osdorf |
Westfalia Herne | 2:0 | Hammer SpVg |
FC Eilenburg | 3:1 | Hohenstein-E. |
Brinkumer SV | 1:4 | FC Oberneuland |
Ostbahn XI | 1:0 | FavAC |
Malaysia U22 | 1:0 | Myanmar U22 | ||
Indonesien U22 | 2:0 | Kambodscha U22 |
Gibraltar Utd. | 1:1 | Gibr. Phoenix |
SSC Neapel U19 | 1:0 | Udinese U19 |
Cittadella U19 | 2:1 | Padova U19 |
Arema FC | 2:2 | PERSIB |
|
|
Bali United | 2:0 | Persela |
Al-Khor SC | 3:1 | Qatar SC | ||
Umm Salal SC | 0:1 | Al-Kharitiyath |
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:1 | Sanat Naft | ||
Machine Sazi | 0:1 | Paykan FC | ||
FC Nassaji M. | 2:0 | Foolad | ||
Shahr Khodrou | 2:0 | Sepidrood |
Veracruz U20 | 0:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
Atlas U20 | 3:0 | Tigres UANL U20 |
Chippa United | 1:1 | Golden Arrows |
Mohammedan | 1:1 | Sheikh Jamal | ||
Sheikh Russel | 2:0 | Abahani Ltd. |
South United FC | 1:3 | K. Blasters II | ||
Fateh Hyderabad | 2:1 | Chennaiyin II |
Shillong Lajong | 1:1 | Gokulam FC |
ATK | 1:3 | Mumbai City |