1.FC Nürnberg | 0:0 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
1860 München | 2:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
SD Huesca | 0:1 | Athletic Bilbao |
|
AS Rom | 2:1 | FC Bologna |
Concordia | 0:0 | FCSB |
Antalyaspor U21 | 2:2 | Basaksehir U21 |
Emmen U21 | 6:0 | Sittard U21 | ||
Willem II U21 | 1:3 | Feyenoord U21 | ||
RKC Waalwijk II | 2:1 | NEC U21 | ||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 1:2 | ADO U21 |
Antalyaspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir |
|
SC Cambuur U21 | 1:2 | Go Ahead U21 | ||
NAC Breda U21 | 12:0 | Achilles II | ||
Graafschap U21 | 2:0 | Eindhoven U21 |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1:5 | PAOK Saloniki | ||
OFI Kreta | 1:3 | PAS Lamia |
Dukla Prag | 2:3 | Sparta Prag |
Vendsyssel Res | 4:2 | Hobro Reserves | ||
AC Horsens Res. | 2:0 | FCN Reserves | ||
Vejle BK Res. | 3:2 | SE Reserves | ||
Viborg FF Res. | 0:1 | RFC Reserves |
FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Aalborg BK |
Wisla Krakau | 1:0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Olimpo | 0:1 | Def. Belgrano |
Banfield | 1:1 | River Plate |
|
|
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP |
|
Patriotas | 1:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | ||
Atl. Nacional | 1:1 | CD La Equidad |
Club Destroyers | 0:0 | Oriente P. |
Bogotá FC | 0:2 | Barranquilla FC |
Monagas SC | 2:0 | Zamora FC |
El Makasa | 2:1 | Wadi Degla |
Hassania Agadir | 1:2 | AS FAR Rabat |
General Diaz | 1:0 | CD Capiatá |
Thór | 7:0 | Magni |
Pirata FC | 2:1 | Cusco FC |
Dundalk FC | 0:1 | Athlone Town | ||
St. Pat's | 3:0 | Wexford FC |
Glentoran | 1:2 | Glenavon |
FC Crotone | 0:2 | Delfino Pescara |
Rieti | 0:2 | Trapani |
Audax Italiano | 0:3 | Antofagasta |
FC Chelsea | 0:2 | Manchester Utd. |
|
FC Metz | 1:0 | AS Béziers |
PSV II | 0:2 | Twente Enschede |
Desportivo Aves | 0:3 | Benfica |
|
Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Denizlispor |
Pelotas-RS | 3:0 | Aimoré-RS |
Banik Ostrau B | 1:1 | Trinec B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 5:1 | Dukla Prag B | ||
Bohemians B | 1:5 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Pribram B | 1:2 | Sparta Prag B | ||
Vikt. Pilsen B | 1:2 | Ml. Boleslav B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 1:0 | Slavia Prag B |
Hammarby IF | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS | ||
Eskilsminne IF | 0:2 | Dalkurd FF |
Norrköping U21 | 3:1 | Örebro SK U21 |
West Ham U21 | 0:1 | Liverpool U21 | ||
Everton U21 | 2:0 | Blackburn U21 | ||
West Brom U21 | 3:1 | Sunderland U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 3:1 | Man Utd U21 | ||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:1 | Boro U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:4 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Hapoel Afula | 4:1 | H. Ashkelon | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 0:0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
H. Beer Sheva | 3:1 | B. Jerusalem |
Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Arnett Gardens | 2:2 | UWI FC | ||
Harbour View FC | 1:1 | Dunbeholden FC |
Santa Gema | 1:2 | Tauro FC |
Guadalupe FC | 0:3 | LD Alajuelense | ||
AD San Carlos | 1:0 | AD Carmelita |
Shahrdari Bam | 1:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Moghavemat | 3:1 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 3:0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | ||
Iranjavan FC | 3:3 | Mes Novin |
Delfín SC | 0:1 | Guayaquil City |
Malaysia U22 | 0:1 | Kambodscha U22 | ||
Myanmar U22 | 1:1 | Indonesien U22 |
KF Liria | 0:2 | Feronikeli 74 | ||
KF Flamurtari | 2:0 | FC Prishtina |
Lions Gibraltar | 2:1 | Boca Gibraltar |
PERSIB | 1:1 | Arema FC |
|
|
Persela | 0:1 | Bali United |
|
Persepolis | 4:2 n.E. | Shahr Khodrou |
Black Leopards | 3:4 n.E. | Bidvest Wits FC |
Arambagh KS | 1:0 | NoFeL SC | ||
CTG Abahani | 0:0 | Mohammedan |
Real Kashmir | 09:30 | Minerva Academy | ||
Shillong Lajong | 2:4 | Chennai City |
FC Goa | 3:0 | Kerala Blasters |