Bayern München | 1:0 | Hertha BSC |
|
|
Bor. M'gladbach | 0:3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
|
SC Freiburg | 5:1 | FC Augsburg |
|
|
1.FSV Mainz 05 | 3:0 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
|
F. Düsseldorf | 2:1 | 1.FC Nürnberg |
|
1.FC Köln | 3:1 | SV Sandhausen |
|
|
VfL Bochum | 1:3 | Holstein Kiel |
|
|
Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
|
FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | FC Ingolstadt |
|
VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Hallescher FC |
|
|
Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | 1860 München |
|
|
Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | SV Meppen | ||
E. Braunschweig | 1:0 | Unterhaching |
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | Fortuna Köln | ||
SF Lotte | 0:0 | Karlsruher SC |
|
Ismaily | 1:1 | CS Constantine |
FC Burnley | 2:1 | Tottenham |
|
|
Bournemouth | 1:1 | Wolverhampton |
|
|
Newcastle Utd. | 2:0 | Huddersfield | ||
Leicester City | 1:4 | Crystal Palace |
|
FC Getafe | 2:1 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
|
FC Sevilla | 2:4 | FC Barcelona |
|
|
Alavés | 0:0 | Celta Vigo |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1:0 | SD Eibar |
FC Turin | 2:0 | Atal. Bergamo | ||
Frosinone | 2:3 | AS Rom |
|
Paris SG | 3:0 | Nîmes Olympique | ||
Amiens SC | 1:0 | OGC Nizza |
|
|
EA Guingamp | 1:0 | Angers SCO |
Admira Wacker | 3:0 | FC Wacker |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | SCR Altach |
|
Volendam U21 | 5:1 | USV Hercules | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 1:5 | OJC Rosmalen |
Astra Giurgiu | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt | ||
ACSM Poli Iasi | 0:1 | CFR Cluj |
Alanyaspor U21 | 3:3 | Kasimpasa U21 | ||
Sivasspor U21 | 1:1 | Antalyaspor U21 |
Sivasspor | 1:2 | Antalyaspor |
|
|
Alanyaspor | 3:0 | Kasimpasa |
|
Gravenzande | 2:2 | Smitshoek | ||
Zwaluwen | 2:1 | SV Nootdorp | ||
SV DFS | 0:2 | Den Bosch II | ||
Spijkenisse | 0:3 | Achilles Veen | ||
VV Capelle | 1:0 | XerxesDZB |
FC Utrecht | 0:0 | Excelsior | ||
Fortuna Sittard | 2:4 | SC Heerenveen | ||
PEC Zwolle | 0:3 | De Graafschap | ||
NAC Breda | 0:0 | FC Groningen |
Neuchâtel Xamax | 0:2 | FC Basel |
|
|
FC Sion | 2:2 | FC St. Gallen |
|
SDC Putten | 3:2 | Flevo Boys | ||
Staphorst | 3:1 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||
AZSV Aalten | 1:1 | Excelsior '31 | ||
DETO | 1:0 | Berkum | ||
VV Duno | 3:1 | WHC Wezep |
Heart of Midl. | 1:1 | St. Mirren | ||
Livingston FC | 1:0 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
St. Johnstone | 0:2 | Aberdeen FC |
FK Mariupol | 2:1 | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
PFK Lviv | 0:1 | Chornomorets |
Panionios U19 | 2:2 | PAO U19 | ||
AEK Athen U19 | 1:0 | Apollon U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 1:4 | Atromitos U19 |
Ergotelis | 3:0 | AE Sparti | ||
Panachaiki | 1:0 | Ap. Larisas | ||
Doxa Dramas | 2:2 | Platanias |
Asteras Tripoli | 1:1 | Atromitos Athen | ||
AEK Athen | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis |
Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare | ||
KV Mechelen | 0:5 | Union SG |
KAS Eupen | 2:3 | Zulte Waregem | ||
Cercle Brügge | 2:2 | KV Oostende | ||
SK Beveren | 2:6 | KV Kortrijk | ||
Royal Mouscron | 1:0 | KSC Lokeren |
Dessel Sport | 0:1 | KMSK Deinze | ||
RFC Seraing | 5:1 | ASV Geel | ||
RSC Chatelet | 2:2 | Thes Sport | ||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 3:1 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
RE Virton | 1:1 | KSK Heist |
RC Hades | 1:3 | VW Hamme | ||
Bocholt VV | 2:1 | City Pirates | ||
KSK Tongeren | 2:4 | KFC Turnhout | ||
Lokeren-Temse | 0:3 | Hoogstraten VV | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 0:2 | Patro Eisden |
Couvin-Mariemb. | 2:3 | Waremme | ||
RFC Meux | 0:0 | RUS Rebecq | ||
RUW Ciney | 1:2 | Solières | ||
RE Durbuy | 1:1 | RRC Hamoir | ||
La Louvière | 0:0 | Walhain |
Tempo Overijse | 1:3 | KVK Westhoek | ||
KRC Gent | 1:1 | Olsa Brakel | ||
KSK Ronse | 0:0 | Sparta Petegem |
Zlin | 0:2 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
Sigma Olmütz | 2:0 | Pribram | ||
Karvina | 1:1 | FK Teplice | ||
Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | Jablonec |
Vejle BK | 1:3 | Nordsjaelland |
FK Zemun | 0:0 | Macva | ||
Mladost | 5:0 | Backa | ||
Napredak | 0:0 | Spartak | ||
Radnik | 0:1 | Roter Stern | ||
Partizan | 3:0 | Proleter |
Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Inker | ||
Hajduk Split | 0:0 | HNK Gorica |
Helsinki IFK | 1:3 | FC Inter | ||
FC Honka | 0:0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||
FC Lahti | 1:4 | HJK Helsinki | ||
Ilves | 3:0 | VPS | ||
AC Kajaani | 2:1 | Ekenäs IF | ||
FF Jaro | 0:3 | FC Haka | ||
AC Oulu | 0:0 | MYPA | ||
TPV | 1:1 | FC KTP |
VJS U19 | 0:0 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||
KuPS U19 | 3:2 | FC Honka U19 | ||
RiPS U19 | 1:3 | SJK U19 | ||
PK-35 U19 | 0:1 | MP U19 | ||
TPS U19 | 2:1 | Kaarinan U19 | ||
HJK U19 | 1:1 | Atlantis FC U19 | ||
JäPS U19 | 2:2 | Reipas U19 |
FC Kontu | 9:0 | FC Viikingit II |
Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | Z. Sosnowiec | ||
Lech Posen | 2:0 | Legia Warschau |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk | 1:0 | Wisla Krakau |
Botev Vratsa | 1:3 | Slavia Sofia | ||
Cherno More | 1:0 | Ludogorets | ||
Botev Plovdiv | 4:0 | Vereya |
B. Galabovo | 0:0 | Strumska Slava | ||
Arda Kardzhali | 1:0 | Litex Lovech | ||
Tsarsko Selo | 3:1 | Nesebar | ||
Dob. Dobrich | 0:0 | Lokomotiv GO | ||
Pomorie | 1:0 | Pirin |
NK Celje | 4:3 | ND Gorica | ||
NK Maribor | 1:1 | NS Mura |
US Rümelingen | 1:1 | Jeunesse Esch |
Ferencváros | 4:0 | Puskás AFC | ||
Mezőkövesd | 2:2 | Kisvárda | ||
Fehérvár | 1:0 | Haladás | ||
Újpest FC | 5:0 | Diósgyőr | ||
Paksi FC | 2:1 | Debrecen | ||
Honvéd | 2:1 | MTK Budapest |
SKF Sered | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava | ||
Spartak Trnava | 3:1 | Dunajska Streda | ||
FK Senica | 0:1 | MSK Zilina | ||
FC ViOn | 3:1 | AS Trencin | ||
Podbrezova | 0:1 | Ruzomberok | ||
Michalovce | 0:0 | FC Nitra |
IMO Merseburg | 7:1 | Edelw. Arnstedt | ||
SV Kelbra | 1:3 | SV Westerhausen | ||
Fort. Magdeburg | 2:0 | Bitterfeld-W. |
SG Taucha 99 | 1:2 | Eintr. Niesky | ||
Radebeuler BC | 0:0 | Großenhainer FV | ||
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2:0 | Germ. Mittweida | ||
Pirna-Copitz | 6:4 | FC 1910 Lößnitz |
TS Ober-Roden | 4:2 | Hanau 93 | ||
Wald-Michelbach | 2:3 | RW Walldorf |
Rostocker FC | 2:0 | FCM Schwerin | ||
Grimmener SV | 0:1 | Neubrandenburg | ||
E. Ueckermünde | 2:0 | FSV Malchin | ||
Güstrower SC | 3:0 | FC Förderkader | ||
SV Pastow | 1:0 | TSV Bützow |
Melchiorshausen | 0:2 | TuRa Bremen | ||
SC Vahr-Blockd. | 2:3 | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
TV Bremen-Walle | 2:4 | OT Bremen |
FC Hochwald | 0:3 | SpVgg Wirges |
Colón | 0:1 | Banfield | ||
Lanús | 2:0 | Rosario Central |
|
|
Huracán | 1:3 | CA Unión | ||
Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
|
Belgrano | 0:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
Def. Belgrano | 0:3 | Atl. Rafaela | ||
Chacarita Jrs. | 1:3 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
Agropecuario | 1:1 | Central Córdoba | ||
Villa Dálmine | 2:0 | Almagro | ||
Instituto AC | 2:3 | Nueva Chicago |
Tiburones Rojos | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
|
Atlas | 0:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
CD Águila | 1:0 | CD Audaz |
Atlético Huila | 2:0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||
Envigado FC | 0:0 | Patriotas | ||
Jaguares FC | 1:1 | Cúcuta Dep. | ||
CD La Equidad | 0:1 | Millonarios FC |
|
Always Ready | 2:0 | Aurora |
Al-Raed | 0:3 | Al-Faisaly | ||
Al-Nassr | 1:0 | Al-Fayha |
Atlante | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Correcaminos | 3:1 | Tampico Madero | ||
Cimarrones | 3:2 | Venados FC |
Wellington | 0:1 | Sydney FC | ||
Melbourne Vict. | 1:1 | Melbourne City |
Celik U17 | 0:3 | Sarajevo U17 | ||
Bijeljina U17 | 2:1 | GOSK U17 | ||
FK MDK U17 | 1:0 | FK Sloboda U17 |
FC Luftëtari | 1:0 | KF Teuta | ||
FK Partizani | 3:1 | Flamurtari FC |
Mladost Kakanj | 1:0 | GOSK Gabela | ||
FK Krupa | 1:1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
FK Tuzla City | 0:3 | FK Sarajevo | ||
Celik Zenica | 2:1 | Sloboda Tuzla |
Ajman Club | 3:0 | Fujairah SC | ||
Al-Ain FC | 2:1 | Al-Nasr SC |
Lala FC | 1:2 | Carabobo FC | ||
Metropolitanos | 0:3 | Portuguesa FC | ||
Aragua FC | 0:0 | Estudiantes |
CA Bizertin | 1:0 | AS Gabès |
KACM Marrakech | 1:1 | Moghreb Tétouan | ||
Ittihad Tanger | 0:2 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Arbroath | 3:2 | Airdrieonians | ||
Brechin City | 1:2 | Stranraer | ||
East Fife | 3:4 | Dumbarton | ||
Forfar Athletic | 2:1 | Stenhousemuir | ||
Raith Rovers | 4:1 | Montrose |
Aberystwyth | 2:0 | Cardiff Met | ||
Carmarthen | 0:1 | Cefn Druids | ||
Llandudno | 4:2 | Llanelli AFC | ||
Barry Town | 1:1 | Connah's Quay |
FC Wacker II | 3:1 | Amateure OÖ | ||
A. Lustenau | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt |
|
Annan Athletic | 4:0 | Albion Rovers | ||
Berwick Rangers | 0:3 | Elgin City | ||
Edinburgh City | 2:0 | Cowdenbeath | ||
Queen's Park | 3:0 | Clyde FC | ||
Stirling Albion | 0:1 | Peterhead |
Cerro Porteño | 1:1 | Nacional | ||
CD Capiatá | 3:3 | River Plate |
River Plate | 4:1 | Racing Club | ||
CA Cerro | 0:1 | Boston River | ||
Plaza Colonia | 0:1 | Danubio FC |
Breidablik | 2:0 | Víkingur | ||
Leiknir | 1:1 | Thór | ||
Grindavík | 3:0 | Magni | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 1:2 | KA Akureyri |
Universitario | 3:1 | Pirata FC | ||
César Vallejo | 2:2 | Sport Huancayo | ||
Ayacucho FC | 1:1 | FBC Melgar | ||
AD Cantolao | 0:4 | Dep. Binacional |
Lao Police Club | 1:0 | Lao Army FC | ||
Master 7 | 0:4 | Young Elephants |
Chainat FC | 0:0 | Suphanburi FC | ||
PTT Rayong | 0:1 | Swat Cat | ||
Buriram Utd. | 2:2 | Chonburi FC | ||
Samut Prakan C. | 3:2 | Chiangmai FC |
Samut Sakhon C. | 0:0 | Lampang FC | ||
Ayutthaya Utd. | 0:6 | Police Tero FC | ||
Navy FC | 2:1 | Thai Honda FC | ||
Sisaket FC | 3:1 | Chiangmai Utd. |
Perak | 1:1 | FELDA United | ||
Selangor FC II | 1:0 | Perak II | ||
Johor DT | 2:1 | Melaka |
Albirex N. (S) | 4:5 n.E. | LC Sailors |
Armagh City FC | 1:2 | Tobermore | ||
Lisburn FC | 0:3 | Portstewart FC | ||
Lurgan Celtic | 0:0 | Dollingstown FC | ||
Moyola Park | 2:0 | Banbridge | ||
Newington FC | 2:1 | Belfast Celtic | ||
Queen's Uni | 0:1 | Annagh United |
Institute FC | 2:0 | Dungannon | ||
Ards FC | 3:1 | Newry City | ||
Coleraine | 2:0 | Glentoran | ||
Linfield FC | 1:0 | Ballymena Utd | ||
Warrenpoint | 0:2 | Cliftonville |
Ballyclare | 1:1 | Knockbreda FC | ||
Dergview | 2:1 | PSNI FC | ||
Limavady | 1:3 | Loughgall |
Cremonese | 0:1 | Ascoli | ||
AC Perugia | 0:1 | Cosenza | ||
Brescia Calcio | 2:0 | FC Crotone | ||
AS Cittadella | 4:1 | Lecce | ||
Delfino Pescara | 2:0 | Calcio Padova | ||
Carpi | 3:2 | Spezia Calcio | ||
Foggia | 1:1 | Benevento |
Gozzano | 1:1 | Alessandria |
Deportes Temuco | 0:0 | San Luis | ||
AC Barnechea | 2:1 | Puerto Montt | ||
Melipilla | 1:1 | Cobreloa | ||
La Serena | 1:1 | Magallanes CF |
Colo-Colo | 1:0 | U. Concepción | ||
CD Everton | 1:2 | La Calera | ||
O'Higgins | 1:0 | U. de Chile |
Sariyer | 1:2 | Eyüpspor | ||
Hacettepe | 2:2 | Sancaktepe FK |
Karagümrük | 2:1 | Z. Kömürspor | ||
Menemen FK | 2:1 | Fethiyespor |
Albacete | 0:0 | Real Oviedo | ||
Gimnàstic | 2:3 | FC Cádiz |
|
|
Alcorcón | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas | ||
CA Osasuna | 1:0 | Real Saragossa |
Pacy Ménilles | 2:1 | FC Saint-Lô | ||
Évreux FC 27 | 1:1 | FC Rouen | ||
FC Dieppe | 2:0 | QRM B | ||
Bayeux FC | 0:1 | AS Cherbourg |
Ytrac | 0:4 | Clermont B | ||
Chamalières | 1:2 | Ain Sud | ||
Bourgoin-Jall. | 0:0 | GFA Rumilly Val | ||
SA Thiers | 1:3 | FC Limonest | ||
Montluçon Foot | 1:2 | Chambéry SF | ||
La Duchère B | 3:0 | Aurillac FC | ||
AS Moulins | 0:4 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel |
ASM Belfort | 0:0 | FR Haguenau | ||
RC Lens B | 1:3 | US Lusitanos | ||
CS Sedan | 0:1 | LOSC Lille B | ||
Ste. Geneviève | 1:0 | FC Fleury 91 | ||
SAS Epinal | 2:2 | Arras FA | ||
US Créteil-L | 3:0 | FC 93 Bobigny | ||
EFAFC | 3:1 | IC de Croix |
EA Guingamp B | 2:0 | Atlantique-Vil. | ||
TA Rennes | 0:2 | Rennes B | ||
Fougères | 2:0 | Plouzané AC | ||
GSI Pontivy | 0:2 | Brest B | ||
Montagnarde | 0:2 | Dinan Léhon | ||
FC Lannion | 2:1 | Stade Pontivyen | ||
Plabennec | 0:1 | St. Co Locminé |
Noisy-le-Sec | 0:2 | Racing CFF | ||
CS Meaux | 1:0 | Paris 13 Atl. | ||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 2:0 | US Ivry |
Neuweg | 2:3 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||
Troyes B | 2:2 | R. Straßburg B | ||
ASC Biesheim | 3:1 | AS Nancy B | ||
Sarreguemines | 4:0 | US Sarre-Union | ||
Amnéville | 1:0 | FCA Troyes | ||
ES Thaon | 1:1 | Vauban S. | ||
RC Epernay | 1:0 | FC Mulhouse |
AF Lozère | 0:1 | Rodez AF B |
Saint-Quentin | 1:0 | Maubeuge | ||
US Tourcoing | 0:1 | Barœul | ||
Boulogne B | 0:1 | USM Senlis | ||
FC Chambly B | 2:0 | Le Touquet ACF | ||
Dunkerque B | 1:1 | AC Amiens |
AS Cannes | 1:4 | SC Bastia |
Famalicão | 2:1 | Mafra | ||
Oliveirense | 3:2 | Leixões | ||
Penafiel | 0:0 | SC Covilhã |
Feirense | 1:3 | Moreirense FC | ||
Portimonense | 1:1 | Desportivo Aves | ||
Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
Ayr United | 0:1 | Dunfermline A. | ||
Falkirk | 1:1 | Dundee United | ||
Inverness CT | 1:0 | Morton | ||
Partick Thistle | 2:4 | Ross County | ||
Queen o. t. S. | 1:2 | Alloa Athletic |
Boluspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor | ||
Adana Demirspor | 3:0 | Altinordu | ||
Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Ümraniyespor |
Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 | FC Schaffhausen | ||
SC Kriens | 0:3 | Servette FC |
|
|
FC Chiasso | 1:1 | FC Winterthur |
|
RB Bragantino | 1:1 | Novorizontino | ||
Guarani | 2:1 | São Caetano | ||
Palmeiras | 0:0 | FC Santos |
|
Tupi | 0:2 | Patrocinense-MG | ||
Tombense | 0:2 | Caldense-MG |
Juventude | 2:3 | São Luiz-RS |
SJ Ribamar-MA | 4:3 | Pinheiro-MA | ||
Cordino | 0:1 | Moto Club-MA | ||
Sampaio-MA | 0:1 | Maranhão-MA |
IK Sirius | 1:2 | Halmstads BK | ||
Karlstad BK | 3:2 | Östersunds FK | ||
Elfsborg | 1:1 | IK Frej Täby | ||
Hässleholms IF | 0:3 | Djurgården | ||
AFC Eskilstuna | 4:0 | IFK Värnamo | ||
Falkenbergs FF | 2:1 | Degerfors IF |
Lok Tashkent | 2:1 | OKMK Olmaliq |
M. Tel Aviv | 2:0 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 2:1 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | Maccabi Netanya | ||
B. Jerusalem | 2:0 | Hapoel Raanana |
Tepecik Spor | 1:2 | Ergene Velimese |
SCD Durango | 1:1 | CD Vitoria | ||
SD Leioa | 0:0 | SD Amorebieta | ||
UD Logroñés | 2:1 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
CD Mirandés | 4:1 | Calahorra | ||
Arenas Club | 1:1 | Sporting B | ||
Rac. Santander | 1:0 | FC Barakaldo |
Granada B | 1:2 | Sevilla B |
Depor Fabril | 0:1 | CD Guijuelo | ||
RM Castilla | 3:2 | Valladolid Prom |
FC Villarreal B | 3:3 | CF Peralada |
Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:0 | Osmaniyespor FK |
Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | SSV Jeddeloh II | ||
VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | E. Norderstedt | ||
Werder II | 1:1 | Drochtersen/A. | ||
BSV Rehden | 1:0 | SC Weiche 08 |
BFC Dynamo | 3:1 | Budissa Bautzen |
VfR Garching | 2:0 | Gr. Fürth II |
SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 | Alem. Aachen |
|
|
Wuppertaler SV | 0:2 | M'gladbach II | ||
1.FC Kaan-M. | 1:1 | SV Straelen | ||
1.FC Köln II | 3:2 | SC Verl |
|
|
TV Herkenrath | 0:2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | ||
SC Wiedenbrück | 0:2 | Viktoria Köln |
|
Team Wellington | 2:0 | Ba FC | ||
Kiwi FC | 0:2 | Erakor G. Star |
Comunicaciones | 0:0 | Antigua GFC | ||
Xelajú | 2:2 | Guastatoya |
Alianza FC | 0:1 | San Miguelito | ||
Plaza Amador | 0:1 | San Francisco | ||
Tauro FC | 2:1 | Independiente |
Limón FC | 2:1 | Saprissa |
Hessen Kassel | 3:1 | Neu-Isenburg | ||
Buch. Flieden | 1:0 | Türk. Friedbg. | ||
FV Bad Vilbel | 1:0 | FSC Lohfelden | ||
Vikt. Griesheim | 1:2 | Hünfelder SV | ||
RW Hadamar | 0:2 | FC Eddersheim | ||
SG Barockstadt | 0:2 | FC Ederbergland |
FV 04 Würzburg | 1:2 | 1.FC Sand |
Meiendorfer SV | 2:1 | SV Curslack-N. |
Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:0 | Schonnebeck |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 1:0 | Brünninghausen |
Anker Wismar | 1:1 | Torgelower FC | ||
Lichtenberg 47 | 3:0 | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
Greifswalder FC | 1:0 | Lok Stendal | ||
Malchower SV | 2:3 | CFC Hertha 06 |
SV BW Zorbau | 1:1 | Sandersdorf | ||
Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 | Askan. Bernburg |
Blumenthaler SV | 4:3 | ESC Geestemünde | ||
OSC Bremerhaven | 2:0 | Werder III |
Arm. Hannover | 1:2 | Braunschweig II | ||
Wolfenbüttel | 0:1 | 1.FC Wunstorf |
Ajax U17 | 2:1 | PSV U17 | ||
NEC U17 | 2:0 | Feyenoord U17 | ||
Vitesse U17 | 0:4 | Groningen U17 | ||
Utrecht U17 | 3:2 | AZ U17 |
Sparta U19 | 3:1 | Vitesse U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 1:1 | NAC Breda U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 1:1 | PSV U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 3:1 | Ajax U19 |
D. Dresden U19 | 5:0 | CZ Jena U19 | ||
Hertha BSC U19 | 2:1 | U. Berlin U19 | ||
Werder U19 | 1:0 | Wolfsburg U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 2:0 | Hannover 96 U19 | ||
Niendorf U19 | 2:3 | St. Pauli U19 | ||
Hamburg U19 | 1:1 | Osnabrück U19 |
Austria XIII | 3:2 | SV Donau | ||
1210 Wien | 1:6 | ASK Elektra | ||
Union Mauer | 2:2 | Wienerberg | ||
Wiener Viktoria | 2:2 | Gerasdorf |
Leverkusen U19 | 0:0 | Düsseldorf U19 | ||
Paderborn U19 | 1:1 | M'gladbach U19 |
Mainz 05 U19 | 5:0 | Nürnberg U19 | ||
Ingolstadt U19 | 4:2 | K'lautern U19 | ||
Karlsruhe U19 | 1:1 | St. Kickers U19 | ||
Heidenheim U19 | 1:1 | FC Augsburg U19 | ||
FSV Frankf. U19 | 1:2 | Hoffenheim U19 | ||
Frankfurt U19 | 1:2 | Stuttgart U19 |
Werder U17 | 5:1 | D. Dresden U17 | ||
U. Berlin U17 | 1:2 | E. Cottbus U17 | ||
Chemnitz U17 | 1:1 | Hamburg U17 | ||
TeBe Berlin U17 | 1:1 | RB Leipzig U17 | ||
Wolfsburg U17 | 1:1 | Hertha BSC U17 |
1.FC Köln U17 | 9:0 | Unterrath U17 | ||
Düsseldorf U17 | 3:0 | Hennef 05 U17 | ||
Bielefeld U17 | 0:1 | Pr. Münster U17 |
Hoffenheim U17 | 2:1 | Ingolstadt U17 | ||
St. Kickers U17 | 0:2 | B. München U17 | ||
Nürnberg U17 | 1:2 | U'haching U17 | ||
Stuttgart U17 | 0:2 | Frankfurt U17 |
Pafos FC | 1:0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||
Ermis Aradippou | 2:3 | Anorthosis | ||
Omonia Nikosia | 2:0 | AEL Limassol |
Faetano | 5:0 | Virtus | ||
Cosmos | 1:1 | Cailungo | ||
Tre Penne | 3:1 | San Giovanni |
SH Port | 2:0 | BJ Guoan |
Dep. Cuenca | 1:0 | CS Emelec | ||
Fuerza Amarilla | 1:4 | CD Olmedo | ||
CD América | 0:1 | LDU Quito |
Tai Po | 2:1 | Eastern | ||
Southern | 3:1 | Lee Man | ||
Orion | 0:3 | Kitchee |
Kwun Tong | 6:3 | Tuen Mun |
SLNA FC | 2:0 | Quang Nam FC | ||
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:4 | HAGL FC | ||
Ha Noi FC | 5:0 | Quang Ninh FC |
FK Qabala | 0:0 | Schamachi | ||
Sabah FK | 1:1 | Qarabag FK |
FC Ballkani | 3:0 | Kek-U Kastriot | ||
KF Drenica | 3:1 | KF Ferizaj | ||
SC Gjilani | 0:0 | KF Flamurtari |
Boca Gibraltar | 0:9 | Europa FC | ||
St. Joseph's FC | 3:1 | Lions Gibraltar |
Odense BK U19 | 5:0 | Silkeborg U19 |
Viborg FF U19 | 0:2 | B.93 U19 |
Atalanta U19 | 0:1 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 1:2 | FC Empoli U19 | ||
Inter U19 | 1:3 | AC Florenz U19 |
Salernitana U19 | 1:1 | Cremonese U19 | ||
Carpi U19 | 0:3 | Bologna U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 3:0 | Verona U19 | ||
Brescia U19 | 3:2 | Spezia U19 | ||
Parma U19 | 2:4 | Venezia FC U19 |
AS Livorno U19 | 1:1 | FC Crotone U19 | ||
Lecce U19 | 1:0 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Foggia U19 | 2:1 | Benevento U19 | ||
Lazio Rom U19 | 4:2 | Cosenza U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 3:2 | Frosinone U19 |
Venezia U17 | 1:2 | Chievo U17 | ||
Hellas U17 | 0:3 | AC Mailand U17 |
Persebaya | 7:0 | Persidago |
Lupa Roma | 1:4 | Cassino | ||
Roma City | 4:3 | Latte Dolce |
Al-Gharafa SC | 0:0 | Al-Duhail SC | ||
Al-Rayyan SC | 0:4 | Al-Sadd SC |
Labasa FC | 4:2 | Nadi FA |
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 0:0 | Persepolis |
Querétaro U20 | 0:0 | CA Morelia U20 | ||
Monterrey U20 | 2:1 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 0:1 | Lobos U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 1:0 | Tijuana U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 1:1 | Guadalajara U20 |
Polokwane City | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs | ||
Cape Town City | 3:2 | Maritzburg Utd. | ||
Bidvest Wits FC | 1:1 | Sundowns | ||
SuperSport Utd. | 1:2 | Baroka FC | ||
Orlando Pirates | 4:1 | AmaZulu FC |
Saif SC | 0:0 | CTG Abahani | ||
NoFeL SC | 2:0 | Brothers Union |
TRAU FC | 0:2 | Chhinga Veng FC |
Minerva Academy | 1:0 | NEROCA FC |
Chennaiyin FC | 0:0 | Jamshedpur FC |
Ballinamallard | 1:0 | Portadown | ||
Carrick Rangers | 3:2 | Dundela FC | ||
HW Welders | 0:2 | Larne FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung