Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 07:11:06
24.Spieltag Concordia Concordia Hamburg 0:3 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
24.Spieltag TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:3 Altona 93 Altona 93
24.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
24.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
24.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
26.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Achtelfinale Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 4:0 CS Herediano Herediano
Achtelfinale Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
26.Spieltag Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:2 FC Girona FC Girona
26.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
18.Spieltag Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 0:3 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
18.Spieltag Loko Moskau II Lokomotiv Moskau II 3:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II KS Samara II
18.Spieltag Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:2 ZSKA Moskau II ZSKA Moskau II
18.Spieltag Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 2:4 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
18.Spieltag FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
26.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
3.Runde Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 5:5 n.E. Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
24.Spieltag Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21 3:1 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
24.Spieltag Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:4 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
24.Spieltag De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
21.Spieltag Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 2:1 FC Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
28.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 1:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
23.Spieltag Banik Ostrau FC Banik Ostrau 1:2 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
24.Spieltag Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
24.Spieltag Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
23.Spieltag HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
24.Spieltag Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
24.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
24.Spieltag FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
15.Spieltag FC UNA Strassen FC UNA Strassen 2:0 FC Differdingen 03 Differdingen 03
15.Spieltag Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 3:3 FC Victoria Rosport Vict. Rosport
17.Spieltag Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 0:5 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
23.Spieltag 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 1:2 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
17.Spieltag Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 1:1 SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
17.Spieltag SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim 1:1 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
23.Spieltag RW Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 4:1 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden
23.Spieltag Vatanspor BH TSV Vatanspor Bad Homburg 0:0 Usinger TSG Usinger TSG
19.Spieltag VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 3:1 TuS Komet Arsten Komet Arsten
18.Spieltag FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4:0 Grimmener SV Grimmener SV
18.Spieltag TSV Stralsund TSV 1860 Stralsund 4:1 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
18.Spieltag SV Brake SV Brake 4:2 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
22.Spieltag SG Alfbachtal SG Alfbachtal 1:1 SV Morbach SV Morbach
Halbfinale SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3:0 n.V. TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
7.Spieltag CD América CD América de Cali 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
7.Spieltag Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 4:0 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
2.Spieltag Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2.Spieltag Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
22.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
22.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
22.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 1:1 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
21.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 2:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
17.Spieltag Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 3:0 Ajman Club Ajman Club
17.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 2:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
17.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:2 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
17.Spieltag Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 0:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
24.Spieltag KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
1.Spieltag Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 1:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
1.Spieltag Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
1.Spieltag Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC Suwon Bluewings
1.Spieltag FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
17.Spieltag SV Horn SV Horn 2:1 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
17.Spieltag
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:3 SV Ried SV Ried
17.Spieltag SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
17.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
17.Spieltag SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
35.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 4:0 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
1.Runde Guabira Club Deportivo Guabirá 0:3 CD Macará CD Macará
18.Spieltag Almagro Club Almagro 1:1 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
Gruppenphase HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 0:1 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Gruppenphase Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 3:2 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Gruppenphase ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 4:1 Thór Akureyri Thór
Gruppenphase Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
2.Spieltag Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC 0:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
5.Spieltag Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
5.Spieltag Selangor FA Selangor FA 2:4 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
4.Spieltag Cork City Cork City FC 0:0 Derry City Derry City
4.Spieltag UCD University College Dublin 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
4.Spieltag Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
4.Spieltag Finn Harps Finn Harps 1:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
4.Spieltag Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
2.Spieltag Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2:0 Limerick FC Limerick FC
2.Spieltag Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 2:3 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
2.Spieltag Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:4 Galway United FC Galway United
27.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
24.Spieltag Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 3:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
27.Spieltag GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:3 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
27.Spieltag AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:2 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
27.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
27.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
27.Spieltag FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 0:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
27.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:4 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
27.Spieltag FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes 4:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
24.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
24.Spieltag Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
24.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 3:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
24.Spieltag Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 2:1 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
24.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 0:2 FC Tours FC Tours
24.Spieltag Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:2 Stade Laval Stade Laval
24.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
24.Spieltag FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
23.Spieltag SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges 0:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
27.Spieltag
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
27.Spieltag FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 0:1 SC Telstar Telstar
27.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
27.Spieltag Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
27.Spieltag Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
27.Spieltag Ajax II Ajax Amsterdam II 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
27.Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
27.Spieltag Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:2 PSV Eindhoven II PSV II
27.Spieltag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
27.Spieltag Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
24.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
23.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:3 Servette FC Servette FC
22.Spieltag Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 2:1 n.E. FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 Jihlava U19
22.Spieltag Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 2:5 SK Sigma Olmütz U19 Olmütz U19
14.Spieltag NK Osijek II NK Osijek II 1:0 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
22.Spieltag Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
18.Spieltag Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 FC Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
18.Spieltag Southampton U23 FC Southampton U23 1:2 FC Reading U23 Reading U23
18.Spieltag Boro U23 FC Middlesbrough U23 0:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
18.Spieltag Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 1:2 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
18.Spieltag Fulham U23 FC Fulham U23 0:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
26.Spieltag H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
26.Spieltag Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 4:2 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
26.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
26.Spieltag H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
26.Spieltag Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
24.Spieltag Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Belediye Spor 1:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
24.Spieltag Ofspor Ofspor 2:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
22.Spieltag FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:5 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
22.Spieltag FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
22.Spieltag Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:5 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
23.Spieltag Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
23.Spieltag Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 0:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
23.Spieltag W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
23.Spieltag
B. München II FC Bayern München II 5:1 SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
24.Spieltag SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Gruppenphase Ba FC Ba FC 5:1 Kiwi FC Kiwi FC
Gruppenphase Erakor G. Star Erakor Golden Star 0:3 Team Wellington Team Wellington
18.Spieltag TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
21.Spieltag FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1:0 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
21.Spieltag Bremer SV Bremer SV 4:1 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
3.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 Feyenoord U19
1.Runde Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 0:3 AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto AA Estudiantes
21.Spieltag San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:3 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
17.Spieltag Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:3 FV Austria XIII Austria XIII
19.Spieltag M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 2:0 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
16.Spieltag Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 2:5 SC Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
16.Spieltag Parndorf II SC/ESV Parndorf II 1:0 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
16.Spieltag Markt Allhau UFC Markt Allhau 3:4 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
19.Spieltag Heidenheim U17 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U17 5:0 VfB Stuttgart U17 Stuttgart U17
2.Spieltag Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:1 Nam Dinh FC Nam Dinh FC
2.Spieltag HAGL Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1:2 Ho Chi Minh City HCM City
2.Spieltag Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 2:1 Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC Khanh Hoa BVN
2.Spieltag The Cong The Cong FC 2:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa
20.Spieltag KF Liria KF Liria Prizren 1:1 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
20.Spieltag FC Drita FC Drita Gjilan 2:0 KF Drenica KF Drenica
20.Spieltag KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 1:0 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
19.Spieltag Europa FC Europa FC 4:3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
17.Spieltag Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:5 Landstraßer AC-Inter LAC-Inter
1.Spieltag Maardu U17 Maardu Linnameeskond U17 2:6 Kalev Tallinn U17 Kalev U17
1.Spieltag Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 1:1 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
21.Spieltag AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 0:1 US Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo U19
1.Spieltag SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 1:0 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
1.Spieltag GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 3:0 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
1.Spieltag SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 0:4 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
1.Spieltag WH Zall Wuhan Zall 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
19.Spieltag Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:1 Floriana FC Floriana FC
19.Spieltag Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 5:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
18.Spieltag Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:3 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
18.Spieltag Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC 1:5 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
18.Spieltag Al Sailiya Al Sailiya Sport Club 2:3 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
18.Spieltag Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 1:0 Umm Salal Sport Club Umm Salal
20.Spieltag Paykan Paykan FC 0:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
20.Spieltag Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:2 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
20.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 2:0 Sepahan FC Sepahan
20.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2:2 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
22.Spieltag Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 2:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
20.Spieltag Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 3:3 SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe Nettelnburg/A.
20.Spieltag Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 4:2 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
20.Spieltag Hamm Utd. Hamm United FC 6:2 Inter 2000 Inter 2000
20.Spieltag FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 3:1 Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedt
9.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 2:1 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
9.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
St. Vincent St. Vincent und die Grenadinen 2:0 Barbados Barbados
22.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 3:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City
18.Spieltag Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 0:0 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
20.Spieltag TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 0:1 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
20.Spieltag FC Elmshorn FC Elmshorn 1:1 Harburger TB Harburger TB
20.Spieltag HSV III Hamburger SV III 6:1 SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt