Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 07:07:33
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
132  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
29.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 2:1 Leicester City Leicester City
29.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
29.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 0:0 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
26.Spieltag FC Turin FC Turin 3:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
26.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
26.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 1:2 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
26.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
26.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 3:1 AC Florenz AC Florenz
26.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 1:2 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
26.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
26.Spieltag Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:2 FC Getafe FC Getafe
26.Spieltag Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26.Spieltag
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
27.Spieltag OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 1:0 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
27.Spieltag LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
27.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
27.Spieltag Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 5:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
27.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
24.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
21.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 4:2 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
21.Spieltag CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
21.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
21.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
18.Spieltag FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau
18.Spieltag Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 FK Rostov FK Rostov
18.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 1:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
24.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 0:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
24.Spieltag Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 4:0 CD Feirense CD Feirense
24.Spieltag Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:2 SC Braga SC Braga
24.Spieltag Sporting Sporting Lissabon 3:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
9.Spieltag CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
9.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
9.Spieltag Club León FC Club León FC 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
9.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
9.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
9.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
24.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Göztepe Göztepe
24.Spieltag Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
24.Spieltag BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:1 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
28.Spieltag Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
28.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
28.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 2:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
24.Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
24.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
24.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:2 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
24.Spieltag SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 4:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
24.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
24.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
24.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1.Spieltag HN Jianye Henan Jianye 1:1 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
1.Spieltag JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 3:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
28.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:1 FC Elche FC Elche
28.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
28.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 FC Granada FC Granada
28.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
28.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Extremadura UD Extremadura
28.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 1:2 UD Almería UD Almería
Viertelfinale Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:1 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Viertelfinale Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
23.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:1 FC Thun FC Thun
23.Spieltag
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
23.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
23.Spieltag OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 0:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
23.Spieltag Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 3:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
23.Spieltag APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
23.Spieltag Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
23.Spieltag Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 3:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
1.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 3:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
1.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 1:1 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
1.Spieltag Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
1.Spieltag LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
1.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:1 FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
1.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:2 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
24.Spieltag Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
24.Spieltag Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
24.Spieltag Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:3 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
27.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
27.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
27.Spieltag Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
23.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:3 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
23.Spieltag FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:2 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
24.Spieltag SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 3:0 Randers FC Randers FC
24.Spieltag Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 2:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
24.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
24.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
20.Spieltag
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:3 LASK LASK
20.Spieltag
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 4:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
20.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
8.Spieltag CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
8.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
8.Spieltag Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
8.Spieltag Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
26.Spieltag FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
26.Spieltag FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 1:0 FC Botosani FC Botosani
26.Spieltag CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
27.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 2:0 RC Lens RC Lens
24.Spieltag Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau 2:3 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
24.Spieltag Lech Posen Lech Posen 1:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
23.Spieltag Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
23.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
24.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 2:0 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
24.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
24.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:0 SC Farense Farense
24.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 0:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
24.Spieltag Varzim Varzim SC 0:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
20.Spieltag Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 3:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
20.Spieltag Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
20.Spieltag FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
20.Spieltag Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
4.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
4.Spieltag Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
4.Spieltag Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
21.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
21.Spieltag NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
21.Spieltag Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
21.Spieltag ND Gorica ND Gorica 1:2 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
21.Spieltag Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
22.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
22.Spieltag Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:3 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
24.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
24.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
24.Spieltag Boluspor Boluspor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
24.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
26.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
26.Spieltag
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
18.Spieltag ATK ATK 2:1 Odisha FC Odisha
3.Spieltag Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
3.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
3.Spieltag Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
17.Spieltag A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5:0 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
24.Spieltag Backa OFK Backa 2:0 FK Zemun Zemun