Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 02:10:11
20.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
21.Spieltag
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Achtelfinale Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:1 CA Independiente de La Chorrera CA Independient
Achtelfinale Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 Deportivo Guastatoya Dep. Guastatoya
Achtelfinale Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 5:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Viertelfinale Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:2 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
Viertelfinale Göztepe Göztepe 4:5 n.E. Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
28.Spieltag
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 5:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
28.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
28.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
28.Spieltag
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
28.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 5:0 FC Watford FC Watford
28.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
3.Runde Caracas FC Caracas FC 2:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
3.Runde CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
28.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:2 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
28.Spieltag Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28.Spieltag Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 4:0 Dundee FC Dundee FC
28.Spieltag St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17.Spieltag Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:2 Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC
7.Spieltag Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
7.Spieltag Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
7.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
7.Spieltag Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Achtelfinale Morelia Monarcas Morelia 4:1 n.E. Puebla FC Puebla FC
Achtelfinale CF América CF América 5:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Achtelfinale Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 5:4 n.E. Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Achtelfinale Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 4:2 n.E. Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
17.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
17.Spieltag Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 4:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
15.Spieltag US Monastir US Monastir 0:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
15.Spieltag US Tataouine US Tataouine 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Viertelfinale ES Sétif ES Sétif 4:0 USM Annaba USM Annaba
19.Spieltag O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 0:0 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Hassania Agadir
19.Spieltag AS FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 2:1 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
19.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma CR Al Hoceima
Viertelfinale D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Viertelfinale Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Viertelfinale Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Halbfinale
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:3 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
1.Runde Fluminense Fluminense Rio de Janeiro 0:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
1.Runde Monagas SC Monagas SC 4:5 n.E. Royal Pari Fútbol Club Royal Pari
1.Runde Ryomyong SC Ryomyong SC 3:0 Erchim Ulaanbaatar Erchim
1.Runde Transport Utd. Transport United 1:2 Colombo FC Colombo
1.Runde FK Ahal FK Ahal Akdasayak 1:0 FC Alay FC Alay
Gruppenphase Lao Toyota Lao Toyota FC 1:1 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo
Gruppenphase Home Utd. Home United FC 1:1 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Viertelfinale
FC Sion FC Sion 2:4 n.V. FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Viertelfinale Odense BK Odense Boldklub 5:4 n.E. Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Halbfinale AC Florenz AC Florenz 3:3 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
Viertelfinale Monza AC Monza 1:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
Achtelfinale Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
Viertelfinale LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:0 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
Halbfinale
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Viertelfinale Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 2:0 US Orléans US Orléans
Viertelfinale Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Viertelfinale Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 4:1 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
Viertelfinale PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 4:2 n.V. Panionios Athen Panionios
2.Spieltag Nacional Club Nacional 1:4 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Achtelfinale Andráshida Andráshida SC 0:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
Achtelfinale Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:1 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
Achtelfinale Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 3:0 Taksony SE Taksony SE
Achtelfinale Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
26.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 2:3 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
26.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
15.Spieltag Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 1:2 AC Sparta Prag U19 Sparta Prag U19
23.Spieltag Becej FK Becej 1:0 FK Indjija Indjija
23.Spieltag FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 FK Trayal Kruševac Trayal
23.Spieltag Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 2:1 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
23.Spieltag Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 4:0 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
23.Spieltag Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1:3 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
23.Spieltag Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 0:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
23.Spieltag Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 3:0 FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
23.Spieltag Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 7:0 FK Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
20.Spieltag Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 2:3 Odra Opole Odra Opole
15.Spieltag Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 3:1 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
Viertelfinale Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1:0 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
Viertelfinale M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
21.Spieltag Bonner SC Bonner SC 2:1 TV Herkenrath 09 TV Herkenrath
Gruppenphase T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 0:15 Auckland City FC Auckland City
Gruppenphase Solomon Warrior Solomon Warriors FC 0:3 AS Magenta AS Magenta
21.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:2 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
21.Spieltag Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 4:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
21.Spieltag Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 4:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
21.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
21.Spieltag Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
21.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
3.Spieltag NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
Viertelfinale Zvijezda G. NK Zvijezda Gradacac 0:2 NK TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
Viertelfinale FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Viertelfinale Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 2:1 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
Viertelfinale PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 0:3 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
19.Spieltag Milan U17 AC Mailand U17 1:1 FC Bologna U17 Bologna U17
19.Spieltag Cagliari U17 Cagliari Calcio U17 1:1 Inter Mailand U17 Inter U17
25.Spieltag Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 1:2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Halbfinale Mantova FC Mantova FC 1:1 Matelica Calcio Matelica
Halbfinale Real Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 1:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
18.Spieltag Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 3:0 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
18.Spieltag Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 3:0 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
6.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
9.Spieltag Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 0:3 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Norwegen U19 Norwegen U19 1:2 Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19
Kuba Kuba 5:0 Bermuda Bermuda
18.Spieltag Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 5:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
6.Runde Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 1:2 n.V. FC Watford U18 Watford U18