Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:29:00
2.Spieltag FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 6:0 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
Viertelfinale Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
28.Spieltag Cardiff City Cardiff City 0:3 FC Everton FC Everton
28.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
28.Spieltag
Leicester City Leicester City 2:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
28.Spieltag Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 2:0 FC Burnley FC Burnley
2.Spieltag Loko Moskau II Lokomotiv Moskau II 2:0 Spartak Moskau II Spartak II
18.Spieltag CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 2:1 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
5.Spieltag Leones FC Leones FC 0:0 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
5.Spieltag Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
24.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
24.Spieltag El Masry Masry Port Said 3:1 Enppi Club Enppi
24.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:1 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
Viertelfinale FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2:3 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
23.Spieltag East Fife East Fife FC 1:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
23.Spieltag Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
24.Spieltag Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:2 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
29.Spieltag Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 FC Brentford Brentford
33.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 1:2 Birmingham City Birmingham City
33.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 2:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
33.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Leeds United Leeds United
16.Spieltag Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:0 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
23.Spieltag Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:2 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
23.Spieltag Elgin City Elgin City FC 2:2 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
23.Spieltag Stirling Stirling Albion FC 0:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
1.Runde FC Santos FC Santos 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Gruppenphase Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 0:0 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
Gruppenphase Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 1:3 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
Gruppenphase Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 3:2 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Gruppenphase Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC 10:0 Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC
Gruppenphase Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 0:0 Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC
Gruppenphase Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq 1:2 Malkiya Club Malkiya Club
Halbfinale
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 0:0 AC Mailand AC Mailand
Viertelfinale Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
Viertelfinale AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
17.Spieltag CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 2:2 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
Achtelfinale Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:3 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
Achtelfinale Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:1 FC Ajka FC Ajka
Achtelfinale Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
Achtelfinale Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 1:1 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
Halbfinale FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 SC Braga SC Braga
Gruppenphase Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 0:6 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Halbfinale FC Bury FC Bury 0:3 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
30.Spieltag Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
27.Spieltag Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
23.Spieltag FC Barnet FC Barnet 0:2 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
20.Spieltag Glentoran Glentoran FC 3:1 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
29.Spieltag Ballymena Ballymena United 2:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
29.Spieltag Newry City Newry City AFC 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield FC
26.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
26.Spieltag Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
26.Spieltag Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
26.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
26.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:2 Foggia Calcio Foggia
26.Spieltag US Lecce US Lecce 2:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
26.Spieltag FC Crotone FC Crotone 3:0 SSD Palermo Palermo
20.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 0:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
16.Spieltag JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 0:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
17.Spieltag US Boulogne US Boulogne 2:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
20.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 3:0 FC Tours FC Tours
20.Spieltag Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
26.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
26.Spieltag Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 3:0 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
26.Spieltag Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
26.Spieltag Ross County Ross County FC 3:2 Ayr United FC Ayr United
21.Spieltag Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 0:0 FK Lovcen Cetinje FK Lovcen
21.Spieltag OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 1:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
21.Spieltag Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 0:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
21.Spieltag OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 1:1 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
21.Spieltag Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 2:1 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
Viertelfinale Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
Viertelfinale M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
23.Spieltag RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Gruppenphase Kiwi FC Kiwi FC 0:13 Team Wellington Team Wellington
Gruppenphase Erakor G. Star Erakor Golden Star 1:1 Ba FC Ba FC
21.Spieltag Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 3:0 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
21.Spieltag Moghavemat Moghavemat Teheran 1:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
21.Spieltag Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 0:2 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
21.Spieltag Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
21.Spieltag Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
20.Spieltag Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 3:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
3.Spieltag Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 2:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
3.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
10.Spieltag Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 0:3 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
5.Spieltag South United FC South United FC 1:1 Chennaiyin FC B Chennaiyin B
5.Spieltag Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 2:1 Kerala Blasters FC Reserves K. Blasters B
Serbien U19 Serbien U19 0:1 Slowenien U19 Slowenien U19
6.Runde Bournemouth U18 AFC Bournemouth U18 1:4 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
6.Runde West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 4:3 FC Everton U18 Everton U18