Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:00:43
20.Spieltag Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 2:4 FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
20.Spieltag VV Capelle VV Capelle 0:0 CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
20.Spieltag SV DFS SV DFS Opheusden 2:5 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
20.Spieltag SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp 1:3 AVV Swift Swift
20.Spieltag Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 2:2 FC Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
20.Spieltag Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 0:3 VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen Zwaluwen
20.Spieltag RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 2:1 VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
20.Spieltag Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 2:3 FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
20.Spieltag ACV Assen ACV Assen 3:1 VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
20.Spieltag AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten 0:0 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
20.Spieltag Berkum VV Berkum 1:2 SV Urk SV Urk
20.Spieltag Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 3:0 VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
20.Spieltag Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord 2:3 CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn
20.Spieltag Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 2:3 SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden
20.Spieltag SDC Putten SDC Putten 3:0 WHC Wezep WHC Wezep
20.Spieltag DETO VV DETO Twenterand 1:1 VV Staphorst Staphorst
22.Spieltag SV Curslack-N. SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:2 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
22.Spieltag FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1:2 Altona 93 Altona 93
22.Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
22.Spieltag
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
22.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
22.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
22.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:3 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
22.Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
22.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:2 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
22.Spieltag
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
24.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
24.Spieltag
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
24.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:0 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
24.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
24.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
24.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:4 UD Levante UD Levante
24.Spieltag Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24.Spieltag Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 3:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
24.Spieltag
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
24.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
24.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 1:3 AC Mailand AC Mailand
25.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
25.Spieltag SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:0 OGC Nizza OGC Nizza
25.Spieltag AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
24.Spieltag FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
24.Spieltag CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
22.Spieltag Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21 2:1 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
22.Spieltag Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 4:0 Caykur Rizespor U21 C. Rizespor U21
22.Spieltag Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce Istanbul U21 3:1 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
22.Spieltag Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
22.Spieltag Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
22.Spieltag Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 1:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
22.Spieltag Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 4:0 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
22.Spieltag Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray Istanbul U19 0:1 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
22.Spieltag Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19 1:2 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
22.Spieltag Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 BB Erzurum U19
22.Spieltag Basaksehir U19 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 0:0 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
22.Spieltag C. Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 1:3 Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19
22.Spieltag Besiktas U19 Besiktas Istanbul U19 2:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
22.Spieltag Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19 0:0 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 Fenerbahce U19
22.Spieltag Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 3:0 Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19
22.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
22.Spieltag SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
22.Spieltag Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 3:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
21.Spieltag
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:3 FC Lugano FC Lugano
21.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:3 FC Thun FC Thun
22.Spieltag CD Nacional CD Nacional 4:0 CD Feirense CD Feirense
22.Spieltag Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
22.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
26.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:2 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
26.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
26.Spieltag Livingston FC Livingston FC 1:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
26.Spieltag Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 0:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
21.Spieltag Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
21.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
26.Spieltag OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
26.Spieltag Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:2 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
26.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
26.Spieltag KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
26.Spieltag Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
26.Spieltag Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22.Spieltag KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 1:2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
22.Spieltag Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 5:2 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
22.Spieltag ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 2:1 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
22.Spieltag FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1:0 FC Knokke FC Knokke
22.Spieltag RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 3:2 KFC Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22.Spieltag KSK Heist KSK Heist 2:0 RSC Chatelet-Farciennes RSC Chatelet
22.Spieltag SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 3:0 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
21.Spieltag KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2:3 KSV Temse KSV Temse
21.Spieltag RC Hades RC Hades 1:1 SK Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
21.Spieltag Patro Eisden Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2:1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
21.Spieltag Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 1:2 KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar
21.Spieltag City Pirates KSC City Pirates 2:1 KFC Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
21.Spieltag UR La Louvière UR La Louvière Centre 9:1 RUW Ciney RUW Ciney
21.Spieltag RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq 3:1 RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire Couvin-Mariemb.
21.Spieltag Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes 1:0 URSL Visé URSL Visé
21.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:1 SK Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz
21.Spieltag 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 3:2 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
21.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
21.Spieltag Banik Ostrau FC Banik Ostrau 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
22.Spieltag Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
22.Spieltag Backa OFK Backa 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
22.Spieltag Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
22.Spieltag Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
22.Spieltag Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
22.Spieltag Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 4:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
21.Spieltag HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 0:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
21.Spieltag HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
22.Spieltag Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
22.Spieltag Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
22.Spieltag Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
21.Spieltag Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
21.Spieltag Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:0 ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia
21.Spieltag Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
21.Spieltag Debrecen Debreceni VSC 2:1 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
21.Spieltag Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 0:1 Újpest FC Újpest FC
21.Spieltag Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 2:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
21.Spieltag Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:2 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
21.Spieltag Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 0:0 Paksi FC Paksi FC
21.Spieltag MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:3 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
19.Spieltag Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
19.Spieltag FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:3 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
19.Spieltag Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 4:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
19.Spieltag AS Trencin AS Trencin 3:0 FK Senica FK Senica
19.Spieltag MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
19.Spieltag Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 0:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
14.Spieltag Edelw. Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 4:4 FSV Barleben 1911 FSV Barleben
15.Spieltag Oranienburg Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1:1 Union Klosterfelde U. Klosterfelde
15.Spieltag FSV Bernau FSV Bernau 2:1 SV Grün-Weiß Lübben GW Lübben
19.Spieltag SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 1:1 Berliner SC Berliner SC
17.Spieltag VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 2:1 SG Findorff SG Findorff
17.Spieltag Lesum-Burgdamm TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 4:7 TS Woltmershausen Woltmershausen
24.Spieltag TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 1:0 Rather SV Rather SV
7.Spieltag Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
7.Spieltag Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
7.Spieltag Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
2.Spieltag City of Angels City of Angels FC 1:2 Orange County FC Orange County
5.Spieltag Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 3:2 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
5.Spieltag CD América CD América de Cali 3:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
5.Spieltag Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
7.Spieltag Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
7.Spieltag San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
19.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
19.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 4:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
4.Spieltag Dep. Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui SC 2:3 Llaneros de Guanare EF Llaneros EF
4.Spieltag Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 2:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
4.Spieltag Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:1 Aragua FC Aragua FC
22.Spieltag Ismaily Ismaily SC 3:2 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
22.Spieltag Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 0:1 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
18.Spieltag Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 1:1 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
18.Spieltag Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Club d'Oujda 2:1 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
18.Spieltag CR Al Hoceima Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma 3:1 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
22.Spieltag JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
25.Spieltag Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 0:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
25.Spieltag Montrose Montrose FC 2:0 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
25.Spieltag Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 0:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
25.Spieltag Stranraer Stranraer FC 0:3 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
22.Spieltag DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk
22.Spieltag Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2:1 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
22.Spieltag VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk 0:2 FC Groningen II Groningen II
22.Spieltag FC Lisse FC Lisse 2:0 SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
22.Spieltag Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 2:3 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
22.Spieltag De Dijk ASV De Dijk 2:5 Ajax Amsterdam Amateure Ajax Amat.
22.Spieltag ASWH ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 2:2 HSV Hoek Hoek
22.Spieltag Quick Boys Quick Boys 2:1 VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
22.Spieltag Achilles '29 Achilles '29 1:6 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
22.Spieltag Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 4:1 HBS Craeyenhout HBS
33.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
33.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
33.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 0:4 Norwich City Norwich City
33.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
33.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
33.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 4:0 FC Reading FC Reading
Viertelfinale
LASK LASK 6:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
25.Spieltag Clyde FC Clyde FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
25.Spieltag Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:4 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
25.Spieltag Elgin City Elgin City FC 3:2 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
25.Spieltag Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 2:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Halbfinale Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 6:5 n.E. Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
16.Spieltag Central Córdoba Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) 1:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
16.Spieltag Los Andes CA Los Andes 0:1 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.Spieltag Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 0:1 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
16.Spieltag Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
16.Spieltag Brown Adrogue Brown de Adrogue 0:1 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
16.Spieltag CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 1:0 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
16.Spieltag Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 0:0 Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Gruppenphase FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:2 FC Lahti FC Lahti
Gruppenphase SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Gruppenphase Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:0 FC KTP FC KTP
Gruppenphase VPS Vaasan Palloseura 0:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Gruppenphase AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 2:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
1.Spieltag Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 1:1 Club Nacional Nacional
1.Spieltag Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
1.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 3:4 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
1.Spieltag Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
Gruppenphase Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 3:0 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Gruppenphase KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 4:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Finale Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
1.Spieltag Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 3:0 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
1.Spieltag USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
1.Spieltag Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
1.Spieltag Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 4:4 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
3.Spieltag PKNP FC PKNP FC 2:3 Petaling Jaya City FC PJ City
3.Spieltag Melaka Utd. SA Melaka United SA 1:1 Pahang FA Pahang FA
3.Spieltag Kedah FA Kedah FA 4:0 FELDA United FC FELDA United
33.Spieltag Southend United Southend United 3:3 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
33.Spieltag Coventry City Coventry City 3:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
33.Spieltag Bradford City Bradford City 0:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
33.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 1:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
33.Spieltag Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 0:0 FC Blackpool Blackpool
33.Spieltag Oxford United Oxford United 0:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
33.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1:2 Luton Town Luton
33.Spieltag FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 2:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
33.Spieltag Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
33.Spieltag Notts County Notts County 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
33.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
33.Spieltag Exeter City Exeter City 0:1 FC Bury FC Bury
33.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 0:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
33.Spieltag Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town 1:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
33.Spieltag Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:2 FC Stevenage Stevenage
33.Spieltag Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
33.Spieltag Port Vale FC Port Vale 0:1 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
33.Spieltag Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
33.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:3 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
33.Spieltag Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
34.Spieltag Fylde AFC Fylde 0:1 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
34.Spieltag Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 0:4 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
34.Spieltag Bromley FC Bromley 2:0 Maidstone United Maidstone
34.Spieltag FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
34.Spieltag Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 2:1 Braintree Town Braintree
34.Spieltag Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
34.Spieltag Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
34.Spieltag Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:3 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
34.Spieltag Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:1 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
34.Spieltag Salford Salford City 1:3 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
34.Spieltag Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:2 FC Barnet FC Barnet
34.Spieltag Sutton Utd Sutton United 0:1 AFC Barrow Barrow
14.Spieltag Tobermore Tobermore United FC 4:0 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
14.Spieltag Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 3:2 Annagh United FC Annagh United
14.Spieltag Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 1:4 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC
14.Spieltag Banbridge Banbridge Town 0:1 Queen's University Queen's Uni
14.Spieltag Portstewart FC Portstewart FC 0:0 Newington YC Newington YC
14.Spieltag S & L Swifts Sport & Leisure Swifts 1:4 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
3.Spieltag Dergview Dergview FC 2:0 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
3.Spieltag Limavady United Limavady United 1:1 PSNI FC PSNI FC
3.Spieltag Loughgall Loughgall FC 1:1 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
4.Spieltag Ballymena Ballymena United 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield FC
Finale Ballymena Ballymena United 0:1 Linfield FC Linfield FC
24.Spieltag Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:0 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
24.Spieltag Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
24.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
24.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:4 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
27.Spieltag Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
27.Spieltag Südtirol FC Südtirol 4:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
27.Spieltag Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 1:1 AC Monza Monza
27.Spieltag Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:2 US Triestina Triestina
27.Spieltag LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 0:0 Fermana FC Fermana
27.Spieltag Renate AC Renate 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
27.Spieltag Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 3:0 Ravenna FC Ravenna
27.Spieltag Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
27.Spieltag Rimini Rimini FC 2:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
27.Spieltag Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
1.Spieltag Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
1.Spieltag CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 0:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
1.Spieltag U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 CD Cobresal Cobresal
22.Spieltag BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 1:1 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
22.Spieltag Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:3 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
22.Spieltag Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 0:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
22.Spieltag Manisa FK Manisa Futbol Kulübü 4:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
22.Spieltag Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:3 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
22.Spieltag BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 1:0 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
5.Runde Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 2:1 Derby County Derby County
5.Runde AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
5.Runde Newport County Newport County 1:4 Manchester City Manchester City
26.Spieltag Dep. La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna 1:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
26.Spieltag FC Elche FC Elche 2:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
26.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 0:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
26.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
26.Spieltag FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 2:0 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
22.Spieltag Varzim Varzim SC 0:1 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
22.Spieltag Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
22.Spieltag Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
24.Spieltag Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 0:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
24.Spieltag Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 1:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
24.Spieltag Morton Greenock Morton FC 0:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
24.Spieltag Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 0:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
22.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
22.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
22.Spieltag Altay SK Altay SK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
21.Spieltag
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
21.Spieltag FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens
21.Spieltag
Servette FC Servette FC 0:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
21.Spieltag Levadiakos U19 APO Levadiakos U19 1:2 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
21.Spieltag PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 2:0 Atromitos Athen U19 Atromitos U19
21.Spieltag Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 4:0 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
21.Spieltag PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athen U19 0:1 Asteras Tripolis U19 Ast.Tripoli U19
21.Spieltag OFI Kreta U19 OFI Kreta U19 0:1 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
21.Spieltag Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piräus U19 3:1 AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19
17.Spieltag Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:0 PAE Chania PAE Chania
5.Spieltag KuPS U19 Kuopion Palloseura U19 3:2 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
5.Spieltag Kaarinan U19 Kaarinan Pojat U19 4:1 Riihimäen Palloseura U19 RiPS U19
5.Spieltag SJK U19 SJK Seinäjoki U19 5:0 Janakkalan Palloseura U19 JanPa U19
5.Spieltag IF Gnistan U19 IF Gnistan U19 0:3 HJK Helsinki U19 HJK U19
5.Spieltag FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 3:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 MP U19
14.Spieltag Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 0:4 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
15.Spieltag Wolves U18 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 0:1 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
23.Spieltag Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 0:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
23.Spieltag FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:1 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
23.Spieltag Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 4:2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
23.Spieltag M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Spiel um Platz Drei Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20 3:5 n.E. Südafrika U20 Südafrika U20
22.Spieltag Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1:3 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
22.Spieltag Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca 0:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
25.Spieltag Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:1 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
22.Spieltag Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 0:1 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
25.Spieltag Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 4:1 Real Oviedo B Oviedo Vetusta
25.Spieltag SCD Durango Cultural Durango 0:4 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
25.Spieltag CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1:2 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
22.Spieltag 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2:0 Muglaspor Muglaspor
25.Spieltag UB Conquense UB Conquense 0:1 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
25.Spieltag Hércules Hércules Alicante 1:0 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
21.Spieltag Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
21.Spieltag Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 3:1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FCO Neugersdorf
24.Spieltag SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2:0 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
22.Spieltag Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
22.Spieltag SV Straelen SV Straelen 1:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
22.Spieltag M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:0 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
22.Spieltag
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
22.Spieltag RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 TV Herkenrath 09 TV Herkenrath
22.Spieltag SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.FC Kaan-M.
22.Spieltag VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1:2 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
22.Spieltag TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:0 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Gruppenphase Henderson Eels Henderson Eels 7:0 FC Morobe Wawens FC Morobe W.
Gruppenphase AS Tefana AS Tefana 3:3 Malampa Revivors FC Malampa RFC
Gruppenphase Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 2:2 AS Central Sports Central Sports
Gruppenphase Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport 1:1 Toti City FC Toti City FC
19.Spieltag Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
19.Spieltag TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen 0:3 FSV 08 Bissingen FSV Bissingen
19.Spieltag TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 5:0 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
19.Spieltag SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg 2:2 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
19.Spieltag Normannia Gmünd 1.FC Normannia Gmünd 1:4 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
19.Spieltag Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 1.Göppinger Sportverein 1.Göppinger SV
19.Spieltag SV Linx SV Linx 3:1 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
19.Spieltag Friedrichstal FC Germania Friedrichstal 0:2 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
20.Spieltag K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
20.Spieltag Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1:2 TuS Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
20.Spieltag Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 FC Karbach FC Karbach
20.Spieltag FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen 1:0 SV Eintracht Trier 05 Eintracht Trier
20.Spieltag FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 5:0 VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
20.Spieltag SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 3:4 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
16.Spieltag Hohenstein-E. VfL Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:4 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
19.Spieltag Bremer SV Bremer SV 7:0 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
19.Spieltag SG Aumund-Veg. SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 TuS Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
19.Spieltag BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 0:2 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
19.Spieltag OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 2:2 Leher TS Bremerhaven Leher TS
4.Spieltag Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 2:0 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
4.Spieltag Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 3:1 NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
4.Spieltag Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnheim U19 3:2 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
4.Spieltag NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 1:2 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
19.Spieltag CA San Martín CA San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 CA Belgrano Belgrano
19.Spieltag San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
19.Spieltag Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
19.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 0:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
4.Spieltag Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 Go Ahead U19
4.Spieltag Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 3:0 VV Alexandria '66 U19 Alexandria U19
5.Spieltag Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 2:0 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
5.Spieltag Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 0:0 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
5.Spieltag ADO U19 ADO Den Haag U19 1:2 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
4.Spieltag VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 4:1 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
5.Spieltag Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 0:1 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
4.Spieltag Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 3:1 FC Den Bosch U19 Den Bosch U19
5.Spieltag NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
5.Spieltag Vitesse U17 Vitesse Arnheim U17 1:3 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
5.Spieltag Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord Rotterdam U17 4:1 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
17.Spieltag Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 4:1 Dynamo Dresden U19 D. Dresden U19
17.Spieltag CZ Jena U19 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 1:3 Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg U19
17.Spieltag Osnabrück U19 VfL Osnabrück U19 1:4 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
17.Spieltag Magdeburg U19 1.FC Magdeburg U19 2:1 Niendorfer TSV U19 Niendorf U19
17.Spieltag St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 2:2 SV Werder Bremen U19 W. Bremen U19
17.Spieltag Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 4:2 1.FC Union Berlin U19 U. Berlin U19
17.Spieltag Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 1:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
17.Spieltag 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 4:0 SC Paderborn 07 U19 Paderborn U19
17.Spieltag SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 U19 Mainz 05 U19
17.Spieltag Stuttgart U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 2:0 Karlsruher SC U19 Karlsruhe U19
17.Spieltag Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 2:1 FC Augsburg U19 FC Augsburg U19
17.Spieltag Hamburg U17 Hamburger SV U17 2:2 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
17.Spieltag E. Cottbus U17 FC Energie Cottbus U17 2:0 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 TeBe Berlin U17
17.Spieltag RB Leipzig U17 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 0:2 Hannover 96 U17 Hannover 96 U17
17.Spieltag Borgfeld U17 SC Borgfeld U17 1:4 Chemnitzer FC U17 Chemnitz U17
17.Spieltag Bielefeld U17 Arminia Bielefeld U17 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U17 Leverkusen U17