Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:27:42
21.Spieltag SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
21.Spieltag
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
21.Spieltag
1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln 4:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
23.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Gruppenphase Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 0:2 Kolumbien U20 Kolumbien U20
23.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:0 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
23.Spieltag Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:3 AS Rom AS Rom
24.Spieltag FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 1:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
23.Spieltag Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
2.Runde Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
21.Spieltag Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 0:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul U21 Fenerbahce U21
21.Spieltag Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:0 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
21.Spieltag NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:1 FC Porto FC Porto
25.Spieltag KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
25.Spieltag KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:0 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
20.Spieltag Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 1:2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
20.Spieltag FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 1:1 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
21.Spieltag Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.Spieltag NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
21.Spieltag Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
21.Spieltag Lech Posen Lech Posen 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
19.Spieltag Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
19.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:3 Al-Hilal Riad Hilal
18.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
21.Spieltag MC Oran MC Oran 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
21.Spieltag CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
21.Spieltag El Ahly Kairo El Ahly Kairo 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
17.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
31.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:3 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
1.Runde CD Santaní CD Santaní 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Gruppenphase Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
2.Spieltag Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 4:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
2.Spieltag Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 1:1 Kedah FA Kedah FA
23.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
25.Spieltag Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
24.Spieltag AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
24.Spieltag AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
24.Spieltag Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:1 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
24.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
24.Spieltag AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
24.Spieltag US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
24.Spieltag Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:1 GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio
24.Spieltag ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
21.Spieltag FC Tours FC Tours 0:1 US Avranches US Avranches
21.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
21.Spieltag Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 3:1 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
21.Spieltag US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
21.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
21.Spieltag Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
24.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:2 PSV Eindhoven II PSV II
24.Spieltag FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 0:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
24.Spieltag Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
24.Spieltag Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
24.Spieltag TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:3 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
24.Spieltag Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
24.Spieltag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
20.Spieltag FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
23.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
23.Spieltag H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
23.Spieltag Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:3 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
23.Spieltag H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Gruppenphase Südafrika U20 Südafrika U20 1:0 Burundi U20 Burundi U20
Gruppenphase Niger U20 Niger U20 0:1 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
26.Spieltag
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
18.Spieltag Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 4:4 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Gruppenphase FC Espoo FC Espoo 3:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
2.Spieltag Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 6:2 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
2.Spieltag The New Saints The New Saints FC 5:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
2.Spieltag Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:4 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
Achtelfinale Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62 0:12 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
7.Spieltag Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 2:1 Bendel Insurance Bendel
18.Spieltag Chievo U19 Chievo Verona U19 4:3 AS Rom U19 AS Rom U19
15.Spieltag Cittadella U19 AS Cittadella U19 0:1 SPAL U19 SPAL U19
15.Spieltag Perugia U19 AC Perugia Calcio U19 1:3 Frosinone Calcio U19 Frosinone U19
17.Spieltag QFC Qormi FC 1:2 Valletta FC Valletta FC
16.Spieltag Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:2 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
16.Spieltag Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 1:4 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
20.Spieltag Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
5.Spieltag Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:1 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
5.Spieltag Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 3:2 Brothers Union Brothers Union
18.Spieltag Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City
1.Spieltag Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17 1:1 Spanien U17 Spanien U17
1.Spieltag Portugal U17 Portugal U17 3:1 Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17
15.Spieltag Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:0 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
Schottland U17 Schottland U17 2:1 Ungarn U17 Ungarn U17
Polen U18 Polen U18 1:4 Portugal U18 Portugal U18
Slowakei U18 Slowakei U18 1:3 Norwegen U18 Norwegen U18
Spanien U18 Spanien U18 4:0 Japan U18 Japan U18
5.Runde Preston U18 Preston North End U18 0:2 FC Bury U18 FC Bury U18