Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:02:50
19.Spieltag Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 0:0 VV Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
19.Spieltag Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 5:0 Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB
19.Spieltag Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys 1:3 Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
19.Spieltag SC Feyenoord SC Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp
19.Spieltag Swift AVV Swift 4:4 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
19.Spieltag Ter Leede VV Ter Leede 2:1 VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
19.Spieltag Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 2:0 SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS
19.Spieltag Den Bosch II FC Den Bosch II 1:2 VV Capelle VV Capelle
19.Spieltag Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 0:2 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
19.Spieltag Staphorst VV Staphorst 2:1 SDC Putten SDC Putten
19.Spieltag WHC Wezep WHC Wezep 1:1 ACV Assen ACV Assen
19.Spieltag SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden 1:2 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
19.Spieltag VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 1:2 VV Berkum Berkum
19.Spieltag CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn 4:3 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
19.Spieltag Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
19.Spieltag SV Urk SV Urk 1:1 Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
19.Spieltag Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1:1 VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
21.Spieltag
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
21.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
21.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
21.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
21.Spieltag
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
21.Spieltag
Bayern München FC Bayern München 3:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
21.Spieltag
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
21.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
21.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
23.Spieltag
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
23.Spieltag
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
23.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
23.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
23.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
23.Spieltag
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
26.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
26.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
26.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
26.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 3:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
26.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
26.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 1:0 FC Everton FC Everton
26.Spieltag Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 FC Burnley FC Burnley
23.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 3:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
23.Spieltag
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23.Spieltag FC Girona FC Girona 0:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
23.Spieltag AC Florenz AC Florenz 0:0 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
23.Spieltag Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
24.Spieltag Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
24.Spieltag SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
24.Spieltag R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
23.Spieltag Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 FC Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
21.Spieltag Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
21.Spieltag C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 1:2 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
21.Spieltag Besiktas U21 Besiktas Istanbul U21 1:3 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
21.Spieltag BB Erzurum U19 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 0:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
21.Spieltag Fenerbahce U19 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 2:0 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
21.Spieltag Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 0:0 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
21.Spieltag Y. Malatya U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1:0 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
21.Spieltag
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
21.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
21.Spieltag
Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 2:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
21.Spieltag Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
21.Spieltag SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
21.Spieltag VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
21.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
20.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
20.Spieltag
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
20.Spieltag Panionios Panionios Athen 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
20.Spieltag AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
20.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
25.Spieltag KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25.Spieltag KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
25.Spieltag RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
25.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25.Spieltag VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 2:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
25.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:1 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
21.Spieltag Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 0:4 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
21.Spieltag KSK Heist KSK Heist 3:1 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
21.Spieltag RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2:2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21.Spieltag RSC Chatelet RSC Chatelet-Farciennes 2:0 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
21.Spieltag RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 0:1 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
20.Spieltag La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 3:1 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
20.Spieltag RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 2:0 RS Waremmien FC Waremme
20.Spieltag RUW Ciney RUW Ciney 1:1 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
20.Spieltag RFC Meux RFC Meux 3:2 Solières Sport Solières
20.Spieltag Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 4:2 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
20.Spieltag Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 4:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
20.Spieltag MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
20.Spieltag Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
20.Spieltag FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:1 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
20.Spieltag Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
21.Spieltag Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
20.Spieltag Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:0 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
20.Spieltag Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
21.Spieltag Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
21.Spieltag Cracovia Cracovia 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21.Spieltag Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:1 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
20.Spieltag Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
20.Spieltag Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:1 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
20.Spieltag Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2:3 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
20.Spieltag Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:2 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
20.Spieltag Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 3:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
20.Spieltag Újpest FC Újpest FC 1:1 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
18.Spieltag SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 5:1 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
23.Spieltag Odenkirchen SpVg Odenkirchen 3:4 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
15.Spieltag Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 3:1 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
15.Spieltag Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.Spieltag Villa Dálmine Club Villa Dálmine 1:0 CA Los Andes Los Andes
15.Spieltag GyE Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 2:0 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
15.Spieltag Chacarita Jrs. CA Chacarita Juniors 0:2 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
18.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18.Spieltag Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
18.Spieltag Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
18.Spieltag Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
18.Spieltag CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
6.Spieltag Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
6.Spieltag Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
1.Spieltag Temecula Temecula FC 3:2 City of Angels FC City of Angels
4.Spieltag A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4.Spieltag Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
2.Spieltag Tigres FC Tigres FC 1:1 Leones FC Leones FC
2.Spieltag Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 2:1 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
2.Spieltag Valledupar FCR Valledupar 1:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
2.Spieltag Atlético FC Atlético FC 0:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
2.Spieltag CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
19.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:3 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
19.Spieltag Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:0 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
19.Spieltag Ittihad Al-Ittihad Dschidda 0:0 Al-Taawon Al-Taawon
6.Spieltag Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
6.Spieltag Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
18.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
18.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
3.Spieltag LALA FC AC LALA FC 2:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
3.Spieltag Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 2:1 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
3.Spieltag Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
3.Spieltag Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 Monagas SC Monagas SC
3.Spieltag Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
3.Spieltag Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
21.Spieltag FK Partizani FK Partizani 2:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
21.Spieltag O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 0:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
21.Spieltag DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
21.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 MC Algier MC Algier
21.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 1:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
17.Spieltag Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech 2:0 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
17.Spieltag O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 2:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
17.Spieltag AS FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 3:0 Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma CR Al Hoceima
21.Spieltag Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 0:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
24.Spieltag Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
24.Spieltag Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 Montrose FC Montrose
21.Spieltag VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk 0:0 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
21.Spieltag Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 1:0 VV DOVO Veenendaal DOVO
21.Spieltag Hoek HSV Hoek 2:0 FC Lisse FC Lisse
21.Spieltag SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 0:1 ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht ASWH
21.Spieltag Ajax Amat. Ajax Amsterdam Amateure 1:2 Quick Boys Quick Boys
21.Spieltag DVS '33 DVS '33 Ermelo 1:2 VV Noordwijk Noordwijk
21.Spieltag ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 4:1 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
21.Spieltag FC Groningen II FC Groningen II 1:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
21.Spieltag SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk 4:2 Achilles '29 Achilles '29
31.Spieltag Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 1:1 Leeds United Leeds United
31.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
31.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
31.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 2:0 Hull City Hull City
31.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 FC Brentford Brentford
31.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:4 Birmingham City Birmingham City
31.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
31.Spieltag Sheff. Wed. Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 FC Reading FC Reading
31.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 1:0 FC Millwall FC Millwall
31.Spieltag Stoke City Stoke City 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
24.Spieltag Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC 0:3 Elgin City FC Elgin City
24.Spieltag Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 1:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
24.Spieltag Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:2 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
24.Spieltag Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
24.Spieltag Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 1:1 Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Achtelfinale East Fife East Fife FC 0:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
Achtelfinale Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 3:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Achtelfinale St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:2 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Achtelfinale Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Gruppenphase FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Gruppenphase FC KTP FC KTP 3:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
Gruppenphase KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
Gruppenphase Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 3:5 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Gruppenphase FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:3 AC Oulu AC Oulu
Gruppenphase Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK 1:2 FC Honka FC Honka
Gruppenphase VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Gruppenphase KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
2.Spieltag PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 1:1 FA Selangor FA Selangor
2.Spieltag PKNS FC PKNS FC 0:1 Melaka United SA Melaka Utd. SA
2.Spieltag Pahang FA Pahang FA 3:0 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
1.Spieltag Cork City Cork City FC 1:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
32.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
32.Spieltag Bradford City Bradford City 0:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
32.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 1:4 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
32.Spieltag Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 1:1 Southend United Southend United
32.Spieltag Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
32.Spieltag FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 2:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
32.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 0:1 Coventry City Coventry City
32.Spieltag Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1:1 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
32.Spieltag Oxford United Oxford United 1:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
32.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
32.Spieltag Luton Luton Town 3:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
32.Spieltag Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
32.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:0 FC Port Vale Port Vale
32.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
32.Spieltag Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:2 Notts County Notts County
32.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:1 Exeter City Exeter City
32.Spieltag Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:0 FC Stevenage Stevenage
32.Spieltag FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 2:3 FC Bury FC Bury
32.Spieltag Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1:3 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
32.Spieltag Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town 3:3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
32.Spieltag Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
32.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 1:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
32.Spieltag Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:3 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
32.Spieltag MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
33.Spieltag Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
33.Spieltag FC Barnet FC Barnet 0:1 Sutton United Sutton Utd.
33.Spieltag Barrow AFC Barrow 1:1 FC Bromley Bromley
33.Spieltag Braintree Braintree Town 1:0 Salford City Salford
33.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 1:0 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
33.Spieltag Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 2:3 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
33.Spieltag Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:1 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
33.Spieltag FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
33.Spieltag Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
33.Spieltag Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:0 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
33.Spieltag Maidstone Maidstone United 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
33.Spieltag Wrexham AFC Wrexham 1:0 FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red
13.Spieltag Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2:2 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
2.Spieltag Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 4:1 Limavady United Limavady United
2.Spieltag Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 0:4 Dergview FC Dergview
2.Spieltag PSNI FC PSNI FC 1:4 Loughgall FC Loughgall
28.Spieltag Institute FC Institute FC 1:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
28.Spieltag Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 0:5 Glentoran FC Glentoran
23.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
23.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
23.Spieltag AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
23.Spieltag Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
25.Spieltag Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
25.Spieltag Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
25.Spieltag Südtirol FC Südtirol 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
25.Spieltag AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:3 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
25.Spieltag Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:1 AC Renate Renate
25.Spieltag Ternana Ternana Calcio 2:2 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
25.Spieltag Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
25.Spieltag Triestina US Triestina 3:1 AC Monza Monza
25.Spieltag LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
25.Spieltag Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
25.Spieltag Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
21.Spieltag Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü Sancaktepe FK
21.Spieltag Sariyer Sariyer 3:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
21.Spieltag Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:2 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
25.Spieltag Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:0 FC Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
25.Spieltag FC Elche FC Elche 1:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
25.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 0:2 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
25.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
24.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
21.Spieltag JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 2:0 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
21.Spieltag FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
21.Spieltag Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
21.Spieltag Farense SC Farense 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
21.Spieltag Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 SC Braga B SC Braga B
21.Spieltag Benfica B Benfica Lissabon B 0:1 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
21.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
21.Spieltag Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
21.Spieltag CD Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
26.Spieltag Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:2 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
21.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
21.Spieltag
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
20.Spieltag Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
20.Spieltag SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
20.Spieltag AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19 4:1 OFI Kreta U19 OFI Kreta U19
20.Spieltag AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
16.Spieltag Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:2 AO Trikala AO Trikala
4.Spieltag FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:0 FC Inter Turku U19 FC Inter U19
4.Spieltag TPS U19 Turun Palloseura U19 3:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
4.Spieltag FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19 0:1 IF Gnistan U19 IF Gnistan U19
4.Spieltag Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 2:1 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19
4.Spieltag Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 1:7 Kaarinan Pojat U19 Kaarinan U19
4.Spieltag HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:1 Järvenpään Palloseura U19 JäPs U19
8.Spieltag Man City U18 Manchester City U18 1:2 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
12.Spieltag Man Utd U18 Manchester United U18 1:1 FC Liverpool U18 Liverpool U18
12.Spieltag Sunderland U18 AFC Sunderland U18 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
11.Spieltag Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 3:0 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
22.Spieltag Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
22.Spieltag Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
22.Spieltag Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
22.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
Gruppenphase Senegal U20 Senegal U20 5:1 Burkina Faso U20 Burkina U20
Gruppenphase Mali U20 Mali U20 1:0 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
21.Spieltag Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 1:1 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
21.Spieltag Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:0 Silivrispor Silivrispor
24.Spieltag Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 0:1 AD Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
21.Spieltag Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:0 Alibeyköyspor Alibeyköy
21.Spieltag Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 0:0 Ofspor Ofspor
24.Spieltag Arenas Club Arenas Club 2:1 FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo
24.Spieltag SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1:1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
24.Spieltag SD Leioa SD Leioa 1:2 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
24.Spieltag Gernika Gernika Club 2:1 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B
24.Spieltag Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3:1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting B
21.Spieltag Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
21.Spieltag Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:2 Payasspor Payasspor
24.Spieltag FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B 0:0 SD Ejea SD Ejea
24.Spieltag FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:2 UB Conquense UB Conquense
21.Spieltag Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:3 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
13.Spieltag VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen 0:4 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
3.Spieltag Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 2:1 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
3.Spieltag NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:1 Vitesse Arnheim U19 Vitesse U19
4.Spieltag Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 1:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
13.Spieltag Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 1:0 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
4.Spieltag FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 0:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
3.Spieltag Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 3:4 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
3.Spieltag Go Ahead U19 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 4:2 VVV-Venlo U19 VVV U19
4.Spieltag Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 0:1 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
4.Spieltag FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
3.Spieltag Alexandria U19 VV Alexandria '66 U19 0:2 FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
3.Spieltag PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 5:0 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
16.Spieltag Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 2:5 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
16.Spieltag Niendorf U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 0:5 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
16.Spieltag Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 6:0 Alemannia Aachen U19 A. Aachen U19
16.Spieltag Oberhausen U19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 2:2 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
16.Spieltag Ingolstadt U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 3:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 Hoffenheim U19
16.Spieltag Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2 SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19
16.Spieltag Heidenheim U19 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 2:2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
16.Spieltag B. München U19 FC Bayern München U19 3:0 FSV Frankfurt U19 FSV Frankf. U19
20.Spieltag Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
20.Spieltag Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
8.Spieltag Murata SS Murata 2:3 FC Domagnano Domagnano
8.Spieltag La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 2:1 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
8.Spieltag Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 3:1 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
8.Spieltag Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:2 AC Libertas AC Libertas
2.Spieltag Barry Town Barry Town United FC 0:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
2.Spieltag Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 3:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
1.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
1.Spieltag Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
1.Spieltag LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:2 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
16.Spieltag Sabah FK Sabah FK 0:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
16.Spieltag Sumqayit Sumqayit PFK 0:2 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Viertelfinale KF Vëllaznimi KF Vëllaznimi Gjakovë 1:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Viertelfinale KF Kika FC KF Kika FC 0:1 n.V. KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Viertelfinale FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 4:5 n.E. KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
Achtelfinale Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:3 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
Achtelfinale Glacis United Glacis United 4:5 n.E. Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Achtelfinale Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 0:2 FC Olympique 13 FC Olympique
18.Spieltag Sassuolo U19 US Sassuolo U19 1:2 Inter Mailand U19 Inter U19
18.Spieltag AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 1:2 Juventus Turin U19 Juventus U19
18.Spieltag Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 2:1 FC Empoli U19 Empoli U19
15.Spieltag Carpi U19 Carpi FC 1909 U19 0:0 US Salernitana 1919 U19 Salernitana U19
15.Spieltag Parma U19 Parma Calcio 1913 U19 0:2 US Cremonese U19 Cremonese U19
15.Spieltag Brescia U19 Brescia Calcio U19 1:1 Hellas Verona U19 Verona U19
15.Spieltag Bologna U19 FC Bologna U19 2:0 Calcio Padova U19 Padova U19
15.Spieltag Spezia U19 Spezia Calcio U19 2:0 Venezia FC U19 Venezia FC U19
15.Spieltag Livorno U19 AS Livorno U19 0:1 US Lecce U19 Lecce U19
15.Spieltag Pescara U19 Delfino Pescara 1936 U19 4:1 Cosenza Calcio U19 Cosenza U19
15.Spieltag Foggia U19 Foggia Juniores 0:0 Ascoli Calcio U19 Ascoli U19
15.Spieltag Lazio U19 Lazio Rom U19 2:2 Benevento Calcio U19 Benevento U19
21.Spieltag Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 0:3 De Treffers De Treffers
21.Spieltag GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 1:0 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
21.Spieltag IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 2:2 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
21.Spieltag Vitesse II Vitesse Arnheim II 1:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
21.Spieltag HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 2:5 VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
21.Spieltag Lienden FC Lienden 3:2 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
21.Spieltag Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 Sparta Rotterdam 2 Sparta 2
21.Spieltag Katwijk VV Katwijk 2:1 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
23.Spieltag Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 1:3 US Inveruno Inveruno
23.Spieltag Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:0 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
26.Spieltag Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 1:2 ASD Cannara Cannara
26.Spieltag Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
26.Spieltag Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 1:1 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
26.Spieltag Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 3:1 Sangimignano Sport Sangimignano
26.Spieltag Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 1:0 UC Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
26.Spieltag Massese US Massese 1919 0:0 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
26.Spieltag Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 3:0 Isernia FC Isernia
26.Spieltag SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 3:2 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
26.Spieltag Cesena Cesena FC 3:0 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
26.Spieltag Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 0:2 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
26.Spieltag Monterosi Monterosi FC 0:0 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
26.Spieltag Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 2:0 Ladispoli Calcio Ladispoli
26.Spieltag Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Budoni Calcio Budoni
26.Spieltag Nuova Cassino Nuova Cassino 1924 1:0 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
26.Spieltag Vis Artena Vis Artena 0:0 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903
26.Spieltag Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 2:0 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
17.Spieltag Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 2:1 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
17.Spieltag Mosta FC Mosta FC 0:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
17.Spieltag Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 3:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
17.Spieltag Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:1 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
20.Spieltag Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
20.Spieltag Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
20.Spieltag FS Stars Free State Stars 0:2 Chippa United Chippa United
20.Spieltag AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City