Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 19:00:10
22.Spieltag Concordia Concordia Hamburg 5:2 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
22.Spieltag SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 14:0 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
22.Spieltag TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
22.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
22.Spieltag
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
22.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
24.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
24.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 FC Getafe FC Getafe
24.Spieltag
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 3:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
25.Spieltag Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
25.Spieltag Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
24.Spieltag FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
2.Runde Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
22.Spieltag Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:0 Besiktas Istanbul U21 Besiktas U21
22.Spieltag Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
22.Spieltag ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
22.Spieltag Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
26.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich 3:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
26.Spieltag AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21.Spieltag FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
22.Spieltag SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
22.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 4:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
21.Spieltag NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
22.Spieltag Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 3:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
22.Spieltag Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Lech Posen Lech Posen
21.Spieltag FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Gruppenphase Valledupar FCR Valledupar 3:3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Gruppenphase Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
14.Spieltag Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
20.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 1:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
20.Spieltag Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:1 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
19.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
19.Spieltag Newcastle Jets Newcastle United Jets 3:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
15.Spieltag Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
15.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 3:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
15.Spieltag Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
15.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
22.Spieltag KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:1 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
22.Spieltag Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:2 Petrojet Petrojet
22.Spieltag Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 2:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
18.Spieltag Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 Olympique Safi OC Safi
1.Runde Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
1.Runde Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 2:1 Monagas SC Monagas SC
Viertelfinale Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 FK Austria Wien Austria Wien
Halbfinale Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
Gruppenphase MuSa Musan Salama 2:0 FC Haka FC Haka
Gruppenphase HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Gruppenphase Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Gruppenphase Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Gruppenphase Njardvik UMF Njardvik 1:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
3.Spieltag Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 2:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
1.Spieltag Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
1.Spieltag Derry City Derry City 3:0 University College Dublin UCD
1.Spieltag Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
1.Spieltag St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
1.Spieltag Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
33.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
29.Spieltag Ards FC Ards FC 0:3 Institute FC Institute FC
29.Spieltag Crusaders Crusaders FC 4:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
29.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 4:3 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
24.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio
1.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
5.Runde
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:1 FC Watford FC Watford
26.Spieltag FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 1:2 FC Granada FC Granada
25.Spieltag GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
25.Spieltag AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
25.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:2 US Orléans US Orléans
25.Spieltag AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
25.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
25.Spieltag FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
25.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
25.Spieltag FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes 3:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
22.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
22.Spieltag Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 FC Tours FC Tours
22.Spieltag FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
22.Spieltag Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
22.Spieltag Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
22.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
22.Spieltag Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 3:1 Stade Laval Stade Laval
22.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
25.Spieltag FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25.Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Almere City FC Almere City
25.Spieltag MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4:2 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
25.Spieltag
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
25.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
25.Spieltag TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
25.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
25.Spieltag FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
25.Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:4 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22.Spieltag
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
21.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
17.Spieltag Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:4 FC Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
17.Spieltag Man City U23 Manchester City U23 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
17.Spieltag Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 0:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
17.Spieltag Chelsea U23 FC Chelsea U23 0:2 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
17.Spieltag Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 4:0 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
17.Spieltag Southampton U23 FC Southampton U23 2:1 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
17.Spieltag Reading U23 FC Reading U23 0:2 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
24.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
24.Spieltag Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
24.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
24.Spieltag Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 0:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
24.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
22.Spieltag SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
21.Spieltag Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
20.Spieltag TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.Spieltag FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:1 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
15.Spieltag CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
19.Spieltag Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
19.Spieltag CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 3:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
17.Spieltag Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
3.Spieltag Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 3:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
3.Spieltag Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:3 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
10.Spieltag La U La U Universitarios 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
11.Spieltag HK Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:0 Hoi King Hoi King
18.Spieltag Kek-U Kastriot KF KEK-u Kastriot 0:3 FC Llapi FC Llapi
17.Spieltag Glacis United Glacis United 0:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
Achtelfinale Borneo FC Borneo FC 1:0 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
18.Spieltag Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
17.Spieltag San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
17.Spieltag Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:0 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
16.Spieltag Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:2 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
16.Spieltag Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
18.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 1:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
18.Spieltag Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
18.Spieltag Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Achtelfinale Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 4:2 n.E. Mbombela United FC Mbombela United
Achtelfinale Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Russland U17 Russland U17 4:2 Schweiz U17 Schweiz U17
Belgien U17 Belgien U17 2:1 Irland U17 Irland U17
16.Spieltag Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 3:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC