Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 02:08:49
20.Spieltag Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 2:0 VV Baronie Baronie
20.Spieltag Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:0 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
20.Spieltag Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 2:3 VV Gemert VV Gemert
20.Spieltag RKSV Minor RKSV Minor 3:1 UDI'19/Beter Bed UDI '19
20.Spieltag Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
20.Spieltag Unitas GVV Unitas 1:2 RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV
20.Spieltag RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen 0:1 VV De Meern De Meern
20.Spieltag SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 7:2 Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
20.Spieltag RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen 0:2 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
20.Spieltag MSC Meppel MSC Meppel 3:0 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
20.Spieltag VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen 1:0 RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
20.Spieltag RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 2:0 HVV Hollandia Hollandia
20.Spieltag Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 4:0 VV De Bataven Gendt De Bataven
20.Spieltag AWC AWC Wijchen 0:2 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
20.Spieltag Hoogland VV Hoogland 2:1 MVV Alcides Alcides
22.Spieltag Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV 2:0 SC Condor SC Condor
22.Spieltag Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorf
22.Spieltag TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 2:1 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
22.Spieltag
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
22.Spieltag
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
22.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
22.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
24.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
24.Spieltag
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 FC Girona FC Girona
24.Spieltag
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
24.Spieltag FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 3:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
24.Spieltag Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:1 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
15.Spieltag FC Ordino FC Ordino 1:3 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
15.Spieltag FC Encamp FC Encamp 1:2 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
15.Spieltag UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:2 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
15.Spieltag FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
16.Spieltag Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 FC Ordino FC Ordino
24.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 1:4 AC Florenz AC Florenz
24.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
24.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 2:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
24.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:0 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
24.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
24.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 0:0 FC Turin FC Turin
25.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
25.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 0:0 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
25.Spieltag LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
25.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:0 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
25.Spieltag AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
24.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
24.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
24.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
22.Spieltag Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 1:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
22.Spieltag Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 2:3 Galatasaray Istanbul U21 Galatasaray U21
22.Spieltag Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 1:3 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
22.Spieltag BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1:0 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21
22.Spieltag BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
22.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
22.Spieltag Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
22.Spieltag Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:4 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
22.Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
22.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
22.Spieltag Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
22.Spieltag De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
21.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
21.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
21.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
22.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
22.Spieltag Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
22.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
22.Spieltag Sporting Sporting Lissabon 3:0 SC Braga SC Braga
26.Spieltag Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
26.Spieltag Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21.Spieltag AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
21.Spieltag APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
21.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
21.Spieltag Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:1 AEK Athen AEK Athen
26.Spieltag FC Brügge FC Brügge 3:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
26.Spieltag Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
21.Spieltag Waremme RS Waremmien FC 1:2 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
21.Spieltag RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 1:2 Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
21.Spieltag RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 3:0 Royale Entente Durbuy RE Durbuy
21.Spieltag Solières Solières Sport 2:1 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
21.Spieltag RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines 0:0 RFC Meux RFC Meux
22.Spieltag Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 0:1 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
21.Spieltag KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 0:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
21.Spieltag KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 0:1 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
21.Spieltag KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 1:3 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
21.Spieltag Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4:3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
21.Spieltag KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 0:2 SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
21.Spieltag Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem 2:1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
21.Spieltag Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1:0 KRC Gent KRC Gent
21.Spieltag FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 2:1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
21.Spieltag KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 0:0 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
21.Spieltag Mopertingen Spouwen Mopertingen 0:2 Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen
21.Spieltag VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 0:4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
26.Spieltag Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
21.Spieltag FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
21.Spieltag Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 2:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
22.Spieltag AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
22.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
22.Spieltag Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
22.Spieltag Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
22.Spieltag Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
22.Spieltag Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 2:2 FK Zemun Zemun
21.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
21.Spieltag Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
22.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
22.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:2 Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
21.Spieltag FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
21.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe
21.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 Lokomotive Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
19.Spieltag Spand. Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers 2:2 BSV Al-Dersimspor Al-Dersimspor
19.Spieltag Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC 2:2 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
19.Spieltag Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 3:0 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi
19.Spieltag SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 3:2 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
19.Spieltag Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 5:2 BFC Preussen BFC Preussen
19.Spieltag E. Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:0 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
19.Spieltag Berolina S. FSV Berolina Stralau 1:1 TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
19.Spieltag Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor 04 2:2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
17.Spieltag OT Bremen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 2:3 TSV Melchiorshausen Melchiorshausen
17.Spieltag FC Huchting FC Huchting 1:3 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
17.Spieltag DJK Blumenthal DJK Germania Blumenthal 2:2 SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockd.
17.Spieltag SV Grohn SV Grohn 4:1 TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle
17.Spieltag TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen 2:2 SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder
24.Spieltag Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 4:2 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
24.Spieltag FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:0 VfB Solingen VfB Solingen
24.Spieltag Meerbusch II TSV Meerbusch II 5:2 SpVg Odenkirchen Odenkirchen
24.Spieltag VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln 4:0 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
24.Spieltag VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 2:0 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
24.Spieltag 1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach 2:3 SC Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft
24.Spieltag DSC 99 Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:0 VSF Amern VSF Amern
24.Spieltag DJK St. Tönis DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:0 SSVg Heiligenhaus Heiligenhaus
18.Spieltag Vict. Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 3:1 SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen RW Maaslingen
18.Spieltag SV Spexard SV Spexard 2:2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
18.Spieltag Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 2:2 SC Herford SC Herford
18.Spieltag SV Mesum SV Mesum 2:1 Preußen Münster II Pr. Münster II
18.Spieltag Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 1:1 SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
18.Spieltag TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 0:3 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
18.Spieltag Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II 1:4 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen
20.Spieltag SV Hö/Nie SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:1 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
20.Spieltag Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 3:1 GSV Moers GSV Moers
20.Spieltag PSV Wesel PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 3:0 FC Kray FC Kray
20.Spieltag SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 1:1 SV Burgaltendorf Burgaltendorf
20.Spieltag ESC Rellinghsn. ESC Rellinghausen 06 2:1 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
20.Spieltag SV Genc Osman SV Genc Osman Duisburg 1:2 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
20.Spieltag A. Klosterhardt DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt 4:1 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr FC BG Überruhr
20.Spieltag Scherpenberg SV Scherpenberg 2:1 VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
20.Spieltag Königshardt SF Königshardt 0:2 TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
20.Spieltag SC Neheim SC Neheim 2:2 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
20.Spieltag Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:0 FC Lennestadt Lennestadt
20.Spieltag Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:3 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20.Spieltag Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 3:0 YEG Hassel YEG Hassel
20.Spieltag TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 5:0 FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
20.Spieltag C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 1:1 Kirchhörder SC Kirchhörder SC
20.Spieltag BSV Schüren BSV Schüren 4:1 Lüner SV Lüner SV
Achtelfinale TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
7.Spieltag CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
7.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
7.Spieltag Club León FC Club León FC 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
7.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
7.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 CF América CF América
7.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
5.Spieltag Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
5.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 4:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
5.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Envigado FC Envigado FC
5.Spieltag Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
3.Spieltag Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
3.Spieltag Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
3.Spieltag Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
3.Spieltag Real San Andrés Real San Andrés 2:2 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
3.Spieltag Cortuluá Cortuluá 1:3 Deportes Quindío Quindío
7.Spieltag Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
7.Spieltag Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:0 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
7.Spieltag Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:6 CF Atlante Atlante
7.Spieltag Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 4:2 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
7.Spieltag Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
19.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22.Spieltag FC Kamza FC Kamza 0:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
22.Spieltag KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
22.Spieltag Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 2:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
22.Spieltag KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:1 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
4.Spieltag Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 0:0 AC LALA FC LALA FC
4.Spieltag Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:2 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
4.Spieltag Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:2 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
4.Spieltag Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
4.Spieltag Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
4.Spieltag Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
14.Spieltag JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
18.Spieltag Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 3:3 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid CAY Berrechid
18.Spieltag FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
18.Spieltag Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
22.Spieltag Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Enppi Club Enppi
22.Spieltag OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1:1 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
22.Spieltag VV Goes VV Goes 0:1 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
22.Spieltag USV Hercules USV Hercules 0:3 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
22.Spieltag Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 0:0 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
22.Spieltag EVV Echt EVV Echt 2:2 HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
22.Spieltag Quick DH HV & CV Quick 2:2 VV Dongen Dongen
22.Spieltag ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 4:0 FC Volendam II Volendam II
22.Spieltag SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 2:1 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
33.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Viertelfinale Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Viertelfinale
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 5:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Achtelfinale Mühlenbach FC Blue Boys Mühlenbach 1:0 FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen
16.Spieltag Almagro Club Almagro 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza GyE Mendoza
16.Spieltag Guillermo Brown Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 0:1 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy GyE Jujuy
16.Spieltag Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 CD Morón CD Morón
1.Spieltag Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
1.Spieltag Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
1.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
1.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Gruppenphase Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
15.Spieltag Tasman United Tasman United 1:2 Southern United Southern United
16.Spieltag Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 2:1 Team Wellington Team Wellington
16.Spieltag Auckland City Auckland City FC 3:2 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
1.Spieltag Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
1.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
3.Spieltag Selangor FA Selangor FA 0:4 PKNS FC PKNS FC
24.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
24.Spieltag US Lecce US Lecce 3:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
24.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
27.Spieltag Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 SS Arezzo Arezzo
27.Spieltag Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
27.Spieltag Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 3:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
27.Spieltag AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:0 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
27.Spieltag Siena Robur Siena 3:2 Juventus Turin U23 Juventus U23
27.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
27.Spieltag Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
27.Spieltag Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
27.Spieltag Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
27.Spieltag Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
27.Spieltag Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 2:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
27.Spieltag Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:0 US Vibonese Vibonese
27.Spieltag Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
27.Spieltag Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
27.Spieltag V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
27.Spieltag Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 2:1 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
27.Spieltag Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
27.Spieltag Casertana Casertana FC 3:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
1.Spieltag U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 0:0 CD Everton CD Everton
1.Spieltag Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
1.Spieltag Española Unión Española 1:3 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
22.Spieltag Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
22.Spieltag Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
22.Spieltag Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 0:2 Sariyer Sariyer
22.Spieltag Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
22.Spieltag Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:3 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
22.Spieltag Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:2 Manisaspor Manisaspor
22.Spieltag Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
22.Spieltag Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
22.Spieltag Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
22.Spieltag Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
22.Spieltag Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
22.Spieltag Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 0:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
5.Runde Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
5.Runde Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
5.Runde
Swansea City Swansea City 4:1 FC Brentford Brentford
26.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
26.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
26.Spieltag Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu 0:1 UD Almería UD Almería
26.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 FC Málaga FC Málaga
26.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
25.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 RC Lens RC Lens
22.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 3:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
22.Spieltag Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Farense Farense
22.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
22.Spieltag SC Braga B SC Braga B 0:2 FC Arouca FC Arouca
22.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
22.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
22.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
22.Spieltag Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
22.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
22.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
21.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
21.Spieltag AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 0:1 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
17.Spieltag AE Sparti AE Sparti 2:3 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
17.Spieltag Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 3:2 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
17.Spieltag AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
17.Spieltag Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 1:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
17.Spieltag Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:1 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
17.Spieltag Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
17.Spieltag Platanias AO Platanias 2:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
5.Spieltag Reipas U19 FC Reipas Lahti U19 1:0 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
5.Spieltag FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 2:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
5.Spieltag Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 2:4 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
5.Spieltag Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 2:2 Pallokerho-35 U19 PK-35 U19
23.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:4 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
23.Spieltag Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
24.Spieltag Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 0:5 Vác FC Vác
24.Spieltag Mosonmagyaróvár Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 1:1 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
24.Spieltag Budaörs Budaörsi SC 0:0 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
24.Spieltag Cegléd Ceglédi VSE 1:2 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
24.Spieltag Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
24.Spieltag Monor SE Monor SE 2:2 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
24.Spieltag Vasas FC Vasas FC 0:4 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
24.Spieltag BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:2 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
24.Spieltag Soroksár Soroksár SC 0:1 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
24.Spieltag Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 3:1 Dorogi FC Dorog
Finale Mali U20 Mali U20 4:3 n.E. Senegal U20 Senegal U20
22.Spieltag Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Belediye Spor 5:0 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
22.Spieltag Nevsehir Bld. Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:2 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
22.Spieltag Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 3:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
22.Spieltag Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
22.Spieltag Gebzespor Gebzespor 0:1 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
22.Spieltag Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:1 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
25.Spieltag Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
25.Spieltag Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:1 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
25.Spieltag FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 2:0 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
25.Spieltag Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 2:0 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
25.Spieltag Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 0:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
25.Spieltag Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2:3 Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B
25.Spieltag CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
25.Spieltag Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña B Depor B
25.Spieltag Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
22.Spieltag Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 4:0 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
22.Spieltag Ofspor Ofspor 0:5 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
22.Spieltag Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:1 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
22.Spieltag Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 0:0 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
22.Spieltag Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 3:1 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
22.Spieltag Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 2:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
22.Spieltag Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 0:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
22.Spieltag Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 3:1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
25.Spieltag Sporting B Sporting Gijón B 0:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
25.Spieltag CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:0 Gernika Club Gernika
25.Spieltag Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
25.Spieltag Real Unión Real Unión Club 0:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
25.Spieltag Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
25.Spieltag UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
25.Spieltag FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo 1:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra
22.Spieltag Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 2:1 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
22.Spieltag 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 5:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
22.Spieltag Payasspor Payasspor 1:0 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
22.Spieltag Bucaspor Bucaspor 0:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
22.Spieltag Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
22.Spieltag Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 1:1 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
22.Spieltag Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 3:2 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
22.Spieltag Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 1:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
25.Spieltag SD Ejea SD Ejea 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol B
25.Spieltag CF Peralada CF Peralada 0:1 FC Ontinyent FC Ontinyent
25.Spieltag FC Badalona FC Badalona 1:0 FC Valencia B (Mestalla) Valencia B
25.Spieltag CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
25.Spieltag Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:0 UD Levante B Levante B
25.Spieltag UE Olot UE Olot 1:1 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
25.Spieltag CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:1 FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B
25.Spieltag CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
25.Spieltag FC Sevilla B FC Sevilla B (Atlético) 2:0 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
25.Spieltag UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
25.Spieltag CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
25.Spieltag FC Málaga B FC Málaga B 0:2 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
25.Spieltag Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
25.Spieltag FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:3 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
25.Spieltag UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:1 FC Granada B (Recreativo) Granada B
25.Spieltag Real Murcia Real Murcia 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
25.Spieltag Villanovense FC Villanovense 0:0 Marbella FC Marbella FC
25.Spieltag Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1:0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
21.Spieltag Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21.Spieltag Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2:2 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
21.Spieltag Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
21.Spieltag G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
22.Spieltag
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
22.Spieltag
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
20.Spieltag A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
20.Spieltag TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 1:1 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
20.Spieltag TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 SSVg Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02
20.Spieltag 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 2:2 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve
20.Spieltag VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 1:1 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
20.Spieltag SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 0:3 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
20.Spieltag VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:2 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
20.Spieltag Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3:2 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
20.Spieltag Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 SC Velbert SC Velbert
20.Spieltag VfB Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 3:3 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
20.Spieltag Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
20.Spieltag TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 1:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
20.Spieltag Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 4:2 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
20.Spieltag Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 2:1 SV Westfalia Rhynern Westf. Rhynern
20.Spieltag TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 0:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
20.Spieltag SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 1:0 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
20.Spieltag Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
20.Spieltag TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 2:0 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
16.Spieltag Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1:0 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken
19.Spieltag ESC Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde 2:4 SV Werder Bremen III Werder III
19.Spieltag BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1:1 KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
19.Spieltag Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 4:3 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
19.Spieltag CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
19.Spieltag CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
19.Spieltag Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
5.Spieltag Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 2:3 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
17.Spieltag M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
17.Spieltag B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 0:1 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
17.Spieltag RW Essen U19 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
17.Spieltag SV Rödingh. U19 SV Rödinghausen U19 0:2 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
17.Spieltag A. Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 4:3 Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
17.Spieltag FSV Frankf. U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Ingolstadt U19
17.Spieltag K'lautern U19 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 0:1 FC Bayern München U19 B. München U19
17.Spieltag Nürnberg U19 1.FC Nürnberg U19 3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt U19
17.Spieltag St. Kickers U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19