Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 12:25:35
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
118  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
24.Spieltag
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 FC Girona FC Girona
24.Spieltag
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
24.Spieltag FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 3:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
24.Spieltag Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:1 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
25.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
25.Spieltag LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
25.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 0:0 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
25.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:0 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
25.Spieltag AS St.-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
24.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 1:4 AC Florenz AC Florenz
24.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 2:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
24.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
24.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:0 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
24.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 2:1 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
24.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 0:0 FC Turin FC Turin
22.Spieltag
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
22.Spieltag
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
22.Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
22.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
22.Spieltag Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
22.Spieltag De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
5.Runde Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
5.Runde Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
5.Runde
Swansea City Swansea City 4:1 FC Brentford Brentford
26.Spieltag FC Brügge FC Brügge 3:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
26.Spieltag Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge
22.Spieltag Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
22.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
22.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista Porto
22.Spieltag Sporting Sporting Lissabon 3:0 SC Braga SC Braga
22.Spieltag BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
22.Spieltag Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
22.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
22.Spieltag Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:4 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
21.Spieltag AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
21.Spieltag APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
21.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
21.Spieltag Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4:1 AEK Athen AEK Athen
19.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
19.Spieltag CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
19.Spieltag CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
19.Spieltag Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
7.Spieltag CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
7.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
7.Spieltag Club León FC Club León FC 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
7.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
7.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 CF América CF América
7.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
33.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Viertelfinale Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Viertelfinale
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 5:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
21.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
21.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
21.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
26.Spieltag Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
26.Spieltag Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
21.Spieltag Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
26.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
26.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
26.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 FC Málaga FC Málaga
26.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
24.Spieltag US Lecce US Lecce 3:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
24.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
24.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
21.Spieltag FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
21.Spieltag Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 2:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
22.Spieltag AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
22.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
22.Spieltag Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
22.Spieltag Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
25.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 RC Lens RC Lens
5.Spieltag Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
5.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 4:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
5.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Envigado FC Envigado FC
5.Spieltag Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
22.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
22.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0:2 Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
22.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
22.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
2.Spieltag CD Macará CD Macará 0:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
2.Spieltag Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
2.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:2 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
22.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
22.Spieltag Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
22.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
22.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
24.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
24.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
24.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 1:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
21.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
21.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:2 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
21.Spieltag Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
21.Spieltag FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
21.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe
21.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 Lokomotive Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
1.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
1.Spieltag Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
1.Spieltag Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
1.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
1.Spieltag Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
1.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1.Spieltag FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
19.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 3:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
22.Spieltag Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Farense Farense
22.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
22.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
22.Spieltag SC Braga B SC Braga B 0:2 FC Arouca FC Arouca
22.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
24.Spieltag
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
22.Spieltag Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
22.Spieltag Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 2:2 FK Zemun Zemun
21.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
16.Spieltag Odisha Odisha FC 3:2 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC