Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 05:36:34
Zwischenrunde
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 0:1 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
Zwischenrunde Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 0:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Zwischenrunde FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Zwischenrunde Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 3:3 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
Zwischenrunde Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
Zwischenrunde
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 0:1 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Zwischenrunde BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:0 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Zwischenrunde
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 1:2 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
Zwischenrunde Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 2:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Zwischenrunde FC Brügge FC Brügge 2:1 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Zwischenrunde
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
Zwischenrunde Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
Zwischenrunde Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Zwischenrunde Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0:2 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Zwischenrunde Sporting Sporting Lissabon 0:1 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
2.Runde FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 0:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
2.Runde Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
18.Spieltag RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 3:0 SC Neheim SC Neheim
Gruppenphase Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:0 Cortuluá Cortuluá
Gruppenphase CD América CD América de Cali 1:0 Universitario Popayán Uni. Popayán
Gruppenphase Quindío Deportes Quindío 0:1 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
Gruppenphase Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas Patriotas
Gruppenphase Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 1:0 Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
Gruppenphase A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Gruppenphase Pereira Deportivo Pereira 2:1 Leones FC Leones FC
Gruppenphase Atlético FC Atlético FC 1:2 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
20.Spieltag Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
20.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 4:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
15.Spieltag Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 0:5 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
15.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0:1 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
22.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 2:2 El Gouna FC El Gouna
22.Spieltag El Masry El Masry SC 2:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
22.Spieltag Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 4:0 Smouha SC Smouha
Gruppenphase ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2:0 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
26.Spieltag Rende Rende Calcio 1968 0:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
26.Spieltag Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 0:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
22.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 2:0 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
10.Spieltag Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 0:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
10.Spieltag Herediano CS Herediano 3:2 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
10.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
9.Spieltag Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 1:1 Bendel Insurance Bendel
9.Spieltag Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 2:1 Kwara United FC Kwara United
9.Spieltag Go Round FC Go Round FC 1:1 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
9.Spieltag Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:1 Akwa United Akwa United
9.Spieltag Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 1:0 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
9.Spieltag FC Heartland FC Heartland 1:1 Gombe United FC Gombe United
21.Spieltag Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 1:2 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
16.Spieltag Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:1 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
16.Spieltag Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 3:1 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
18.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
18.Spieltag Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 0:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
6.Spieltag NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:0 Team BJMC BJMC
6.Spieltag Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:0 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
Türkei U17 Türkei U17 1:1 Kroatien U17 Kroatien U17
Italien U17 Italien U17 2:0 Serbien U17 Serbien U17
Spanien U19 Spanien U19 1:1 Schottland U19 Schottland U19
Italien U15 Italien U15 3:2 Türkei U15 Türkei U15
Kroatien U19 Kroatien U19 1:0 Serbien U19 Serbien U19
Russland U15 Russland U15 3:0 Irak U16 Irak U16
V. A. E. U16 Vereinigte Arabische Emirate U16 1:2 Belgien U16 Belgien U16
18.Spieltag East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 5:0 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
16.Spieltag FC Goa FC Goa 3:0 ATK ATK