Werder Bremen | 4:0 | FC Augsburg |
|
|
F. Düsseldorf | 3:0 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue | 0:3 | FC Ingolstadt |
|
|
1.FC Magdeburg | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel |
|
VfR Aalen | 1:2 | SV Meppen | ||
E. Braunschweig | 2:3 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
England U17 | 0:0 | Ungarn U17 | ||
Portugal U18 | 3:1 | Slowakei U18 | ||
Tschechien U16 | 4:2 | Belgien U16 | ||
Polen U18 | 0:0 | Norwegen U18 |
Kolumbien U20 | 0:0 | Uruguay U20 | ||
Venezuela U20 | 0:3 | Ecuador U20 |
Tottenham | 3:1 | Leicester City |
|
|
Manchester City | 6:0 | FC Chelsea |
|
CD Leganés | 3:0 | Betis Sevilla |
|
|
FC Valencia | 0:0 | Real Sociedad |
|
|
FC Sevilla | 2:2 | SD Eibar | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 0:0 | FC Barcelona |
|
FC Encamp | 1:2 | Sant Julia | ||
Lusitanos | 1:2 | UE Santa Coloma | ||
UE Engordany | 1:0 | IC d'Escaldes |
FC Bologna | 1:1 | Genua CFC | ||
Sampdoria | 0:1 | Frosinone | ||
Atal. Bergamo | 2:1 | SPAL | ||
FC Turin | 1:0 | Udinese Calcio | ||
US Sassuolo | 0:3 | Juventus Turin |
|
|
AC Mailand | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio |
Montpellier | 2:2 | AS Monaco |
|
|
FC Nantes | 2:4 | Nîmes Olympique | ||
FC Toulouse | 1:1 | Stade Reims | ||
EA Guingamp | 0:2 | LOSC Lille |
|
|
Stade Rennes | 3:0 | AS St.-Étienne | ||
OGC Nizza | 1:0 | Olympique Lyon |
|
Westlandia | 1:0 | ADO '20 | ||
HBS | 0:3 | OJC Rosmalen | ||
JVC Cuijk | 1:2 | USV Hercules | ||
Dongen | 2:2 | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
OFC Oostzaan | 4:0 | VV GOES | ||
SV OSS '20 | 0:1 | EVV Echt | ||
HSC '21 | 4:1 | TEC | ||
VV UNA | 3:1 | Quick '20 |
D. Calarasi | 2:1 | Concordia | ||
ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:0 | Gaz Metan | ||
CS U Craiova | 2:0 | CFR Cluj |
Konyaspor U21 | 1:1 | Y. Malatya U21 | ||
Galatasaray U21 | 2:1 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
Göztepe U21 | 2:2 | Alanyaspor U21 |
Konyaspor | 1:1 | Y. Malatyaspor | ||
Göztepe | 3:2 | Alanyaspor | ||
Galatasaray | 3:1 | Trabzonspor |
|
Fortuna Sittard | 4:1 | Excelsior | ||
FC Emmen | 3:2 | ADO Den Haag | ||
FC Groningen | 2:1 | Vitesse Arnheim | ||
FC Utrecht | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
Neuchâtel Xamax | 2:1 | FC Luzern |
|
|
FC Sion | 2:2 | FC Lugano |
|
|
FC Thun | 1:1 | BSC Young Boys |
|
AFC Amsterdam | 0:0 | Koninklijke HFC |
Fortuna Worm. | 4:3 | VV Hoogeveen | ||
Be Quick 1887 | 5:0 | AWC | ||
RKZVC | 4:2 | MSC Meppel | ||
Alcides | 2:0 | Spcl. Silvolde | ||
SDO Bussum | 3:1 | RKVV DEM |
IFC Ambacht | 2:3 | Leonidas | ||
De Meern | 3:2 | RKSV Minor | ||
RKSV Halsteren | 3:1 | Alphense Boys | ||
Baronie | 4:2 | RKSV Nuenen | ||
RKAVV | 0:2 | Groene Ster |
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 3:2 | Aris U19 | ||
PAOK U19 | 2:0 | Olympiakos U19 | ||
Atromitos U19 | 3:0 | Levadiakos U19 | ||
PAS U19 | 3:2 | PAO U19 | ||
Panetolikos U19 | 2:0 | AE Larisa U19 | ||
Panionios U19 | 0:0 | Apollon U19 |
PAE Chania | 4:1 | AE Sparti | ||
Eginiakos | 0:0 | Panachaiki | ||
AOK Kerkyra | 1:2 | Ap. Larisas | ||
PASA Irodotos | 1:1 | Iraklis | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:1 | Volos NPS | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 0:0 | Platanias |
AEK Athen | 1:0 | OFI Kreta | ||
Atromitos Athen | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 3:1 | Olymp. Piräus |
Cercle Brügge | 2:2 | FC Brügge |
|
|
RSC Anderlecht | 0:0 | Zulte Waregem | ||
KAA Gent | 1:2 | Royal Mouscron |
RFC Lüttich | 3:0 | KMSK Deinze | ||
FC Knokke | 0:2 | RWDM |
Francs Borains | 1:2 | URSL Visé | ||
FC Ans | 2:2 | UR La Louvière | ||
RRC Hamoir | 1:1 | Walhain |
Beerschot V.A. | 3:1 | Union SG |
Sparta Prag | 1:0 | Bohemians 1905 |
Hobro IK | 0:0 | AC Horsens | ||
Aalborg BK | 0:3 | Randers FC | ||
Nordsjaelland | 3:3 | Bröndby IF | ||
FC Kopenhagen | 6:1 | Odense BK |
Inker | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka | ||
Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva |
MYPA | 1:4 | MuSa | ||
IFK Mariehamn | 1:0 | FC Lahti |
PK-35 U19 | 2:2 | KuPS U19 | ||
MP U19 | 0:2 | Reipas U19 | ||
JanPa U19 | 0:6 | Ilves U19 | ||
RiPS U19 | 0:3 | TPV U19 |
Arka Gdynia | 1:2 | Korona Kielce | ||
Wisla Plock | 0:1 | Legia Warschau |
|
OT Bremen | 3:1 | DJK Blumenthal |
VfB Homberg | 0:1 | Wuppertaler SV |
GyE Jujuy | 1:2 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Arsenal FC | 2:0 | Olimpo | ||
Platense | 3:1 | Almagro | ||
CA Temperley | 2:1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
Instituto AC | 0:1 | Brown (Adrogué) |
Godoy Cruz | 3:2 | San Martín (T) | ||
Newell's | 0:0 | Rosario Central |
|
|
River Plate | 2:0 | Racing Club |
|
Querétaro FC | 0:2 | UNAM Pumas |
|
|
CF Monterrey | 4:0 | Lobos BUAP | ||
CF América | 0:3 | Club León FC | ||
CF Pachuca | 2:0 | Morelia | ||
Necaxa | 3:3 | Chivas |
|
|
Toluca | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Chalatenango | ||
Sonsonate | 4:3 | FAS | ||
Pasaquina | 1:0 | L.A. Firpo | ||
CD Águila | 1:0 | Limeño | ||
CD Audaz | 0:1 | Alianza FC |
Envigado FC | 1:0 | Alianza FC | ||
Indep. Santa Fe | 0:1 | Deportes Tolima | ||
Indep. Medellín | 1:1 | Union Magdalena | ||
CD La Equidad | 0:0 | Deportivo Cali |
The Strongest | 5:0 | Sport Boys | ||
Always Ready | 3:0 | Club Blooming | ||
Aurora | 0:0 | Nacional Potosí | ||
Oriente P. | 2:0 | Wilstermann |
Quindío | 4:1 | Bogotá FC | ||
Orsomarso SC | 2:2 | Uni. Popayán |
Zacatepec | 1:0 | Celaya | ||
Cafetaleros | 2:0 | Oaxaca | ||
FC Juárez | 0:1 | Venados FC | ||
Cimarrones | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas |
Melbourne Vict. | 1:2 | Perth Glory |
FC Luftëtari | 0:0 | Flamurtari FC | ||
FK Kukësi | 0:1 | KF Tirana | ||
KF Teuta | 0:0 | FC Kamza |
Llaneros EF | 3:3 | Mineros | ||
Dep. La Guaira | 1:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui | ||
Táchira | 2:1 | Caracas FC | ||
Puerto Cabello | 1:1 | Trujillanos |
Al-Ain FC | 1:0 | Al-Wahda |
Wadi Degla | 1:3 | Ittihad Alex |
Ittihad Tanger | 3:2 | Mouloudia Oujda |
Cardiff Met | 3:0 | Cefn Druids |
Norwich City | 3:0 | Ipswich Town |
Celtic Glasgow | 5:0 | St. Johnstone | ||
Heart of Midl. | 4:0 | Auchinleck | ||
Aberdeen FC | 4:1 | Queen o. t. S. |
Sol de América | 0:1 | Olimpia | ||
CD Santaní | 1:2 | Nacional |
Keflavík | 2:0 | Haukar |
Team Wellington | 3:1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Auckland City | 2:1 | Phoenix Res. | ||
Hamilton W. | 2:4 | Canterbury Utd. |
Army Utd. | 3:1 | Air Force | ||
Udon Thani FC | 1:0 | Chiangmai Utd. | ||
Ayutthaya Utd. | 1:2 | Nongbua FC | ||
Navy FC | 0:1 | Samut Sakhon C. |
FELDA United | 1:1 | Perak II |
Livorno | 2:0 | Cosenza | ||
Foggia | 1:1 | Delfino Pescara | ||
Hellas Verona | 1:1 | FC Crotone |
V. Francavilla | 3:0 | Matera | ||
Catanzaro | 4:1 | Paganese | ||
Rieti | 0:0 | Sicula Leonzio | ||
Bisceglie | 0:0 | Trapani | ||
Monopoli | 0:2 | Viterbese | ||
Catania | 3:0 | Casertana | ||
Potenza | 0:0 | Rende | ||
Cavese | 0:0 | Vibonese |
Usak Spor | 0:0 | Sakaryaspor | ||
Nigde Anadolu | 5:1 | Manisaspor | ||
Bayrampasa | 0:1 | Ankara Demir | ||
GMG Kastamonu | 0:1 | Inegölspor | ||
Hacettepe | 1:1 | Amed SK | ||
Bodrum FK | 3:0 | Gaziantepspor | ||
Samsunspor | 1:0 | Eyüpspor |
Alcorcón | 1:2 | FC Cádiz |
|
|
Albacete | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca | ||
UD Almería | 1:0 | CD Numancia | ||
FC Granada | 0:1 | Dep. La Coruna | ||
FC Málaga | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas |
Le Havre U19 | 1:1 | Amiens SC U19 | ||
USM Saran U19 | 0:1 | LOSC Lille U19 | ||
Entente SSG U19 | 0:3 | FCVA U19 | ||
Boulogne U19 | 4:0 | QRM U19 | ||
Orléans U19 | 0:1 | Paris SG U19 | ||
SM Caen U19 | 3:1 | Dunkerque U19 |
CO Avallonnais | 1:1 | FC Gueugnon | ||
US La Charité | 1:1 | Jura Dolois |
Rodez AF B | 2:1 | FC Blagnac |
AS Beauvais | 2:2 | FC Chambly B | ||
Barœul | 2:4 | Amiens SC B |
Estoril Praia | 2:0 | Cova Piedade | ||
Paços Ferreira | 1:0 | Varzim | ||
Oliveirense | 3:2 | Mafra | ||
FC Arouca | 2:1 | Famalicão |
SC Braga | 2:1 | GD Chaves | ||
Boavista Porto | 1:0 | Santa Clara | ||
Benfica | 10:0 | CD Nacional | ||
Feirense | 1:3 | Sporting |
|
Balikesirspor | 3:1 | Elazigspor |
|
|
Boluspor | 1:1 | Afyonspor | ||
Adanaspor | 2:3 | Altay SK | ||
Istanbulspor | 2:0 | Adana Demirspor | ||
Denizlispor | 1:0 | Altinordu |
FC Chiasso | 2:1 | Servette FC |
|
|
FC Wil 1900 | 1:1 | FC Schaffhausen |
América-MG | 3:1 | UR Trabalhadore | ||
Boa Esporte-MG | 1:0 | Tombense | ||
Villa Nova-MG | 3:1 | Patrocinense-MG | ||
EC Cruzeiro | 3:0 | Tupynambás |
Juventude | 1:2 | Internacional |
|
|
Brasil Pelotas | 1:3 | Aimoré-RS | ||
Grêmio | 6:0 | Avenida-RS |
Maranhão-MA | 4:0 | Santa Quitéria |
Syrianska U21 | 1:13 | Djurgården U21 |
Hapoel Hadera | 0:4 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Yomra Spor | 0:0 | Gebzespor | ||
Batman Petrol | 0:3 | Ergene Velimese | ||
Iskenderunspor | 3:2 | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
Artvin Hopaspor | 1:0 | Kozan Spor FK | ||
Nazilli Bld. | 2:1 | Bucaspor 1928 | ||
Körfez SK | 0:4 | Nevsehir Bld. |
Oviedo Vetusta | 1:1 | Real Unión | ||
UD Logroñés | 1:1 | Calahorra | ||
CD Mirandés | 1:0 | UP Langreo | ||
CD Izarra | 1:1 | SCD Durango | ||
Rac. Santander | 4:0 | CD Vitoria |
U. Fürstenwalde | 1:0 | Budissa Bautzen | ||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:2 | G. Halberstadt |
Central Sports | 3:2 | Henderson Eels | ||
Lae City FC | 3:3 | AS Tefana | ||
FC Morobe W. | 0:5 | Lautoka FC | ||
Malampa RFC | 0:5 | Hienghene Sport |
Antigua GFC | 2:2 | Chiantla | ||
Guastatoya | 0:0 | Comunicaciones |
Mount Pleasant | 2:1 | Dunbeholden FC | ||
Montego Bay Utd | 3:3 | Harbour View FC | ||
Portmore United | 1:0 | Cavalier FC | ||
UWI FC | 2:2 | Reno FC |
Santos FC | 0:1 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Saprissa | 0:0 | LD Alajuelense | ||
AD Carmelita | 0:3 | Cartaginés | ||
Limón FC | 0:2 | Grecia |
Tauro FC | 0:1 | Alianza FC |
Real España | 1:1 | CD Marathón | ||
Platense FC | 0:1 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
Real de Minas | 3:0 | Honduras Progr. | ||
CDS Vida | 1:1 | Juticalpa | ||
FC Motagua | 1:1 | CD Olimpia |
HEBC Hamburg | 2:3 | TuS Osdorf | ||
SC Condor | 2:2 | SV Curslack-N. | ||
TuS Dassendorf | 1:4 | Altona 93 | ||
Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | VfL Pinneberg | ||
Teutonia 05 | 1:2 | Barmbek-U. | ||
TSV Sasel | 2:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 4:0 | TuS Ennepetal | ||
Eintr. Rheine | 0:4 | Schalke 04 II | ||
1.FC Gievenbeck | 1:3 | SC Paderborn II | ||
Westfalia Herne | 4:4 | TuS Haltern |
RB Leipzig U19 | 5:1 | CZ Jena U19 | ||
D. Dresden U19 | 1:0 | St. Pauli U19 | ||
W. Bremen U19 | 3:2 | Magdeburg U19 | ||
U. Berlin U19 | 2:2 | TSV Havelse U19 | ||
Hertha BSC U19 | 2:1 | Osnabrück U19 |
VfL Bochum U19 | 3:0 | RW Essen U19 | ||
Pr. Münster U19 | 0:1 | B. Dortmund U19 | ||
Schalke 04 U19 | 1:1 | M'gladbach U19 | ||
Paderborn U19 | 2:0 | SV Rödingh. U19 | ||
Düsseldorf U19 | 1:1 | Duisburg U19 |
Karlsruhe U19 | 0:2 | Nürnberg U19 | ||
Mainz 05 U19 | 1:0 | K'lautern U19 | ||
FC Augsburg U19 | 1:0 | St. Kickers U19 |
EN Paralimniou | 0:2 | APOEL Nikosia | ||
Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 | Doxa Katokopias | ||
AEK Larnaka | 2:0 | Alki Oroklini |
San Giovanni | 0:0 | Virtus | ||
Tre Penne | 5:2 | Cailungo | ||
Juvenes-Dogana | 3:1 | Cosmos |
Barcelona SC | 5:2 | CD El Nacional | ||
Dep. Cuenca | 3:2 | Independiente | ||
SD Aucas | 0:2 | CS Emelec |
Eastern Distr. | 1:1 | Citizen | ||
Leaper | 0:10 | Happy Valley | ||
Wong Tai Sin | 2:1 | RCFC | ||
Mutual | 0:7 | Rangers | ||
Shatin | 0:3 | Wing Yee | ||
Double Flower | 0:6 | HKFC |
Fu Moon | 0:1 | Kwun Tong | ||
Sun Hei | 3:3 | Lucky Mile | ||
Kwong Wah | 3:1 | Tuen Mun | ||
North District | 3:1 | Yau Tsim Mong | ||
Kowloon City | 2:0 | Tung Sing | ||
Sham Shui Po | 2:0 | Supreme |
Hoi King | 2:6 | Lee Man | ||
Yuen Long | 2:1 | Tai Po | ||
King Fung | 0:0 | Eastern |
Neftchi Baku | 2:0 | Schamachi | ||
FK Sabail | 0:2 | Zira FK |
Leo FC | 1:0 | FC Hound Dogs |
Red Imps Res | 5:0 | Mons Calpe Res |
Boca Gibraltar | 2:5 | Bruno's Magpies |
SSC Neapel U19 | 3:2 | SSD Palermo U19 | ||
FC Turin U19 | 1:2 | AC Florenz U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 4:1 | Udinese U19 |
Lazio Rom U17 | 0:0 | AC Florenz U17 | ||
US Sassuolo U17 | 0:1 | Juventus U17 | ||
FC Empoli U17 | 2:2 | Parma U17 | ||
FC Turin U17 | 5:0 | Spezia U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 1:1 | AS Livorno U17 | ||
Genua U17 | 1:2 | Sampdoria U17 |
Venezia U17 | 2:1 | Cagliari U17 | ||
Inter U17 | 0:3 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Padova U17 | 2:0 | Udinese U17 | ||
Hellas U17 | 3:3 | Atalanta U17 | ||
Brescia U17 | 3:3 | AC Mailand U17 | ||
Bologna U17 | 1:1 | SPAL U17 |
US Lecce U17 | 1:2 | Ascoli U17 | ||
Foggia U17 | 2:1 | SSD Palermo U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 5:3 | Cosenza U17 | ||
SSC Neapel U17 | 0:0 | Pescara U17 | ||
Salernitana U17 | 2:3 | Perugia U17 |
Lavagnese | 0:1 | Arconatese | ||
Casale | 1:2 | Bra | ||
Caratese | 1:2 | Lecco | ||
Borgaro | 0:1 | Ligorna | ||
Fezzanese | 0:0 | Sestri Levante | ||
Pro Dronero | 0:0 | Stresa Vergante | ||
Chieri | 3:2 | Sanremese | ||
Savona | 1:2 | Milano City |
Clodiense | 3:1 | Monte Prodeco | ||
Adriese 1906 | 2:0 | Campodarsego | ||
Chions | 1:1 | Cartigliano | ||
Delta PT | 0:1 | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
Virtus Bolzano | 2:1 | Sandonà | ||
Arzignano | 4:0 | St. Georgen | ||
AC Este | 1:1 | AC Trento |
Foll. Gavorrano | 1:0 | Ponsacco | ||
Pianese | 1:2 | Prato | ||
Bastia | 1:0 | Sangiovannese | ||
Viareggio | 2:3 | Tuttocuoio |
Giulianova | 2:2 | Forlì | ||
Agnonese | 1:1 | Francavilla | ||
Vastese | 0:2 | Jesina | ||
Avezzano | 0:1 | Matelica | ||
Montegiorgio | 0:0 | Recanatese | ||
Castelfidardo | 1:1 | Sangiustese | ||
Pineto | 2:1 | Savignanese |
Flaminia | 1:2 | Anagni | ||
Aprilia | 1:1 | Latina Calcio | ||
Ostiamare | 3:3 | Lupa Roma |
Hibernians FC | 1:0 | Gzira Utd. | ||
Birkirkara FC | 0:0 | Floriana FC |
FC Swieqi Utd. | 0:2 | Pembroke | ||
Qrendi FC | 1:4 | Sirens FC | ||
Lija Athletic | 2:0 | San Gwann FC |
Nasinu FC | 2:0 | Labasa FC | ||
Suva FA | 0:1 | Ba FC | ||
Tavua FC | 2:0 | Rewa FA |
Machine Sazi | 1:0 | Sanat Naft | ||
Foolad | 2:1 | Persepolis | ||
Shahr Khodrou | 1:0 | Esteghlal Khz. | ||
FC Nassaji M. | 1:1 | Tractor | ||
Sepahan | 3:0 | Sepidrood |
Toluca U20 | 1:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 3:1 | Tijuana U20 |
Baroka FC | 2:2 | Royal AM | ||
Golden Arrows | 2:3 | SuperSport Utd. |
Portugal U17 | 1:2 | Niederlande U17 | ||
Spanien U17 | 1:0 | Deutschland U17 |
FC Pune City | 2:2 | ATK |