Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 02:17:34
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
99  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
26.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Leicester City Leicester City
26.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 6:0 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
23.Spieltag CD Leganés CD Leganés 3:0 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
23.Spieltag
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
23.Spieltag
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 2:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23.Spieltag Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
23.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 1:1 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
23.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 SPAL SPAL
23.Spieltag FC Turin FC Turin 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
23.Spieltag Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
23.Spieltag US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:3 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
23.Spieltag
AC Mailand AC Mailand 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
24.Spieltag HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 AS Monaco AS Monaco
24.Spieltag FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:4 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
24.Spieltag FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
24.Spieltag Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 3:0 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
24.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
24.Spieltag OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 1:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
21.Spieltag SC Braga SC Braga 2:1 GD Chaves GD Chaves
21.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
21.Spieltag Benfica Benfica Lissabon 10:0 CD Nacional CD Nacional
21.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
21.Spieltag
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
21.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
21.Spieltag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
21.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
21.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
18.Spieltag Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3:2 CA San Martín (Tucumán) CA San Martín
18.Spieltag Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
18.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:0 Racing Club Racing Club
21.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
21.Spieltag Göztepe Göztepe 3:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
21.Spieltag Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
20.Spieltag AEK Athen AEK Athen 1:0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
20.Spieltag Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
20.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
25.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 2:2 FC Brügge FC Brügge
25.Spieltag RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25.Spieltag KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
6.Spieltag CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 4:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
6.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
6.Spieltag CF América CF América 0:3 Club León FC Club León FC
6.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
6.Spieltag Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:3 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
6.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
31.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Achtelfinale Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
20.Spieltag
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
20.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 2:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
20.Spieltag
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
25.Spieltag Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
25.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
25.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 0:1 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
25.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25.Spieltag FC Málaga FC Málaga 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
23.Spieltag AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
23.Spieltag Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 FC Crotone FC Crotone
21.Spieltag Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
21.Spieltag Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:3 Randers FC Randers FC
21.Spieltag Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 3:3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
21.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 6:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
23.Spieltag D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
23.Spieltag FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
23.Spieltag CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 2:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20.Spieltag Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag 1:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
4.Spieltag Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
4.Spieltag Envigado FC Envigado FC 1:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
4.Spieltag Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
4.Spieltag CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
21.Spieltag Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
21.Spieltag Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
1.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 5:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
1.Spieltag Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
1.Spieltag SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
21.Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
21.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
21.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
20.Spieltag EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:2 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
20.Spieltag Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
20.Spieltag AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka 2:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
20.Spieltag Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
20.Spieltag Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
21.Spieltag Estoril Estoril Praia 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
21.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Varzim SC Varzim
21.Spieltag Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:2 CD Mafra Mafra
21.Spieltag FC Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
20.Spieltag Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:3 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
20.Spieltag Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
18.Spieltag Melbourne Vict. Melbourne Victory 1:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
23.Spieltag
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
23.Spieltag
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
21.Spieltag Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
21.Spieltag Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
21.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:3 Altay SK Altay SK
21.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
15.Spieltag FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:2 ATK ATK