Ajax Amsterdam | 1:2 | Real Madrid |
|
|
Tottenham | 3:0 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
Schweiz U17 | 3:0 | Russland U17 | ||
England U15 | 1:3 | Belgien U15 | ||
Italien U19 | 2:1 | Frankreich U19 | ||
Polen U17 | 0:1 | Irland U17 | ||
Belgien U17 | 2:3 | Slowakei U17 |
AS St.-Étienne | 2:1 | R. Straßburg | ||
SM Caen | 0:1 | FC Nantes |
Indep. Medellín | 2:5 n.E. | Palestino | ||
Barcelona SC | 1:0 | Defensor SC | ||
U. de Chile | 0:0 | FBC Melgar | ||
Libertad | 5:1 | The Strongest |
FC Luzern | 1:3 | FC Sion |
|
FC Inter U19 | 18:0 | Lohjan U19 |
Limeño | 1:0 | CD Audaz |
Dorados Sinaloa | 3:0 | Zacatepec |
Llaneros FC | 0:1 | Tigres FC | ||
Real Cartagena | 4:0 | Barranquilla FC | ||
Envigado FC | 1:1 | Jaguares FC |
Al-Hazem | 1:0 | Al-Batin | ||
Al-Ettifaq | 3:4 | Al-Faisaly |
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | USM Algier | ||
CR Belouizdad | 2:1 | JS Kabylie | ||
ES Sétif | 1:0 | O Médéa |
CD Macará | 2:1 | CD Guabirá |
Imperatriz | 1:1 | Náutico | ||
Bragantino-PA | 1:0 | ASA Arapiraca | ||
Brasiliense-DF | 0:0 | CRB | ||
EC São José-RS | 0:0 | Chapecoense |
|
Southern United | 1:1 | Auckland City |
Vibonese | 0:2 | Rieti | ||
Viterbese | 1:0 | V. Francavilla | ||
Sicula Leonzio | 2:1 | Bisceglie | ||
Trapani | 1:0 | Catania | ||
Juve Stabia | 0:0 | Catanzaro | ||
Matera | 0:3 | Cavese | ||
Paganese | 1:3 | Monopoli |
SAS Epinal | 1:2 | RC Lens B | ||
CS Sedan | 2:2 | FC 93 Bobigny |
Lausanne-Sport | 3:2 | SC Kriens |
Nigeria U20 | 4:5 n.E. | Mali U20 | ||
Senegal U20 | 1:0 | Südafrika U20 |
FC Morobe W. | 0:7 | Central Sports | ||
Malampa RFC | 2:4 | Lae City FC | ||
Lautoka FC | 5:6 | Henderson Eels | ||
Hienghene Sport | 1:0 | AS Tefana |
Malacateco | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Iztapa | 0:1 | Guastatoya | ||
Sanarate FC | 2:1 | Antigua GFC | ||
Comunicaciones | 0:0 | Naranjeros | ||
Xelajú | 1:1 | CSD Municipal | ||
Chiantla | 3:0 | CD Petapa |
Pérez Zeledón | 3:0 | Limón FC | ||
Grecia | 2:2 | Guadalupe FC |
CD Marathón | 4:3 | CDS Vida |
Aluminium Arak | 0:0 | Golreyhan FC | ||
Navad Urmia FC | 0:0 | Mes Kerman | ||
Arvand Kh | 2:1 | Baadraan | ||
Shahin Bushehr | 0:0 | Sh. Mahshahr |
Nejmeh SC | 5:1 | AC Tripoli |
Niger Tornadoes | 0:0 | Enyimba Aba | ||
Desert Stars | 0:0 | Plateau United |
Stresa Vergante | 0:1 | Borgaro | ||
Inveruno | 1:0 | Casale | ||
Bra | 3:3 | Caratese |
Ponte S. Pietro | 0:3 | Scanzorosciate | ||
Pro Sesto | 2:1 | Virtus Bergamo |
Belluno | 3:2 | Chions | ||
AC Trento | 0:2 | Delta PT |
Carpaneto Chero | 2:3 | Lentigione | ||
AVC Vogherese | 0:0 | San Marino |
Picerno | 2:1 | Nola |
Mohammedan | 1:2 | Saif SC | ||
Sheikh Russel | 1:0 | CTG Abahani |
Mumbai City | 0:2 | NorthEast Utd. |
Liverpool U18 | 2:0 | Wigan U18 |