Holstein Kiel | 0:1 | FC Augsburg |
|
|
RB Leipzig | 1:0 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
|
FC Schalke 04 | 4:1 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
|
Hertha BSC | 2:3 n.V. | Bayern München |
|
Serbien U18 | 0:6 | Japan U18 |
Y. Malatyaspor | 1:0 | Göztepe | ||
Galatasaray | 2:0 | Hatayspor |
FC Everton | 0:2 | Manchester City |
|
FBC Melgar | 1:0 | U. de Chile | ||
The Strongest | 1:1 | Libertad | ||
Delfín SC | 1:1 | Caracas FC | ||
Defensor SC | 3:0 | Barcelona SC |
FC Lugano | 1:3 | FC Thun | ||
FC St. Gallen | 3:1 | FC Zürich |
|
Aberdeen FC | 2:4 | Glasgow Rangers | ||
Celtic Glasgow | 2:0 | Hibernian FC | ||
Dundee FC | 2:2 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
Hamilton Acad. | 2:1 | St. Johnstone | ||
Heart of Midl. | 0:0 | Livingston FC | ||
St. Mirren | 1:2 | Motherwell FC |
PAS Lamia | 3:3 | Olymp. Piräus | ||
Panionios | 2:1 | PAOK Saloniki |
Union SG | 1:0 | Lommel SK |
Boyacá Chicó | 1:1 | Quindío |
Club Destroyers | 0:0 | Royal Pari | ||
Sport Boys | 2:1 | Oriente P. |
Alianza FC | 0:0 | Indep. Santa Fe |
Puebla FC | 3:2 | Tampico Madero | ||
Leones Negros | 2:4 | Atlas | ||
CF América | 3:1 | Necaxa | ||
Morelia | 2:1 | Potros UAEM |
Al-Nassr | 3:1 | Al-Qadsiah |
FC Barcelona | 1:1 | Real Madrid |
|
La Calera | 0:0 | Chapecoense |
|
Atalanta U19 | 4:3 | FC Turin U19 | ||
Inter U19 | 0:1 | AC Florenz U19 |
Gozzano | 1:0 | UC AlbinoLeffe | ||
Pisa | 3:0 | Pontedera | ||
Monza | 1:0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Trapani | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||
Imolese | 2:1 | Carrarese | ||
Viterbese | 2:1 n.V. | Ternana | ||
Potenza | 4:2 n.E. | Monopoli |
River-PI | 0:5 | Fluminense |
|
|
Votuporanguense | 0:1 | Ypiranga-RS | ||
Altos-PI | 1:7 | FC Santos |
|
AS Vitré | 3:2 | Lyon La Duchère | ||
FC Villefranche | 0:3 n.V. | Paris SG |
|
|
Stade Rennes | 2:1 | LOSC Lille |
|
General Diaz | 1:3 | Cerro Porteño |
Team Wellington | 3:0 | Phoenix Res. |
Cork City | 1:0 n.V. | Cobh Ramblers |
West Brom | 1:3 n.V. | Brighton |
|
Arras FA | 2:2 | Stade Reims B |
SC Covilhã | 3:0 | Cova Piedade |
Benfica | 2:1 | Sporting |
|
SC Kfar Qasem | 2:3 | Hapoel Hadera | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 1:4 | M. Tel Aviv |
Mali U20 | 1:0 | Burkina U20 | ||
Ghana U20 | 0:2 | Senegal U20 |
Pérez Zeledón | 2:1 | Guadalupe FC | ||
Limón FC | 1:0 | AD San Carlos |
Havadar SC | 2:1 | Khooneh | ||
Sh Tabriz | 1:0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||
Golreyhan FC | 1:0 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Fajr Sepasi | 1:0 | Arvand Kh |
St. Joseph's FC | 12:0 | FC Hound Dogs |
Remo Stars FC | 0:1 | MFM FC | ||
Rivers United | 0:0 | Kwara United | ||
Abia Warriors | 1:0 | FC Heartland | ||
Ifeanyi Ubah | 2:0 | Gombe United | ||
Go Round FC | 2:1 | Kano Pillars | ||
Kada City | 2:1 | Kanemi Warriors |
RANS FC | 1:1 | Madura United | ||
Borneo FC | 6:0 | PSMP Mojokerto |
Milano City | 1:2 | Chieri | ||
Arconatese | 0:0 | Fezzanese |
Levico Terme | 1:2 | St. Georgen |
Matelica | 1:0 | Pineto |
Tractor | 3:0 | Naft M.I.S F.C. | ||
Persepolis | 2:0 | Shahr Khodrou |
Sundowns | 3:0 | Black Leopards |
Real Kashmir | 1:0 | Gokulam FC |
Bengaluru FC | 2:2 | Kerala Blasters |