Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 02:07:03
Achtelfinale
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Achtelfinale
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Achtelfinale
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Achtelfinale
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3 n.V. FC Bayern München Bayern München
Viertelfinale Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Viertelfinale Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 2:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
27.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 0:2 Manchester City Manchester City
2.Runde FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
2.Runde The Strongest The Strongest La Paz 1:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
2.Runde Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
2.Runde Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
19.Spieltag
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:3 FC Thun FC Thun
19.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
25.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:4 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
25.Spieltag Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
25.Spieltag Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
25.Spieltag Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 2:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
25.Spieltag Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
25.Spieltag St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
24.Spieltag Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
1.Spieltag Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
3.Spieltag Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
Gruppenphase Puebla FC Puebla FC 3:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Gruppenphase Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 2:4 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Gruppenphase CF América CF América 3:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Gruppenphase Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
19.Spieltag Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 3:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
2.Runde FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 0:0 KF Egnatia Egnatia
2.Runde KF Teuta KF Teuta 4:0 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
2.Runde KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 3:0 Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2.Runde FK Partizani FK Partizani 3:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
2.Runde FC Kamza FC Kamza 1:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
2.Runde FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:0 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia
2.Runde KF Laçi KF Laçi 3:0 FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh
2.Runde Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:0 KF Tirana KF Tirana
Halbfinale
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
1.Runde La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 Chapecoense Chapecoense
Halbfinale Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 4:3 FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19
Halbfinale Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 0:1 AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19
Achtelfinale AC Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Achtelfinale AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Achtelfinale Monza AC Monza 1:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Achtelfinale Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Achtelfinale Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
2.Runde Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:1 n.V. Ternana Calcio Ternana
Achtelfinale Potenza Potenza Calcio 4:2 n.E. SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
3.Runde AS Vitré AS Vitré 3:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
3.Runde FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:3 n.V. FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
3.Runde Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 2:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Viertelfinale PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 3:3 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
Viertelfinale Panionios Panionios Athen 2:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Halbfinale Benfica Benfica Lissabon 2:1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
9.Spieltag Team Wellington Team Wellington 3:0 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
4.Runde
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:3 n.V. Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
19.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Viertelfinale SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 2:3 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Viertelfinale Bnei Sachnin Ihud Bnei Sachnin 1:4 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Gruppenphase Mali U20 Mali U20 1:0 Burkina Faso U20 Burkina U20
Gruppenphase Ghana U20 Ghana U20 0:2 Senegal U20 Senegal U20
22.Spieltag Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 2:1 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
22.Spieltag Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
22.Spieltag Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
22.Spieltag Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 1:0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
8.Spieltag Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
8.Spieltag Limón FC Limón FC 1:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
Achtelfinale St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 12:0 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
7.Spieltag Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 0:1 MFM FC MFM FC
7.Spieltag Rivers United Rivers United FC 0:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
7.Spieltag Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
7.Spieltag Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 2:0 Gombe United FC Gombe United
7.Spieltag Go Round FC Go Round FC 2:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
7.Spieltag Kada City Kada City FC 2:1 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
22.Spieltag Milano City Milano City FC 1:2 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
22.Spieltag Arconatese GS Arconatese 0:0 US Fezzanese Fezzanese
21.Spieltag Levico Terme US Levico Terme 1:2 ASC St. Georgen St. Georgen
21.Spieltag Matelica Matelica Calcio 1:0 Pineto Calcio Pineto
16.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 3:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
16.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
20.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Serbien U18 Serbien U18 0:6 Japan U18 Japan U18
17.Spieltag Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
15.Spieltag Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters