Hamburger SV | 1:0 | 1.FC Nürnberg |
|
|
1.FC Heidenheim | 2:1 | B. Leverkusen |
|
|
MSV Duisburg | 1:3 | SC Paderborn |
|
|
Bor. Dortmund | 5:7 n.E. | Werder Bremen |
|
Italien U16 | 1:1 | Österreich U16 | ||
Schottland U17 | 0:0 | Frankreich U17 | ||
Spanien U18 | 3:1 | Serbien U18 |
Venezuela U20 | 0:3 | Argentinien U20 |
Trabzonspor | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor |
Ol. Marseille | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux |
Danubio FC | 2:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
SC Cambuur U21 | 6:1 | Achilles II |
Sarmiento Junin | 1:1 | Instituto AC |
San Martín (SJ) | 3:0 | Estudiantes LP |
|
Chivas | 0:0 | Tiburones Rojos |
Inter Palmira | 2:1 | Tigres FC | ||
Bogotá FC | 0:0 | Atlético FC |
Deportes Tolima | 2:0 | Rionegro Águila |
Ittihad Kalba | 2:4 | Al-Wahda | ||
Sharjah FC | 2:1 | Al-Dhafra FC | ||
Al-Ain FC | 0:0 | Emirates Club |
Petrojet | 1:0 | Wadi Degla | ||
Enppi SC | 1:2 | El Ahly |
CR Belouizdad | 1:0 | ES Sétif | ||
MO Béjaïa | 0:0 | USM Algier | ||
CABB Arreridj | 1:0 | DRB Tadjenanet | ||
MC Algier | 2:1 | O Médéa |
United City | 1:2 | Yangon United | ||
LC Sailors | 1:3 | Persija Jakarta |
|
|
Al-Wehdat SC | 2:3 | Kuwait SC |
Hilal Al-Quds | 2:1 | Al-Nasr |
Feralpisalò | 1:3 | LR Vicenza |
FC Metz | 0:1 | US Orléans | ||
IC de Croix | 0:3 | Dijon FCO | ||
FC Nantes | 2:0 | FC Toulouse | ||
SC Bastia | 5:7 n.E. | SM Caen |
Truro City FC | 1:2 | Wealdstone | ||
Welling Utd. | 2:1 | Chippenham | ||
Woking | 0:1 | Dartford |
York City | 1:2 | Hereford |
River Plate | 1:0 | Sol de América |
Cheltenham | 1:0 | Yeovil Town | ||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Northampton |
Dungannon | 0:2 | Coleraine | ||
Newry City | 1:1 | Glentoran |
FC Brentford | 3:1 | FC Barnet | ||
Newport County | 2:0 | Middlesbrough | ||
QPR | 2:0 | FC Portsmouth | ||
Wolverhampton | 3:2 | Shrewsbury Town |
Famalicão | 0:1 | Paços Ferreira |
São Luiz-RS | 2:0 | Novo Hamburgo |
Everton U18 | 0:1 | Man Utd U18 |
Hapoel Afula | 0:2 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | M. Petah Tikva |
Südafrika U20 | 0:0 | Nigeria U20 | ||
Burundi U20 | 3:3 | Niger U20 |
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | UWI FC |
La U | 3:1 | AD Carmelita |
PSIS | 2:0 | Persibat |
Sepidrood | 2:2 | Saipa FC | ||
Sanat Naft | 0:0 | Sepahan | ||
Zob Ahan | 0:0 | FC Nassaji M. |
Indian Arrows | 2:1 | Minerva Academy | ||
Shillong Lajong | 3:2 | Ch. Brothers |