Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:00:30
Achtelfinale
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
Achtelfinale
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Achtelfinale
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Achtelfinale
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5:7 n.E. SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Gruppenphase Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 0:3 Argentinien U20 Argentinien U20
Viertelfinale Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
18.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
2.Runde Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
2.Spieltag SC Cambuur II SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden II 6:1 Achilles '29 II Achilles II
5.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
1.Spieltag Cortuluá Cortuluá 2:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
1.Spieltag Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:0 Atlético FC Atlético FC
3.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
14.Spieltag Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
14.Spieltag Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
14.Spieltag Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:0 Emirates Club Emirates Club
21.Spieltag Petrojet Petrojet 1:0 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
13.Spieltag Enppi Enppi Club 1:2 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly Kairo
20.Spieltag CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
20.Spieltag MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:0 USM Algier USM Algier
20.Spieltag CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
20.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 2:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
2.Runde Jerusalem Hilal Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds 2:1 Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah
1.Runde Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 1:2 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
1.Runde Home Utd. Home United FC 1:3 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
1.Runde Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 2:3 Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Achtelfinale Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:3 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
3.Runde FC Metz FC Metz 0:1 US Orléans US Orléans
3.Runde IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 0:3 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
3.Runde FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:0 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
3.Runde SC Bastia SC Bastia 5:7 n.E. SM Caen SM Caen
14.Spieltag CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 1:1 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
13.Spieltag Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
27.Spieltag Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:2 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
11.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
21.Spieltag Newry City Newry City AFC 1:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
4.Runde Brentford FC Brentford 3:1 FC Barnet FC Barnet
4.Runde Newport County Newport County 2:0 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
4.Runde
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:0 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
4.Runde
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
20.Spieltag Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
11.Spieltag Everton U18 FC Everton U18 0:1 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
Viertelfinale Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Viertelfinale Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Gruppenphase Südafrika U20 Südafrika U20 0:0 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
Gruppenphase Burundi U20 Burundi U20 3:3 Niger U20 Niger U20
19.Spieltag Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
19.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:2 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
19.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
19.Spieltag Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 0:0 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
19.Spieltag Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 0:0 Damash Gilan FC Damash Gilan
19.Spieltag Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
19.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
17.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 3:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
8.Spieltag La U La U Universitarios 3:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
16.Spieltag Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 2:2 Saipa FC Saipa FC
16.Spieltag Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 0:0 Sepahan FC Sepahan
16.Spieltag Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 0:0 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
17.Spieltag Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 2:1 Punjab FC Punjab
17.Spieltag Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 3:2 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
Italien U16 Italien U16 1:1 Österreich U16 Österreich U16
Schottland U17 Schottland U17 0:0 Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17
Spanien U18 Spanien U18 3:1 Serbien U18 Serbien U18