FC Augsburg | 3:0 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart | 2:2 | SC Freiburg |
|
Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | J. Regensburg |
|
|
SV Sandhausen | 3:0 | VfL Bochum |
|
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Hansa Rostock |
|
Irland U15 | 3:0 | Ungarn U15 | ||
Spanien U15 | 1:0 | Niederlande U15 |
Leicester City | 0:1 | Manchester Utd. |
|
|
Manchester City | 3:1 | FC Arsenal |
|
FC Villarreal | 2:2 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
Betis Sevilla | 1:0 | Atlético Madrid |
|
|
SD Eibar | 3:0 | FC Girona | ||
Real Madrid | 3:0 | Alavés |
FC Ordino | 2:1 | UE Engordany | ||
FC Santa Coloma | 1:0 | FC Ordino | ||
Sant Julia | 5:0 | Lusitanos | ||
IC d'Escaldes | 3:1 | FC Encamp | ||
UE Santa Coloma | 1:1 | FC Santa Coloma |
SPAL | 0:0 | FC Turin | ||
Udinese Calcio | 1:1 | AC Florenz | ||
Genua CFC | 1:1 | US Sassuolo | ||
Inter Mailand | 0:1 | FC Bologna | ||
AS Rom | 1:1 | AC Mailand |
|
Nîmes Olympique | 1:1 | Montpellier | ||
Olympique Lyon | 2:1 | Paris SG |
|
Quick DH | 1:0 | HSC '21 | ||
Quick '20 | 0:3 | SV OSS '20 | ||
VV GOES | 3:1 | Dongen | ||
ADO '20 | 3:1 | JVC Cuijk | ||
Blauw Geel '38 | 3:5 | Volendam U21 | ||
TEC | 1:1 | OFC Oostzaan |
FC Voluntari | 4:2 | Sepsi OSK | ||
FCV Farul | 0:0 | CS U Craiova |
Erzurum FK U21 | 4:0 | C. Rizespor U21 | ||
Antalyaspor U21 | 0:0 | Besiktas U21 | ||
Akhisarspor U21 | 1:1 | Basaksehir U21 |
Erzurumspor FK | 0:1 | C. Rizespor | ||
Akhisarspor | 0:3 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Antalyaspor | 2:6 | Besiktas |
|
Excelsior | 2:1 | Feyenoord |
|
|
PEC Zwolle | 4:3 | FC Utrecht | ||
PSV Eindhoven | 5:0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||
ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo |
Grasshoppers | 0:4 | FC Basel |
|
De Treffers | 2:0 | Lienden |
St. Johnstone | 0:2 | Celtic Glasgow |
Leonidas | 1:2 | UDI '19 | ||
Alphense Boys | 2:0 | SV Meerssen | ||
RKSV Minor | 3:0 | IFC Ambacht | ||
Groene Ster | 0:3 | VV Gemert | ||
Baronie | 2:1 | RKSV Halsteren | ||
Unitas | 4:1 | De Meern |
OFI Kreta U19 | 2:3 | AO Xanthi U19 | ||
AE Larisa U19 | 0:3 | Atromitos U19 | ||
AEK Athen U19 | 2:4 | PAOK U19 | ||
Aris U19 | 1:0 | PAS U19 |
PAE Chania | 1:0 | Apollon Pontou | ||
AE Sparti | 1:0 | Eginiakos | ||
Panachaiki | 1:0 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
Ergotelis | 2:0 | Doxa Dramas | ||
Ap. Larisas | 1:1 | PASA Irodotos | ||
AO Trikala | 0:0 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Volos NPS | 3:1 | Aittitos Spaton |
OFI Kreta | 0:0 | AO Xanthi | ||
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:2 | Asteras Tripoli | ||
AE Larisa | 0:1 | Atromitos Athen | ||
APO Levadiakos | 0:0 | Panathinaikos | ||
Aris Saloniki | 1:0 | PAS Giannina | ||
AEK Athen | 1:1 | PAOK Saloniki |
FC Brügge | 1:1 | KAA Gent |
|
|
Stand. Lüttich | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
|
VV St. Truiden | 4:1 | KAS Eupen |
Rupel Boom | 0:0 | RFC Lüttich |
Tubize-Braine | 1:3 | Beerschot V.A. |
NK Osijek | 0:1 | Hajduk Split | ||
HNK Rijeka | 1:3 | HNK Gorica |
Reipas U19 | 4:2 | HJK U19 | ||
TPV U19 | 1:2 | FC Espoo U19 | ||
KuPS U19 | 7:1 | VJS U19 |
JIPPO | 0:0 | PEPO | ||
OLS | 0:1 | RoPS II | ||
Tampere United | 2:0 | HJS | ||
LPS | 1:4 | FC Honka II |
1.FC M'gladbach | 2:2 | VSF Amern | ||
DSC 99 | 1:3 | FSV Vohwinkel | ||
SC St. Tönis | 2:3 | Odenkirchen | ||
Meerbusch II | 1:1 | ASV Süchteln |
Rosario Central | 0:0 | Aldosivi | ||
Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Godoy Cruz | ||
CA Unión | 0:0 | Newell's |
|
|
Racing Club | 3:1 | Huracán |
Central Córdoba | 1:0 | Platense | ||
Guillermo Brown | 0:2 | Arsenal FC | ||
Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Mitre (SdE) |
CF América | 2:0 | Querétaro FC | ||
Tigres UANL | 2:1 | Santos Laguna | ||
Club León FC | 2:0 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
|
Club Tijuana | 2:0 | Toluca | ||
UNAM Pumas | 1:1 | CF Monterrey |
|
|
Lobos BUAP | 1:1 | CF Pachuca |
Junior FC | 3:2 | Indep. Medellín | ||
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Jaguares FC | ||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:2 | Once Caldas | ||
Cúcuta Dep. | 1:1 | Envigado FC |
Oriente P. | 2:1 | The Strongest | ||
Always Ready | 3:3 | Club San José | ||
Real Potosí | 2:1 | Sport Boys | ||
Bolívar | 1:1 | Nacional Potosí | ||
CD Guabirá | 2:2 | Club Blooming |
Uni. Popayán | 1:1 | Real Santander | ||
Llaneros FC | 3:1 | Barranquilla FC | ||
Real Cartagena | 1:1 | Orsomarso SC |
Al-Faisaly | 1:2 | Al-Hazem | ||
Ohod Club | 2:1 | Al-Ettifaq |
San Luis | 4:1 | Celaya | ||
Oaxaca | 1:0 | Atlante | ||
Cafetaleros | 0:2 | Zacatepec | ||
Dorados Sinaloa | 0:1 | Cimarrones |
Sydney FC | 2:0 | Melbourne City |
FC Kamza | 0:1 | FK Partizani | ||
KF Laçi | 0:2 | FC Luftëtari |
Stade Tunisien | 0:2 | US Monastir | ||
ES Metlaoui | 0:1 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
AS Gabès | 2:1 | US Ben Guerdane |
Difaâ El Jadida | 1:3 | AS FAR Rabat |
Gaish | 0:0 | Smouha |
CS San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Nacional | ||
Cerro Porteño | 1:0 | CD Capiatá |
Hawke’s Bay | 3:6 | Team Wellington | ||
Southern United | 2:1 | Waitakere Utd. | ||
Phoenix Res. | 1:1 | Tasman United | ||
Eastern Suburbs | 5:1 | Hamilton W. |
Selangor FC | 1:1 | FELDA United |
Hantharwady Utd | 1:1 | Shan United | ||
Rakhine United | 1:0 | S. Myanmar FC | ||
Dagon Star Utd. | 1:2 | Ayeyawady Utd. |
FC Crotone | 1:1 | Livorno | ||
Benevento | 3:0 | Venezia FC | ||
Delfino Pescara | 1:5 | Brescia Calcio |
Albissola | 2:1 | Arzachena | ||
Pro Piacenza | 0:3 | Gozzano | ||
Alessandria | 1:1 | Pisa | ||
Olbia | 1:1 | Pontedera | ||
Carrarese | 0:1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Pistoiese | 0:2 | Virtus Entella | ||
Arezzo | 3:3 | Siena | ||
Novara | 0:0 | Piacenza |
Gaziantepspor | 0:3 | Nigde Anadolu | ||
Amed SK | 2:1 | Sariyer | ||
Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | A. Keciörengücü | ||
Eyüpspor | 3:1 | Bayrampasa | ||
Ankara Demir | 2:0 | GMG Kastamonu | ||
Inegölspor | 2:1 | Bodrum FK | ||
Sakaryaspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe |
RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | Alcorcón | ||
Real Oviedo | 2:1 | FC Cádiz |
|
|
Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | FC Elche | ||
CA Osasuna | 1:0 | FC Granada | ||
Extremadura | 0:3 | Sporting Gijón |
Paris SG U19 | 4:1 | Paris FC U19 |
ES Cannet | 4:2 | Bastelicaccia |
OFC Les Mureaux | 2:1 | FC Versailles | ||
US Créteil B | 2:2 | Aubervilliers |
AS Fabrègues | 0:2 | Toulouse B | ||
Montpellier B | 3:1 | St. Beaucairois |
RC Epernay | 1:2 | Amnéville | ||
AS Nancy B | 3:1 | US Sarre-Union |
Leixões | 2:0 | Estoril Praia | ||
SC Braga B | 1:0 | Farense | ||
FC Arouca | 2:0 | Académico Viseu | ||
Cova Piedade | 0:1 | Oliveirense | ||
FC Porto B | 2:0 | Penafiel |
Santa Clara | 2:1 | Portimonense | ||
CD Nacional | 0:0 | Vitória Setúbal | ||
Sporting | 2:4 | Benfica |
|
|
Vit. Guimarães | 0:0 | FC Porto |
|
Elazigspor | 0:0 | Giresunspor | ||
Hatayspor | 1:1 | Denizlispor | ||
Afyonspor | 0:3 | Adanaspor |
Tupynambás | 0:0 | Tombense | ||
Patrocinense-MG | 0:0 | América-MG |
|
|
Villa Nova-MG | 0:3 | EC Cruzeiro |
|
Caxias-RS | 0:3 | Grêmio |
|
|
Aimoré-RS | 0:1 | Juventude |
|
|
EC São José-RS | 3:2 | Veranópolis-RS |
SJ Ribamar-MA | 3:2 | Maranhão-MA |
Sunderland U21 | 1:0 | Reading U21 | ||
Brighton U21 | 2:0 | Tottenham U21 |
Kiryat Shmona | 2:2 | Bnei Sachnin | ||
M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | Hapoel Haifa |
Senegal U20 | 2:0 | Mali U20 |
Nevsehir Bld. | 1:0 | Iskenderunspor | ||
Kozan Spor FK | 0:0 | Nazilli Bld. | ||
Erbaaspor | 3:1 | Sile Yildiz | ||
Ergene Velimese | 0:1 | 1461 Trabzon | ||
Gebzespor | 0:2 | Batman Petrol | ||
Silivrispor | 1:2 | Yomra Spor |
Pazarspor | 0:2 | Düzcespor | ||
Osmaniyespor FK | 1:2 | Catalcaspor | ||
Antalya Kemer | 2:3 | Karsiyaka | ||
Kirsehir FSK | 2:1 | Sultanbeyli Bld | ||
Kizilcabölük | 3:1 | 52 Orduspor FK |
24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Beykoz Ishakli | ||
Fatsa Belediye | 0:2 | Corum FK | ||
1461 Trabzon | 0:2 | Karacabey Bld | ||
Payasspor | 1:1 | Serik Belediye | ||
Gölcükspor | 2:1 | Bayburt ÖI | ||
Turgutluspor | 1:2 | Kocaelispor |
Sanarate FC | 1:0 | Naranjeros | ||
Malacateco | 2:1 | Comunicaciones | ||
Chiantla | 1:1 | Cobán Imperial |
Mount Pleasant | 2:0 | Montego Bay Utd | ||
Dunbeholden FC | 1:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
Humble Lions | 0:2 | Portmore United | ||
Reno FC | 1:2 | Arnett Gardens |
Alianza FC | 0:3 | Universitario | ||
San Miguelito | 5:2 | Potros del Este | ||
Plaza Amador | 3:0 | Santa Gema |
Lobos UPNFM | 1:1 | FC Motagua | ||
Real España | 2:0 | Real de Minas | ||
Juticalpa | 1:1 | CD Marathón | ||
CD Olimpia | 2:1 | Platense FC |
AD San Carlos | 0:2 | Saprissa | ||
Herediano | 1:2 | La U | ||
LD Alajuelense | 1:2 | Pérez Zeledón | ||
Cartaginés | 1:0 | Limón FC | ||
AD Carmelita | 4:1 | Guadalupe FC | ||
Grecia | 5:0 | Santos FC |
Osnabrück U19 | 0:0 | U. Berlin U19 | ||
Hannover 96 U19 | 4:1 | TSV Havelse U19 | ||
CZ Jena U19 | 0:3 | Hertha BSC U19 |
1.FC Köln U19 | 3:2 | Schalke 04 U19 | ||
B. Dortmund U19 | 0:0 | Leverkusen U19 | ||
M'gladbach U19 | 0:0 | Pr. Münster U19 |
SC Freiburg U19 | 3:1 | Karlsruhe U19 | ||
Nürnberg U19 | 4:1 | Heidenheim U19 |
AEL Limassol | 0:0 | AEK Larnaka | ||
Doxa Katokopias | 1:1 | Nea Salamis | ||
Alki Oroklini | 1:2 | EN Paralimniou |
SCC Berlin | 1:5 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
|
SC Staaken | 1:5 | Altglienicke | ||
BW Berlin | 0:1 | BFC Dynamo |
Safa Beirut SC | 0:1 | Nejmeh SC |
Domagnano | 2:2 | SS Folgore | ||
Libertas | 3:1 | Murata | ||
Fiorentino | 1:1 | Pennarossa | ||
La Fiorita | 4:1 | Tre Fiori |
South China AA | 2:2 | Eastern Distr. | ||
Rangers | 0:2 | Wing Yee | ||
Mutual | 1:3 | Double Flower | ||
Citizen | 2:4 | Wong Tai Sin | ||
RCFC | 1:1 | Happy Valley | ||
Shatin | 4:4 | Leaper |
Supreme | 3:1 | Fu Moon | ||
North District | 3:0 | Kwun Tong | ||
Kowloon City | 0:0 | Tuen Mun | ||
Wan Chai | 0:0 | Sun Hei | ||
Lucky Mile | 4:0 | Tung Sing |
Eastern | 2:3 | Yuen Long | ||
Lee Man | 2:3 | Southern |
FK Qabala | 1:0 | Sumqayit | ||
Qarabag FK | 1:1 | Neftchi Baku |
Lynx FC | 1:1 | Europa FC |
Manchester 62 | 5:1 | FC College 1975 |
SSC Neapel U19 | 0:1 | FC Empoli U19 |
Ascoli U19 | 1:0 | AS Livorno U19 |
AC Florenz U17 | 2:1 | US Sassuolo U17 | ||
Parma U17 | 2:3 | Lazio Rom U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 2:0 | Cremonese U17 | ||
Spezia U17 | 2:3 | Genua U17 | ||
Juventus U17 | 2:0 | FC Turin U17 |
Cagliari U17 | 1:0 | Padova U17 | ||
Atalanta U17 | 1:1 | Bologna U17 | ||
SPAL U17 | 2:0 | Brescia U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 3:4 | Chievo U17 | ||
AC Mailand U17 | 0:2 | Inter U17 | ||
Cittadella U17 | 1:2 | Venezia U17 |
Perugia U17 | 0:0 | FC Crotone U17 | ||
Cosenza U17 | 0:3 | Frosinone U17 | ||
SSD Palermo U17 | 2:3 | Benevento U17 | ||
Pescara U17 | 3:1 | Foggia U17 | ||
AS Rom U17 | 4:1 | SSC Neapel U17 | ||
Ascoli U17 | 6:0 | Salernitana U17 |
Persita | 0:3 | Arema FC |
|
|
PSM Makassar | 1:0 | Kalteng Putra |
Ligorna | 5:1 | Borgosesia | ||
Lecco | 3:0 | Lavagnese | ||
Sanremese | 2:0 | Pro Dronero |
Mantova | 3:0 | Ambrosiana | ||
Rezzato | 2:0 | Caronnese | ||
Darfo Boario | 2:1 | Ciserano | ||
Legnago | 2:0 | Olginatese | ||
Como | 3:0 | Villa Valle | ||
Caravaggio | 2:2 | ASD Villafranca |
Tamai | 1:0 | Adriese 1906 | ||
Sandonà | 0:2 | Arzignano | ||
St. Georgen | 0:4 | Clodiense | ||
Cartigliano | 2:2 | AC Este | ||
Monte Prodeco | 1:2 | Levico Terme | ||
Campodarsego | 1:1 | Union Feltre | ||
Cjarlins Muzane | 2:3 | Virtus Bolzano |
Axys Zola | 0:2 | Franciacorta | ||
Crema | 2:2 | Desenzano | ||
Reggiana | 0:0 | Fiorenzuola | ||
Ciliverghe | 2:2 | Modena FC | ||
Classe | 3:1 | FC Pavia | ||
Mezzolara | 0:1 | Pergolettese | ||
Fanfulla | 3:1 | Sasso Marconi |
SEF Torres 1903 | 0:2 | Aprilia | ||
Anzio | 0:1 | Flaminia | ||
Trastevere | 1:1 | Cassino | ||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Castiadas | ||
Anagni | 0:1 | Lanusei | ||
Ladispoli | 1:1 | Monterosi | ||
Albalonga | 2:3 | Latte Dolce | ||
Avellino | 1:0 | Roma City |
Gzira Utd. | 1:1 | Sliema Wander. | ||
Valletta FC | 2:0 | Birkirkara FC |
Naxxar Lions FC | 2:1 | Qrendi FC | ||
Pembroke | 0:0 | Vittoriosa | ||
Mqabba FC | 0:2 | FC Swieqi Utd. |
Rewa FA | 0:1 | Labasa FC | ||
Tavua FC | 1:0 | Suva FA | ||
Nadi FA | 0:1 | Ba FC |
Lobos U20 | 4:5 | CF Pachuca U20 |
Royal AM | 3:0 | Black Leopards | ||
Baroka FC | 1:1 | Chippa United |
Arambagh KS | 2:0 | CTG Abahani | ||
Brothers Union | 1:2 | Saif SC |
ATK | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC |