Hertha BSC | 2:2 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
SF Lotte | 1:1 | 1860 München |
|
Uruguay U20 | 0:1 | Argentinien U20 | ||
Brasilien U20 | 1:0 | Bolivien U20 | ||
Chile U20 | 0:1 | Kolumbien U20 |
Ol. Marseille | 1:2 | LOSC Lille |
|
Besiktas U21 | 3:2 | Erzurum FK U21 |
Besiktas | 1:1 | Erzurumspor FK |
NAC Breda | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag |
Royal Antwerpen | 1:1 | Stand. Lüttich |
|
KSV Roeselare | 0:1 | Tubize-Braine |
TPS | 2:0 | TPV | ||
Kokkolan PV | 1:1 | KuPS | ||
SJK Seinäjoki | 1:2 | VPS |
P-Iirot | 2:3 | SalPa | ||
VPS II | 0:2 | SJK II |
FC Espoo U19 | 1:1 | Ilves U19 |
Banfield | 1:1 | San Martín (SJ) | ||
Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | Lanús |
FAS | 1:1 | Alianza FC |
Brisbane Roar | 2:2 | Western Sydney |
KF Skënderbeu | 0:1 | FK Partizani |
El Masry | 1:0 | El Mokawloon |
MC Oran | 2:2 | USM Bel Abbès | ||
JS Kabylie | 1:1 | AS Aïn M'lila |
Foggia | 0:2 | FC Crotone |
Bristol City | 2:1 | Bolton | ||
FC Arsenal | 1:3 | Manchester Utd. |
|
Real Saragossa | 2:0 | Real Oviedo |
AC Ajaccio | 0:0 | FC Metz | ||
Grenoble Foot | 1:1 | GFC Ajaccio | ||
AS Nancy | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre | ||
Red Star FC | 1:3 | LB Châteauroux | ||
FC Valenciennes | 1:2 | FC Lorient |
Concarneau | 1:0 | US Avranches |
FC Eindhoven | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch | ||
MVV Maastricht | 3:0 | Helmond Sport | ||
TOP Oss | 1:1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||
Telstar | 1:1 | Sparta R. | ||
Roda JC | 6:2 | AZ Alkmaar II |
Ayr United | 1:0 | Dundee United |
Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Altinordu |
Wolves U21 | 1:0 | Fulham U21 |
Beitar Tel Aviv | 3:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:0 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
H. Ashkelon | 1:1 | Hapoel Akko | ||
Ramat haSharon | 1:2 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek |
CD Petapa | 0:0 | Guastatoya |
Mons Calpe | 2:1 | St. Joseph's FC |
FC Empoli U19 | 2:0 | Udinese U19 |
Südkorea | 0:1 | Katar | ||
V. A. E. | 1:0 | Australien |
Semen Padang | 1:2 | Persikabo 1973 | ||
Persela | 3:1 | Persik Kendal |
Veracruz U20 | 1:0 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
Atlas U20 | 3:1 | Lobos U20 |
Cape Umoya Utd. | 2:1 | Tshwane Uni | ||
AmaZulu FC | 2:4 n.E. | Highlands Park |
Arambagh KS | 4:1 | Mohammedan | ||
Brothers Union | 2:3 | Sheikh Russel |
Minerva Academy | 0:1 | Shillong Lajong |
Chhinga Veng FC | 3:0 | Mohammedan | ||
Fateh Hyderabad | 4:0 | South United FC | ||
Bengaluru II | 8:0 | Hindustan FC | ||
ARA FC | 2:3 | Lonestar K. FC |
Kerala Blasters | 1:1 | ATK |