Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:14:27
19.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
21.Spieltag SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Gruppenphase Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Argentinien U20 Argentinien U20
Gruppenphase Brasilien U20 Brasilien U20 1:0 Bolivien U20 Bolivien U20
Gruppenphase Chile U20 Chile U20 0:1 Kolumbien U20 Kolumbien U20
22.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
19.Spieltag Besiktas U21 Besiktas Istanbul U21 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
19.Spieltag Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
19.Spieltag NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 1:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
23.Spieltag KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
16.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
19.Spieltag KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
10.Spieltag El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
19.Spieltag MC Oran MC Oran 2:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
19.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
Gruppenphase TPS Turun Palloseura 2:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
Gruppenphase Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Gruppenphase SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
21.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:2 FC Crotone FC Crotone
4.Runde Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
4.Runde
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
23.Spieltag Real Saragossa Real Saragossa 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22.Spieltag AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
22.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio
22.Spieltag AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
22.Spieltag Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:3 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
22.Spieltag FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes 1:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
17.Spieltag Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
22.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22.Spieltag MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22.Spieltag TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
22.Spieltag
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 6:2 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
22.Spieltag Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
19.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu
2.Spieltag FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:1 Ilves Tampere U19 Ilves U19
13.Spieltag Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:0 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
21.Spieltag B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
21.Spieltag Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
21.Spieltag H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
21.Spieltag Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
21.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
16.Spieltag CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
16.Spieltag Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
Gruppenphase P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 2:3 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
Gruppenphase VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
15.Spieltag Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 2:1 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC
16.Spieltag Empoli U19 FC Empoli U19 2:0 Udinese Calcio U19 Udinese U19
Viertelfinale Südkorea Südkorea 0:1 Katar Katar
Viertelfinale V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 1:0 Australien Australien
2.Runde Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 2:1 Tshwane University of Technology Tshwane Uni
2.Runde AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:4 n.E. Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
2.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 4:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
2.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:3 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
15.Spieltag Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
3.Spieltag Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
3.Spieltag Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 4:0 South United FC South United FC
3.Spieltag Bengaluru FC B Bengaluru FC B 8:0 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC
3.Spieltag ARA FC ARA FC 2:3 Lonestar Kashmir FC Lonestar K. FC
13.Spieltag Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 ATK ATK