Bor. Dortmund | 5:1 | Hannover 96 |
|
|
Bor. M'gladbach | 2:0 | FC Augsburg |
|
|
SC Freiburg | 2:4 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
|
1.FSV Mainz 05 | 2:1 | 1.FC Nürnberg |
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 | B. Leverkusen |
|
|
Werder Bremen | 2:2 | E. Frankfurt |
|
Fortuna Köln | 0:1 | Hallescher FC |
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | Pr. Münster |
|
|
1.FC K'lautern | 2:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. | ||
VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | SV Meppen | ||
Energie Cottbus | 2:3 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
Finnland U17 | 2:1 | Ukraine U16 | ||
Litauen U18 | 0:3 | Moldawien U18 | ||
Belgien U17 | 2:4 | Island U17 | ||
Belarus U17 | 3:0 | Georgien U17 |
Argentinien U20 | 1:0 | Peru U20 | ||
Uruguay U20 | 1:0 | Paraguay U20 |
FC Sevilla | 5:0 | UD Levante | ||
Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | FC Getafe | ||
CD Leganés | 2:2 | SD Eibar | ||
FC Valencia | 3:0 | FC Villarreal |
|
US Sassuolo | 3:0 | Cagliari Calcio | ||
Sampdoria | 4:0 | Udinese Calcio | ||
AC Mailand | 0:0 | SSC Neapel |
|
Dijon FCO | 2:0 | AS Monaco |
|
|
EA Guingamp | 0:1 | Stade Reims | ||
OGC Nizza | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique | ||
R. Straßburg | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux |
Volendam U21 | 3:1 | EVV Echt | ||
SV OSS '20 | 2:0 | OJC Rosmalen |
Kayserispor U21 | 0:2 | Bursaspor U21 | ||
Göztepe U21 | 0:0 | Galatasaray U21 |
Kayserispor | 1:1 | Bursaspor | ||
Göztepe | 0:1 | Galatasaray |
|
Achilles Veen | 4:2 | VV Capelle | ||
Rijnvogels | 1:2 | Spijkenisse | ||
Jodan Boys | 2:0 | SV DFS | ||
SC Feyenoord | 2:2 | RKAV Volendam | ||
Den Bosch II | 0:2 | Ter Leede |
Heracles Almelo | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle | ||
Excelsior | 2:0 | De Graafschap | ||
PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | FC Groningen | ||
VVV-Venlo | 2:3 | FC Emmen |
AFC Amsterdam | 1:1 | Kozakken Boys | ||
GVVV | 0:1 | Excelsior M | ||
BVV Barendrecht | 0:3 | Spakenburg | ||
IJsselm.vogels | 2:0 | Scheveningen | ||
Vitesse U21 | 4:0 | VVSB | ||
Katwijk | 3:0 | De Treffers | ||
Rijnsburgse B. | 3:2 | Almere City U23 |
CSV Apeldoorn | 1:2 | SDC Putten | ||
Sparta Nijkerk | 1:0 | Flevo Boys | ||
SV Urk | 4:1 | VV Duno |
Aberdeen FC | 0:0 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
Celtic Glasgow | 3:0 | Hamilton Acad. | ||
Dundee FC | 0:1 | Motherwell FC | ||
Heart of Midl. | 2:0 | St. Johnstone |
Panionios U19 | 0:2 | AEK Athen U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 0:1 | Aris U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:0 | Olympiakos U19 | ||
Atromitos U19 | 1:0 | PAS Lamia U19 | ||
PAO U19 | 3:2 | AE Larisa U19 |
Platanias | 0:0 | Ap. Larisas | ||
Volos NPS | 0:2 | Iraklis |
PAS Giannina | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
Panetolikos | 0:0 | AO Xanthi | ||
Panionios | 0:2 | AEK Athen |
KVC Westerlo | 2:0 | Union SG | ||
Beerschot V.A. | 0:0 | KV Mechelen |
R Charleroi SC | 2:2 | SK Beveren | ||
Cercle Brügge | 1:2 | VV St. Truiden | ||
KSC Lokeren | 0:3 | Zulte Waregem | ||
KRC Genk | 1:2 | Royal Mouscron |
Dessel Sport | 4:3 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
RSC Chatelet | 1:2 | KMSK Deinze | ||
KSK Heist | 0:1 | Rupel Boom | ||
RE Virton | 1:0 | ASV Geel |
RFC Mandel Utd. | 2:1 | Dikkelvenne |
RC Hades | 0:0 | Royal Cappellen | ||
KFC Turnhout | 0:2 | Sport. Hasselt | ||
Belisia SV | 1:1 | KSK Tongeren | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 5:3 | Berchem Sport | ||
City Pirates | 5:0 | KVV Vosselaar | ||
Patro Eisden | 2:1 | Bocholt VV |
RiPS U19 | 1:4 | TPS U19 | ||
JäPS U19 | 2:4 | PK-35 U19 | ||
Atlantis FC U19 | 3:0 | IF Gnistan U19 | ||
HJK U19 | 2:5 | VJS U19 |
FC KTP | 4:1 | AC Kajaani | ||
FC Honka | 0:1 | FC Lahti | ||
FC Haka | 2:2 | MYPA | ||
Ilves | 1:1 | RoPS | ||
FC Inter | 2:1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||
MuSa | 1:1 | FF Jaro |
FC Viikingit | 1:3 | Grankulla IFK |
Defensa | 1:0 | San Lorenzo |
|
|
Huracán | 2:1 | Rosario Central |
|
|
Tigre | 2:2 | San Martín (T) | ||
Atl. Tucumán | 4:1 | Gimnasia |
Tiburones Rojos | 0:1 | Puebla FC | ||
Atlas | 3:1 | Lobos BUAP |
Jocoro | 0:0 | Pasaquina |
Patriotas | 2:1 | Indep. Medellín | ||
CD La Equidad | 2:0 | Atlético Huila | ||
Union Magdalena | 3:4 | Jaguares FC |
CD Guabirá | 0:0 | Nacional Potosí | ||
Always Ready | 2:2 | Wilstermann | ||
Royal Pari | 5:0 | The Strongest |
Atlante | 1:2 | Cafetaleros | ||
Cimarrones | 1:0 | Leones Negros |
Wellington | 1:0 | Melbourne City | ||
Melbourne Vict. | 2:1 | Sydney FC |
FK Kukësi | 0:0 | KF Laçi |
Lala FC | 0:5 | Mineros | ||
Dep. La Guaira | 2:3 | Monagas SC | ||
Aragua FC | 2:1 | Puerto Cabello | ||
Portuguesa FC | 2:1 | Dep. Anzoátegui |
Mouloudia Oujda | 1:0 | O. Khouribga | ||
OC Safi | 0:3 | Berrechid |
O Médéa | 0:1 | Paradou AC | ||
USM Algier | 2:0 | JS Saoura |
Arbroath | 0:2 | Forfar Athletic | ||
Brechin City | 2:1 | Raith Rovers | ||
Dumbarton | 1:1 | Montrose | ||
Stenhousemuir | 1:0 | Airdrieonians | ||
Stranraer | 3:4 | East Fife |
Aston Villa | 2:1 | Ipswich Town | ||
Blackburn | 3:0 | Hull City | ||
Norwich City | 2:2 | Sheffield Utd. | ||
Nottm Forest | 3:1 | Wigan Athletic | ||
Rotherham | 1:2 | Leeds United |
|
|
Stoke City | 0:2 | Preston NE |
Albion Rovers | 0:5 | Stirling Albion | ||
Annan Athletic | 3:0 | Peterhead | ||
Clyde FC | 1:0 | Cowdenbeath | ||
Elgin City | 3:3 | Edinburgh City | ||
Queen's Park | 7:1 | Berwick Rangers |
Nacional | 0:2 | Guaraní |
Mahar United | 6:0 | S. Myanmar FC | ||
Rakhine United | 1:1 | Zwekapin Utd. | ||
Dagon Star Utd. | 2:5 | Shan United |
Dollingstown FC | 3:3 | Queen's Uni | ||
Belfast Celtic | 0:2 | Banbridge | ||
Annagh United | 1:2 | Tobermore | ||
Armagh City FC | 0:2 | Portstewart FC | ||
Moyola Park | 1:1 | Lurgan Celtic |
Loughgall | 3:5 | Ballyclare | ||
PSNI FC | 0:3 | Knockbreda FC | ||
Limavady | 1:4 | Dergview |
Ballymena Utd | 4:1 | Ards FC | ||
Cliftonville | 1:1 | Glenavon | ||
Coleraine | 1:2 | Dungannon | ||
Institute FC | 1:3 | Crusaders | ||
Newry City | 0:2 | Warrenpoint |
AS Cittadella | 3:1 | Carpi | ||
Cremonese | 2:0 | Palermo | ||
Ascoli | 0:3 | AC Perugia | ||
US Salernitana | 1:2 | Lecce |
Bayrampasa | 1:1 | Sancaktepe FK | ||
Hacettepe | 0:2 | Manisaspor |
Pendikspor | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor |
UD Almería | 0:1 | CA Osasuna | ||
FC Elche | 1:1 | CD Numancia | ||
CD Lugo | 3:2 | R. Majadahonda | ||
FC Cádiz | 1:1 | RCD Mallorca | ||
CD Teneriffa | 0:0 | FC Málaga |
US Alençon | 1:1 | SM Caen B | ||
AL Déville M. | 0:2 | ESM Gonfreville | ||
ASPTT Caen | 1:2 | Bayeux FC | ||
AS Cherbourg | 1:2 | Avranches B |
RC Lens U19 | 4:0 | Entente SSG U19 | ||
Dunkerque U19 | 3:2 | Orléans U19 |
Racing CFF | 2:2 | Le Mée SF | ||
Aubervilliers | 2:1 | Paris FC B |
Istres FC | 2:0 | FC Lucciana | ||
Bastelicaccia | 0:0 | EF Bastia | ||
AS Géménos | 0:1 | AS Cannes | ||
Villefranche | 1:1 | Aubagne FC | ||
Côte Bleue | 0:2 | Le Pontet |
Stade Brest 29 | 1:0 | FC Sochaux | ||
US Orléans | 1:0 | Chamois Niort |
Toulouse B | 1:4 | Montpellier B | ||
FC Blagnac | 2:1 | Tarbes Pyrénées | ||
Olympique Alès | 1:0 | Canet Rous. | ||
Toulouse Rodéo | 1:1 | RCO Agde | ||
AS Muret | 1:1 | AS Fabrègues |
Marignane GFC | 0:2 | FC Chambly Oise | ||
Pau FC | 2:1 | Lyon La Duchère |
Jura Sud | 1:1 | Pays de Grasse | ||
Endoume | 2:2 | CA Pontarlier | ||
Ol. Marseille B | 0:0 | SC Toulon | ||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 2:1 | Hyères 83 |
EA Guingamp B | 3:0 | TA Rennes | ||
Rennes B | 2:0 | Plouzané AC | ||
Stade Pontivyen | 4:0 | Montagnarde | ||
Dinan Léhon | 2:1 | Brest B | ||
St. Co Locminé | 3:0 | Fougères | ||
Atlantique-Vil. | 2:1 | GSI Pontivy | ||
Plabennec | 2:0 | FC Lannion |
G. Bordeaux B | 0:0 | Le Puy Foot | ||
Les Herbiers VF | 2:1 | Andrézieux |
FC Vaulx-en-Vel | 1:1 | La Duchère B | ||
Ain Sud | 2:0 | Montluçon Foot |
Almere City | 1:3 | Twente Enschede |
FC Porto | 2:4 n.E. | Sporting |
|
Falkirk | 2:2 | Inverness CT | ||
Morton | 0:0 | Dunfermline A. | ||
Partick Thistle | 2:1 | Queen o. t. S. | ||
Ross County | 2:0 | Alloa Athletic |
Boluspor | 3:0 | Elazigspor |
|
|
Denizlispor | 5:1 | Adana Demirspor | ||
Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Gaziantep FK |
Tupynambás | 0:5 | Boa Esporte-MG |
Brasil Pelotas | 0:0 | Novo Hamburgo |
Southampton U18 | 3:1 | Fulham U18 | ||
Reading U18 | 0:4 | Leicester U18 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:2 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona | ||
Hapoel Raanana | 3:1 | H. Beer Sheva | ||
B. Jerusalem | 4:1 | FC Ashdod |
Yomra Spor | 1:2 | Karaköprü Bld. |
SD Leioa | 0:1 | Real Unión | ||
SD Amorebieta | 3:2 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
Real Sociedad B | 3:0 | FC Barakaldo | ||
Arenas Club | 0:1 | Rac. Santander |
FC Coruxo | 1:0 | Inter de Madrid | ||
RM Castilla | 1:0 | Unión Adarve | ||
CD Guijuelo | 2:2 | Ponferradina |
FC Villarreal B | 0:0 | Castellón | ||
Barça Atlètic | 5:1 | CE Sabadell |
Bergama FK | 0:3 | Osmaniyespor FK | ||
Catalcaspor | 4:3 | Kizilcabölük | ||
Sultanbeyli Bld | 1:1 | E. Erokspor |
Beykoz Ishakli | 2:3 | B. Yeni Carsi | ||
Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Gölcükspor |
Iztapa | 2:0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
CSD Municipal | 2:0 | Antigua GFC | ||
Xelajú | 3:1 | Naranjeros |
Honduras Progr. | 1:4 | Platense FC | ||
CD Marathón | 1:0 | CD Olimpia |
Feyenoord U17 | 2:3 | Groningen U17 | ||
Utrecht U17 | 1:1 | PSV U17 |
Groningen U19 | 1:0 | AZ U19 | ||
PSV U19 | 2:1 | Vitesse U19 | ||
Emmen U19 | 1:5 | FC Twente U19 | ||
NAC Breda U19 | 6:7 n.E. | Ajax U19 | ||
VVV U19 | 5:4 n.E. | Heerenveen U19 | ||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 3:2 | Alexandria U19 |
Nea Salamis | 1:0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||
Apol. Limassol | 2:0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||
Pafos FC | 1:0 | Omonia Nikosia |
Murata | 0:3 | Tre Fiori | ||
La Fiorita | 2:0 | Libertas | ||
SS Folgore | 1:1 | Fiorentino | ||
Pennarossa | 2:0 | Domagnano |
Kitchee | 3:2 | Tai Po |
Europa FC | 1:0 | Gibraltar Utd. | ||
Lincoln FC | 1:0 | Lynx FC |
Europa Point FC | 0:0 | Leo FC |
Sampdoria U19 | 4:0 | Juventus U19 | ||
AC Mailand U19 | 1:0 | SSC Neapel U19 | ||
AC Florenz U19 | 1:3 | Chievo U19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 0:3 | AS Rom U19 |
Parma U19 | 1:1 | Salernitana U19 | ||
Padova U19 | 0:3 | Venezia FC U19 | ||
Bologna U19 | 0:0 | Brescia U19 | ||
Cremonese U19 | 1:0 | Cittadella U19 | ||
Spezia U19 | 2:1 | Verona U19 | ||
Carpi U19 | 0:2 | SPAL U19 |
Cosenza U19 | 1:1 | Frosinone U19 | ||
FC Crotone U19 | 1:2 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 0:1 | Lazio Rom U19 | ||
Foggia U19 | 2:2 | Lecce U19 | ||
Perugia U19 | 2:3 | AS Livorno U19 |
Arema FC | 4:1 | Persita | ||
Kalteng Putra | 1:2 | PSM Makassar |
|
Bastia | 2:2 | Trestina |
Cesena | 1:1 | Sangiustese |
Pietà Hotspurs | 2:0 | Zejtun C. | ||
Hibernians FC | 4:0 | Fgura Utd | ||
Mosta FC | 2:1 | Sliema Wander. | ||
Tarxien | 5:0 | Zebbug Rangers |
Al-Gharafa SC | 3:0 | Al-Kharitiyath | ||
Al-Duhail SC | 4:0 | Qatar SC |
Labasa FC | 1:1 | Ba FC |
Cruz Azul U20 | 1:0 | Tijuana U20 | ||
Monterrey U20 | 1:1 | CF América U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 1:1 | CA Morelia U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 0:0 | UNAM Pumas U20 |
Umvoti FC | 1:3 | TS Galaxy FC | ||
Chippa United | 2:1 | Sundowns | ||
FS Stars | 1:2 | Richards Bay | ||
Black Leopards | 6:5 n.E. | Orlando Pirates | ||
Cape Town City | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. | ||
Tjakastad | 0:3 | Golden Arrows |
Ch. Brothers | 2:1 | Indian Arrows |
HW Welders | 2:1 | Ballinamallard | ||
Larne FC | 4:0 | Carrick Rangers | ||
Portadown | 3:2 | Dundela FC |
NorthEast Utd. | 1:0 | Chennaiyin FC |