Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 09:31:03
18.Spieltag
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
Gruppenphase Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
Gruppenphase Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
Gruppenphase Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
Gruppenphase JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:1 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
Gruppenphase Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 3:0 Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
Gruppenphase Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Peru U20 Peru U20
20.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 4:0 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
21.Spieltag LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
18.Spieltag Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21 0:0 Besiktas Istanbul U21 Besiktas U21
18.Spieltag Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:3 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
18.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 3:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
22.Spieltag KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
22.Spieltag VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 2:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
18.Spieltag CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 USM Algier USM Algier
18.Spieltag MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:3 MC Oran MC Oran
18.Spieltag Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
28.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
Gruppenphase Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
2.Runde Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 6:0 Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
2.Runde Al-Nojoom FC Al-Nojoom FC 0:1 Al-Ahli Dschidda Al-Ahli
2.Runde Jeddah FC Jeddah FC 0:2 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
26.Spieltag Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
20.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 1:2 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
21.Spieltag AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:0 US Orléans US Orléans
21.Spieltag AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
21.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
21.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:1 GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio
21.Spieltag FC Metz FC Metz 1:2 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
21.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
19.Spieltag Pau FC Pau FC 2:0 US Avranches US Avranches
19.Spieltag FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:1 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
19.Spieltag FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
19.Spieltag FC Tours FC Tours 1:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
19.Spieltag Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
19.Spieltag Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:2 SO Cholet SO Cholet
19.Spieltag US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
19.Spieltag Concarneau US Concarneau 0:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
21.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
21.Spieltag Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Almere City FC Almere City
21.Spieltag FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 0:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
21.Spieltag Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
21.Spieltag Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
21.Spieltag NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:1 SC Telstar Telstar
21.Spieltag FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
21.Spieltag Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 1:0 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
18.Spieltag CD Nacional CD Nacional 0:3 SC Braga SC Braga
18.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:4 FC Porto FC Porto
18.Spieltag Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
18.Spieltag Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
1.Spieltag Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 5:1 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
20.Spieltag M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
20.Spieltag Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
20.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
20.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
20.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
2.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
14.Spieltag Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:4 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
15.Spieltag Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 1:0 FC Empoli U19 Empoli U19
15.Spieltag Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3:0 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
15.Spieltag Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
15.Spieltag Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Floriana FC Floriana FC
1.Spieltag Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
1.Spieltag Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 0:1 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
14.Spieltag East Bengal FC East Bengal FC 1:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
14.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 4:3 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
4.Runde Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2:4 Bolton Wanderers U18 Bolton U18
4.Runde Man City U18 Manchester City U18 4:1 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18