FC Platinum | 0:0 | Orlando Pirates | ||
TP Mazembe | 2:0 | Ismaily | ||
Simba SC | 3:0 | JS Saoura | ||
El Ahly | 2:0 | AS Vita Club |
Nkana FC | 3:0 | FC San Pedro | ||
Stade Malien | 1:1 | Petro Luanda | ||
African Stars | 1:1 | Raja Casablanca | ||
Vipers SC | 0:0 | CS Sfaxien |
CD Leganés | 1:0 | SD Huesca | ||
FC Valencia | 1:1 | Real Valladolid | ||
FC Girona | 1:1 | Alavés | ||
FC Villarreal | 1:2 | FC Getafe |
Amiens SC | 0:3 | Paris SG |
|
|
EA Guingamp | 0:1 | AS St.-Étienne | ||
OGC Nizza | 1:0 | G. Bordeaux |
Panionios U19 | 1:1 | OFI Kreta U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 2:2 | Olympiakos U19 | ||
PAS Lamia U19 | 0:2 | Aris U19 |
PASA Irodotos | 0:2 | AOK Kerkyra |
AE Larisa | 3:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
Atromitos Athen | 2:2 | Panetolikos | ||
OFI Kreta | 1:1 | Panionios |
RC Hades | 3:3 | KSK Tongeren | ||
Sint-Niklaas | 0:0 | Bocholt VV | ||
Patro Eisden | 3:1 | Lokeren-Temse |
ASV Geel | 3:2 | Thes Sport | ||
RSC Chatelet | 2:3 | Rupel Boom | ||
FCV Dender EH | 1:1 | KSK Lierse Kem. | ||
RFC Seraing | 1:0 | Dessel Sport | ||
KSK Heist | 2:0 | KSV Oudenaarde | ||
RE Virton | 3:0 | Eendracht Aalst |
KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | Beerschot V.A. |
Olym. Charleroi | 2:4 | Couvin-Mariemb. | ||
RUW Ciney | 0:1 | FC Ans | ||
UR La Louvière | 1:0 | La Louvière | ||
RUS Rebecq | 2:1 | Walhain |
KVC Winkel Sp. | 5:0 | Tempo Overijse |
Tiburones Rojos | 0:1 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Atlas | 1:2 | CF América |
|
CD Águila | 2:1 | Jocoro |
Correcaminos | 3:1 | Atlante | ||
Cimarrones | 2:1 | Cafetaleros |
Wellington | 3:2 | Central Coast | ||
Melbourne Vict. | 2:1 | Newcastle |
CR Belouizdad | 0:0 | Paradou AC |
Berrechid | 1:2 | CR Al Hoceima | ||
O. Khouribga | 2:2 | Rapide Oued Zem |
Airdrieonians | 1:1 | Raith Rovers | ||
Brechin City | 1:0 | Dumbarton | ||
Forfar Athletic | 2:1 | Stranraer | ||
Montrose | 0:2 | East Fife | ||
Stenhousemuir | 1:4 | Arbroath |
Bala | 1:3 | Caernarfon | ||
Barry Town | 2:1 | Aberystwyth | ||
Carmarthen | 3:2 | Connah's Quay | ||
Llandudno | 0:3 | Cardiff Met | ||
Newtown | 1:1 | Cefn Druids | ||
The New Saints | 5:0 | Llanelli AFC |
Albion Rovers | 0:2 | Peterhead | ||
Berwick Rangers | 0:3 | Clyde FC | ||
Elgin City | 1:4 | Cowdenbeath | ||
Queen's Park | 0:4 | Edinburgh City | ||
Stirling Albion | 2:1 | Annan Athletic |
Lazio Rom | 4:1 | Novara | ||
Sampdoria | 0:2 n.V. | AC Mailand |
|
|
FC Bologna | 0:2 | Juventus Turin |
|
Chorley | 4:1 | Altrincham | ||
FC Southport | 5:1 | Leamington | ||
Alfreton | 0:0 | Darlington | ||
Bradford PA | 2:3 | FC United | ||
Chester | 1:1 | Guiseley | ||
Kidderminster | 1:2 | Boston Utd. | ||
Nuneaton | 2:4 | Curzon Ashton |
Phoenix Res. | 0:4 | Eastern Suburbs |
Yangon United | 3:1 | Hantharwady Utd | ||
Mahar United | 2:2 | Shan United |
Banbridge | 2:2 | Moyola Park | ||
Lisburn FC | 2:3 | Dollingstown FC | ||
Lurgan Celtic | 1:4 | Annagh United | ||
Queen's Uni | 4:2 | Newington FC | ||
Tobermore | 4:2 | Armagh City FC |
Knockbreda FC | 0:1 | Limavady | ||
PSNI FC | 0:1 | Dergview | ||
Dundela FC | 1:1 | Knockbreda FC | ||
PSNI FC | 4:2 | HW Welders | ||
Ballyclare | 2:1 | Portadown |
Ballymena Utd | 2:2 | Dungannon | ||
Cliftonville | 4:1 | Ards FC | ||
Coleraine | 1:1 | Glenavon | ||
Institute FC | 0:2 | Glentoran | ||
Linfield FC | 4:0 | Warrenpoint |
Albacete | 1:1 | Sporting Gijón | ||
UD Las Palmas | 4:1 | CA Osasuna | ||
Reus Deportiu | 1:1 | CD Numancia | ||
Real Oviedo | 1:0 | CD Teneriffa | ||
RCD Mallorca | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruna |
SM Caen B | 2:0 | FC Dieppe | ||
Avranches B | 2:2 | ASPTT Caen | ||
FC Rouen | 3:0 | US Alençon | ||
Bayeux FC | 0:1 | AL Déville M. | ||
FC Saint-Lô | 3:5 | QRM B | ||
ESM Gonfreville | 3:3 | Pacy Ménilles | ||
AS Cherbourg | 0:1 | Évreux FC 27 |
Racing CFF | 2:1 | Paris FC B | ||
Blanc-Mesnil SF | 1:0 | Le Mée SF | ||
US Ivry | 1:1 | CS Meaux |
Stade Laval | 1:1 | US Boulogne |
EF Bastia | 1:3 | ES Cannet | ||
FC Lucciana | 1:3 | Côte Bleue | ||
AC Ajaccio B | 0:2 | Villefranche | ||
Istres FC | 0:1 | SC Bastia | ||
AS Cannes | 3:1 | Bastelicaccia | ||
Le Pontet | 1:3 | AS Géménos |
Stade Brest 29 | 1:1 | Troyes | ||
Grenoble Foot | 0:0 | Le Havre AC |
Schiltigheim | 0:2 | US Lusitanos | ||
Ste. Geneviève | 2:3 | EFAFC | ||
US Créteil-L | 1:0 | FR Haguenau | ||
FC 93 Bobigny | 3:1 | FC Fleury 91 | ||
CS Sedan | 2:0 | IC de Croix |
AS Monaco U21 | 0:0 | Olymp. Lyon B | ||
Endoume | 0:2 | Athl. Marseille | ||
GOAL FC | 1:2 | AS Saint-Priest | ||
FC Annecy | 5:2 | OGC Nizza B | ||
Hyères 83 | 2:1 | FC Martigues | ||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 4:1 | Ol. Marseille B |
AJ Auxerre B | 1:1 | Is-Selongey | ||
FC Gueugnon | 0:2 | FC Montceau B. | ||
Louh.-Cuiseaux | 3:2 | Grandvillars | ||
Jura Dolois | 6:2 | CO Avallonnais |
Bourgoin-Jall. | 1:2 | Chambéry SF | ||
Chamalières | 1:1 | GFA Rumilly Val | ||
Ain Sud | 4:1 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel | ||
Montluçon Foot | 1:2 | Aurillac FC | ||
La Duchère B | 1:2 | FC Limonest | ||
AS Moulins | 0:1 | Clermont B |
GSI Pontivy | 0:1 | EA Guingamp B |
Canet Rous. | 1:0 | Toulouse B | ||
RCO Agde | 1:0 | AF Lozère | ||
Tarbes Pyrénées | 0:2 | Olympique Alès | ||
SC Balma | 0:3 | Montpellier B | ||
AS Muret | 0:0 | FC Blagnac |
FC Chambly B | 0:0 | US Tourcoing |
Leixões | 2:1 | Penafiel |
Sporting | 0:0 | FC Porto |
|
|
Boavista Porto | 0:1 | CS Marítimo |
Alloa Athletic | 2:1 | Morton | ||
Dundee United | 1:0 | Dunfermline A. | ||
Inverness CT | 1:0 | Ayr United | ||
Partick Thistle | 1:1 | Falkirk | ||
Queen o. t. S. | 4:0 | Ross County |
Newcastle U18 | 1:1 | Man City U18 | ||
Chelsea U18 | 2:2 | Southampton U18 | ||
Brighton U18 | 1:4 | Tottenham U18 | ||
Aston Villa U18 | 0:2 | Arsenal U18 | ||
West Ham U18 | 2:0 | Norwich U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 5:3 | West Brom U18 |
Maccabi Netanya | 1:0 | FC Ashdod | ||
Hapoel Raanana | 0:0 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
Hapoel Haifa | 4:2 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
Hapoel Hadera | 2:1 | Bnei Sachnin | ||
H. Beer Sheva | 0:2 | Maccabi Haifa |
Real Sociedad B | 0:1 | Rac. Santander | ||
SD Amorebieta | 0:0 | Calahorra | ||
SD Leioa | 2:0 | Sporting B | ||
Gernika Club | 1:1 | UP Langreo | ||
UD Logroñés | 1:0 | SCD Durango |
Depor Fabril | 0:1 | Inter de Madrid |
FC Villarreal B | 3:1 | Lleida Esportiu |
Iztapa | 1:1 | Comunicaciones | ||
CSD Municipal | 1:1 | Naranjeros | ||
Xelajú | 1:0 | Malacateco |
CD Marathón | 3:1 | Lobos UPNFM |
Excelsior U19 | 1:1 | Utrecht U19 | ||
Willem II U19 | 1:4 | ADO U19 | ||
Alexandria U19 | 1:2 | Alphense B. U19 | ||
PEC Zwolle U19 | 2:4 | Roda JC U19 | ||
Emmen U19 | 1:4 | VVV U19 | ||
Go Ahead U19 | 0:4 | Den Bosch U19 |
Feyenoord U17 | 0:0 | Ajax U17 | ||
Vitesse U17 | 2:0 | PSV U17 | ||
NEC U17 | 1:0 | Utrecht U17 |
PSV U19 | 0:2 | Feyenoord U19 | ||
Ajax U19 | 0:1 | Vitesse U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 1:0 | Sparta U19 |
Pafos FC | 1:3 | Nea Salamis | ||
EN Paralimniou | 0:1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||
APOEL Nikosia | 4:0 | Anorthosis |
Cosmos | 1:0 | Faetano | ||
Tre Penne | 2:1 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||
Cailungo | 3:2 | Virtus |
R&F HK | 6:0 | King Fung | ||
Southern | 2:0 | Kitchee |
Sampdoria U19 | 0:2 | AC Mailand U19 | ||
Juventus U19 | 1:3 | AS Rom U19 | ||
Cagliari U19 | 1:2 | Genua U19 | ||
FC Empoli U19 | 3:2 | SSD Palermo U19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 0:3 | FC Turin U19 | ||
Udinese U19 | 2:3 | Chievo U19 |
Vietnam | 0:2 | Iran | ||
Jemen | 0:3 | Irak | ||
Libanon | 0:2 | Saudi-Arabien |
AS Livorno U17 | 2:0 | Spezia U17 |
Venezia U17 | 0:2 | Atalanta U17 |
Ponsacco | 2:2 | Aglianese | ||
Cannara | 1:0 | Bastia | ||
Seravezza Pozzi | 3:0 | Scandicci | ||
Sinalunghese | 1:0 | Massese | ||
Sangimignano | 1:3 | Real Forte | ||
Prato | 1:0 | San Donato | ||
Trestina | 1:0 | Sangiovannese |
Francavilla | 1:2 | Campobasso | ||
Sangiustese | 1:1 | Isernia | ||
Santarcangelo | 0:1 | Jesina | ||
Avezzano | 0:1 | Montegiorgio | ||
Recanatese | 0:2 | Notaresco | ||
Forlì | 1:1 | Savignanese |
Budoni | 3:1 | Monterosi | ||
Lupa Roma | 2:3 | Latte Dolce |
Rotonda | 0:1 | Cittanovese | ||
Gela | 1:0 | FC Messina |
Pietà Hotspurs | 0:2 | Hibernians FC | ||
Gzira Utd. | 1:1 | Tarxien |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1:0 | FC Swieqi Utd. | ||
San Gwann FC | 0:1 | Gudja United FC | ||
Santa Lucia FC | 7:1 | Marsa FC |
Monterrey U20 | 1:0 | Club León U20 | ||
Cruz Azul U20 | 0:0 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 3:0 | UNAM Pumas U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 2:2 | Querétaro U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 1:0 | Tigres UANL U20 |
Black Leopards | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. | ||
Cape Town City | 2:2 | Baroka FC | ||
AmaZulu FC | 0:0 | Highlands Park |
Mohammedan | 0:2 | ATK II |
Mohun Bagan | 1:0 | NEROCA FC |
Hull U18 | 2:6 | Wigan U18 |