Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:39:50
18.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
1.Spieltag Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
10.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
1.Runde LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
3.Runde
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
20.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
20.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
16.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
16.Spieltag CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
16.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 3:1 CD Nacional CD Nacional
14.Spieltag Reading U23 FC Reading U23 4:3 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
14.Spieltag Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:2 FC Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
14.Spieltag Derby U23 Derby County U23 1:5 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
14.Spieltag Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 1:0 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
14.Spieltag Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
14.Spieltag Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 5:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
14.Spieltag West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 2:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
18.Spieltag M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
18.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
18.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:2 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
17.Spieltag M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
19.Spieltag Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:0 FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada
19.Spieltag CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
19.Spieltag CD Teruel CD Teruel 0:2 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
19.Spieltag Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
19.Spieltag R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 0:1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
19.Spieltag Real Murcia Real Murcia 0:0 FC Sevilla B (Atlético) FC Sevilla B
19.Spieltag Granada B FC Granada B (Recreativo) 0:1 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
19.Spieltag CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4:0 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
19.Spieltag San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 UD Almería B UD Almería B
19.Spieltag Villanovense FC Villanovense 1:3 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
15.Spieltag Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 0:3 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
15.Spieltag Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
15.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 2:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
15.Spieltag Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
15.Spieltag PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:2 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
15.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
15.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Gruppenphase Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 1:1 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
13.Spieltag Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 3:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
Gruppenphase China China 2:1 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan
Gruppenphase Südkorea Südkorea 1:0 Philippinen Philippinen
Gruppenphase Iran Iran 5:0 Jemen Jemen