Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:49:24
18.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18.Spieltag Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
18.Spieltag SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
16.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
28.Spieltag Zemun FK Zemun 0:2 OFK Belgrad OFK Belgrad
28.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:4 FK Banat Zrenjanin Banat Zrenjanin
28.Spieltag Borac Cacak FK Borac 1926 Cacak 2:0 FK Smederevo Smederevo
1.Spieltag Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:3 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
1.Spieltag Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
1.Spieltag Atlante CF Atlante 5:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
1.Spieltag Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 0:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
1.Spieltag Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 2:0 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
11.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:0 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
11.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
16.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
19.Spieltag El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:3 Zamalek SC Zamalek
16.Spieltag Paradou AC Paradou AC 0:1 MC Algier MC Algier
20.Spieltag Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:0 Brechin City FC Brechin City
20.Spieltag Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:3 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
20.Spieltag East Fife East Fife FC 1:2 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
20.Spieltag Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 5:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
20.Spieltag Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:2 Montrose FC Montrose
21.Spieltag Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
21.Spieltag Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 3:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
21.Spieltag Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 2:5 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
21.Spieltag Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
19.Spieltag Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:0 Elgin City FC Elgin City
19.Spieltag Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 Berwick Rangers FC Berwick Rangers
19.Spieltag Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 0:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
19.Spieltag Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:2 Clyde FC Clyde FC
19.Spieltag Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 2:2 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
1.Runde Viry-Châtillon ES Viry-Châtillon 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
1.Runde IC de Croix Iris Club de Croix 2:0 US Raon-l'Étape US Raon-l'Étape
1.Runde Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 4:1 n.E. Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
1.Runde FC Tours FC Tours 1:2 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
1.Runde SC Bastia SC Bastia 7:6 n.E. US Concarneau Concarneau
1.Runde Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
1.Runde Bergerac Bergerac Périgord FC 2:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
1.Runde US Orléans US Orléans 3:2 L'Aiglon du Lamentin L'Aiglon
1.Runde SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
1.Runde Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
1.Runde Stade Pontivyen Stade Pontivyen 2:4 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
1.Runde Le Puy Foot Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
1.Runde Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 SM Caen SM Caen
1.Runde US Gravelinoise US Gravelinoise 0:3 n.V. FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
1.Runde SC Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim 1:3 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
1.Runde Saint-Quentin Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:2 FC Metz FC Metz
1.Runde FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 1:0 FC Limonest Limonest
1.Runde Bourges Foot Bourges Foot 0:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
1.Runde Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 3:0 Al-Diriyah Al-Diriyah
1.Runde Al-Watani Al-Watani 0:2 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
1.Runde Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 4:0 Al-Riad Al-Riad
27.Spieltag Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:1 Coventry City Coventry City
27.Spieltag Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 1:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
27.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 0:4 Burton Albion Burton Albion
27.Spieltag Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town 1:2 Swindon Town Swindon Town
27.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:0 FC Stevenage Stevenage
27.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 3:2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
27.Spieltag Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:1 FC Bury FC Bury
27.Spieltag FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 2:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
27.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 3:3 Notts County Notts County
27.Spieltag Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
29.Spieltag Bromley FC Bromley 3:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
29.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 3:3 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
29.Spieltag FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 4:4 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
29.Spieltag Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0:0 Braintree Town Braintree
29.Spieltag FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 0:1 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
29.Spieltag Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:2 Maidstone United Maidstone
29.Spieltag Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:0 AFC Barrow Barrow
29.Spieltag Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:3 Salford City Salford
29.Spieltag Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 4:1 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
29.Spieltag Sutton Utd Sutton United 2:1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
29.Spieltag Wrexham AFC Wrexham 0:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
10.Spieltag Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 0:1 Sport & Leisure Swifts S & L Swifts
10.Spieltag Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 1:2 Banbridge Town Banbridge
10.Spieltag Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 2:3 Armagh City FC Armagh City FC
10.Spieltag Tobermore Tobermore United FC 1:1 Newington YC Newington YC
3.Runde Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:3 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
3.Runde
FC Burnley FC Burnley 1:0 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
3.Runde
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:0 FC Reading FC Reading
3.Runde Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 Luton Town Luton
3.Runde Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
3.Runde
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
3.Runde West Ham Utd. West Ham United 2:0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
3.Runde Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
3.Runde Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:3 Swansea City Swansea City
3.Runde Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 5:2 FC Walsall FC Walsall
3.Runde Brentford FC Brentford 1:0 Oxford United Oxford United
3.Runde
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 2:0 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
3.Runde Derby County Derby County 2:2 FC Southampton FC Southampton
3.Runde
FC Everton FC Everton 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
3.Runde Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2:3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
3.Runde FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 1:0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
3.Runde Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 5:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
3.Runde Blackpool FC Blackpool 0:3 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
3.Runde Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
3.Runde
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
3.Runde Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 1:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
3.Runde
Norwich City Norwich City 0:1 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
20.Spieltag Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:2 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
20.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 3:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
15.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 2:2 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
20.Spieltag Ayr United Ayr United FC 0:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
20.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
20.Spieltag Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
20.Spieltag Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:2 Queen of the South FC Queen o. t. S.
11.Spieltag PAE Chania PAE Chania 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
11.Spieltag Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
11.Spieltag Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 1:2 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
12.Spieltag Southampton U18 FC Southampton U18 5:1 West Ham United U18 West Ham U18
12.Spieltag Tottenham U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 1:0 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
12.Spieltag Arsenal U18 FC Arsenal U18 3:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
12.Spieltag Fulham U18 FC Fulham U18 3:3 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
12.Spieltag Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 2:3 FC Chelsea U18 Chelsea U18
12.Spieltag Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 2:1 FC Reading U18 Reading U18
12.Spieltag Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 3:1 FC Middlesbrough U18 Boro U18
14.Spieltag Chelsea U23 FC Chelsea U23 0:1 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
14.Spieltag Man City U23 Manchester City U23 1:5 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
17.Spieltag Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
17.Spieltag Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
17.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
17.Spieltag Bnei Sachnin Ihud Bnei Sachnin 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
19.Spieltag CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2:2 Real Unión Club Real Unión
19.Spieltag Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
19.Spieltag SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 0:1 Sporting Gijón B Sporting B
19.Spieltag UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
19.Spieltag SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:1 UP Langreo UP Langreo
19.Spieltag UB Conquense UB Conquense 0:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
19.Spieltag FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B 1:0 FC Badalona FC Badalona
15.Spieltag AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
15.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
15.Spieltag Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:2 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
Gruppenphase V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 1:1 Bahrain Bahrain
16.Spieltag Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
16.Spieltag Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
16.Spieltag FS Stars Free State Stars 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
16.Spieltag Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:2 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
16.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
12.Spieltag Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 0:1 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
12.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 2:0 Punjab FC Punjab