Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:01:00
Gruppenphase Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Gruppenphase Horoya AC Horoya AC 1:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
Gruppenphase Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 5:2 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
Gruppenphase Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
2.Runde Al-Ahli Ben. Al-Ahli Benghazi 1:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
19.Spieltag Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4:2 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
20.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 1:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
20.Spieltag Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
21.Spieltag Lommel SK Lommel SK 2:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
16.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
16.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 4:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
16.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
16.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 5:1 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
13.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
17.Spieltag O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
17.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:0 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
17.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 4:1 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
27.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 2:0 Derby County Derby County
25.Spieltag Newry City Newry City AFC 0:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
21.Spieltag FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 0:0 FC Granada FC Granada
20.Spieltag AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 AS Béziers AS Béziers
20.Spieltag GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:4 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
20.Spieltag Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 3:2 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
20.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
20.Spieltag AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:2 Paris FC Paris FC
20.Spieltag US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 FC Metz FC Metz
20.Spieltag FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
18.Spieltag US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
18.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 1:0 Pau FC Pau FC
18.Spieltag Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 1:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
18.Spieltag Entente SSG Entente SSG 0:0 FC Tours FC Tours
18.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 Rodez AF Rodez AF
18.Spieltag Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 0:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
18.Spieltag JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
18.Spieltag USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 3:0 US Concarneau Concarneau
17.Spieltag Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:2 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
17.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:1 CD Feirense CD Feirense
17.Spieltag Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
15.Spieltag Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:2 FC Reading U23 Reading U23
15.Spieltag Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
15.Spieltag Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 1:3 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
13.Spieltag Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 1:0 AFC Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18
19.Spieltag H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
19.Spieltag H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
19.Spieltag Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
19.Spieltag Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
19.Spieltag Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
14.Spieltag Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 2:1 Atalanta Bergamo U19 Atalanta U19
Gruppenphase Palästina Palästina 0:3 Australien Australien
Gruppenphase Philippinen Philippinen 0:3 China China
Gruppenphase Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 0:1 Südkorea Südkorea
14.Spieltag Floriana FC Floriana FC 1:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
12.Spieltag Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:0 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
12.Spieltag Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 0:2 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
12.Spieltag Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 4:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
12.Spieltag Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:0 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
13.Spieltag Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 0:0 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
Finnland Finnland 1:2 Estland Estland
Schweden Schweden 2:2 Island Island
4.Runde Gillingham U18 FC Gillingham U18 1:2 Ipswich Town U18 Ipswich U18