Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:03:15
2.Runde ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 2:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
22.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 3:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
19.Spieltag Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 3:2 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
16.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
16.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:4 AEK Athen AEK Athen
2.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
19.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:1 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
14.Spieltag AS FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 1:1 Mouloudia Club d'Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
Achtelfinale Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:2 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
Achtelfinale
AS Rom AS Rom 4:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2.Runde Al-Bukiryah FC Al-Bukiryah FC 0:4 Abha Club Abha
20.Spieltag Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 RC Lens RC Lens
17.Spieltag Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 Estoril Praia Estoril
1.Spieltag Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 2:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
15.Spieltag Arsenal U23 FC Arsenal U23 5:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
15.Spieltag Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 1:3 Derby County U23 Derby U23
15.Spieltag Everton U23 FC Everton U23 2:0 FC Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
15.Spieltag Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
15.Spieltag Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:3 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
15.Spieltag Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 4:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
15.Spieltag Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 0:0 AFC Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
19.Spieltag H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
19.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
18.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
16.Spieltag Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 3:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
16.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 1:2 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
16.Spieltag Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 4:0 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
16.Spieltag Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 0:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
16.Spieltag Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
16.Spieltag Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 1:2 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
16.Spieltag Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1:3 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13.Spieltag Glacis United Glacis United 6:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
14.Spieltag AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 3:1 SSC Neapel U19 Neapel U19
Gruppenphase V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 1:1 Thailand Thailand
Gruppenphase Indien Indien 0:1 Bahrain Bahrain
England U16 England U16 2:0 Albanien U17 Albanien U17
Spanien U16 Spanien U16 1:0 Türkei U16 Türkei U16
Türkei U16 Türkei U16 4:0 Moldawien U16 Moldawien U16
Russland U16 Russland U16 4:0 Nordmazedonien U16 Nordmazed. U16
1.Spieltag Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 0:0 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
1.Spieltag Ozone FC Ozone FC 1:0 South United FC South United FC
1.Spieltag K. Blasters II Kerala Blasters FC II 0:0 Chennaiyin FC II Chennaiyin II
14.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 2:1 East Bengal FC East Bengal FC