Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:56:38
Gruppenphase Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 1:0 Kolumbien U20 Kolumbien U20
Gruppenphase Chile U20 Chile U20 1:1 Bolivien U20 Bolivien U20
Achtelfinale Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Achtelfinale Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:0 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
Gruppenphase Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:3 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Gruppenphase CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 2:3 Club León FC Club León FC
Gruppenphase Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 2:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
Gruppenphase Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
14.Spieltag Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 1:1 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
18.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
Achtelfinale Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:2 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
Achtelfinale Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
Achtelfinale
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:0 UD Levante UD Levante
2.Runde Shoalah Al-Shoalah FC 0:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
2.Runde Al-Qaisumah FC Al-Qaisumah FC 3:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
2.Runde Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:1 Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
19.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:1 Stade Laval Stade Laval
Achtelfinale SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 1:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Achtelfinale M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
Achtelfinale Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
19.Spieltag Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
19.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:1 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
19.Spieltag Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
19.Spieltag Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
19.Spieltag Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 4:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
19.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
19.Spieltag Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:2 Baadraan Teheran Baadraan
2.Spieltag Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
2.Spieltag Herediano CS Herediano 2:3 Municipal Grecia Grecia
2.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:3 La U Universitarios La U
Gruppenphase FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:2 Leo FC Leo FC
14.Spieltag Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 1:5 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
2.Spieltag Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
Gruppenphase Japan Japan 2:1 Usbekistan Usbekistan
Gruppenphase Oman Oman 3:1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Gruppenphase Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 0:2 Katar Katar
Gruppenphase Libanon Libanon 4:1 Nordkorea Nordkorea
2.Spieltag Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 1:1 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
2.Spieltag ATK II ATK II 2:3 TRAU FC TRAU FC
2.Spieltag Jamshedpur II Jamshedpur FC II 0:1 Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC
Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17 1:2 Dänemark U17 Dänemark U17
Türkei U16 Türkei U16 2:1 England U16 England U16
Zypern U16 Zypern U16 1:3 Dänemark U16 Dänemark U16
Russland U16 Russland U16 2:3 Spanien U16 Spanien U16
Zypern U19 Zypern U19 1:1 Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19
Türkei U16 Türkei U16 1:1 Nordmazedonien U16 Nordmazed. U16
4.Runde Arsenal U18 FC Arsenal U18 5:2 n.V. Tottenham Hotspur U18 Tottenham U18
4.Runde West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 5:1 Queens Park Rangers U18 QPR U18
4.Runde Peterb. U18 Peterborough United U18 0:1 FC Bury U18 FC Bury U18
4.Runde Watford U18 FC Watford U18 2:1 FC Southampton U18 Southampton U18