Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:09:47
Achtelfinale Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Achtelfinale Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:3 Göztepe Göztepe
17.Spieltag SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
4.Spieltag Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray Istanbul U19 5:0 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
15.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0:5 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
19.Spieltag El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
19.Spieltag Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
19.Spieltag Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 4:0 Smouha SC Smouha
12.Spieltag Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
2.Runde A Bou Saâda A Bou Saâda 0:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
17.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 4:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
17.Spieltag CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
Achtelfinale Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
Achtelfinale
FC Valencia FC Valencia 3:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Viertelfinale Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:2 SC Braga SC Braga
Viertelfinale Leixões Leixões SC 1:2 n.V. FC Porto FC Porto
Viertelfinale Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
1.Spieltag Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 2:2 Magwe FC Magwe FC
2.Runde Khaleej Al-Khaleej 1:2 n.E. Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
2.Runde Wej SC Wej SC 0:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
2.Runde Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 5:0 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
20.Spieltag Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
23.Spieltag Maidstone Maidstone United 2:4 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
6.Spieltag Annagh United Annagh United FC 6:1 Newington YC Newington YC
3.Runde Luton Luton Town 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
3.Runde Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:4 n.V. Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
3.Runde Stoke City Stoke City 2:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
19.Spieltag AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 4:3 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
14.Spieltag Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 1:4 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
19.Spieltag Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 4:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
Achtelfinale Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 3:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Achtelfinale M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar
Achtelfinale Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 4:2 n.E. Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
9.Spieltag Eastern Eastern SC 0:0 Lee Man Lee Man
Finale Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 4:1 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
Gruppenphase Australien Australien 3:2 Syrien Syrien
Gruppenphase Palästina Palästina 0:0 Jordanien Jordanien
13.Spieltag Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 1:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
13.Spieltag Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 1:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
13.Spieltag Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:4 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
Zypern U16 Zypern U16 1:3 Dänemark U16 Dänemark U16
Türkei U16 Türkei U16 3:1 Albanien U16 Albanien U16
Spanien U16 Spanien U16 2:0 Nordmazedonien U16 Nordmazed. U16
Griechenland U17 Griechenland U17 0:3 Dänemark U17 Dänemark U17
Russland U16 Russland U16 0:1 Türkei U16 Türkei U16
Zypern U19 Zypern U19 0:3 Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19
England U16 England U16 5:1 Moldawien U17 Moldawien U17
Island Island 0:0 Estland Estland
4.Runde Derby U18 Derby County U18 3:0 Sheffield United U18 Sheff Utd U18
4.Runde Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 4:0 Crewe Alexandra U18 Crewe U18
4.Runde Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4:1 FC Reading U18 Reading U18