Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:11:01
Gruppenphase Peru U20 Peru U20 1:3 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
Achtelfinale Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Achtelfinale Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:0 n.V. Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Achtelfinale Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 0:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
1.Runde Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
1.Runde Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 2:4 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Finale Junior FC Junior FC 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Gruppenphase Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:4 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Gruppenphase Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Gruppenphase CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Gruppenphase CF América CF América 1:0 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Gruppenphase Morelia Monarcas Morelia 3:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
19.Spieltag Petrojet Petrojet 0:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
11.Spieltag El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:3 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
9.Spieltag Zamalek Zamalek SC 3:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
14.Spieltag Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
Viertelfinale Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
Viertelfinale
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:2 FC Girona FC Girona
Halbfinale KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Viertelfinale
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
2.Runde SC Bastia SC Bastia 2:1 Noisy-le-Grand FC Noisy-le-Grand
2.Runde AS Vitré AS Vitré 3:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
2.Runde SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Achtelfinale OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 4:5 n.E. GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
Achtelfinale Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 3:4 n.E. PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
22.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
22.Spieltag Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Halbfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 6:3 n.E. Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
20.Spieltag Baadraan Baadraan Teheran 0:2 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
20.Spieltag Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 2:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
20.Spieltag Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
20.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
20.Spieltag Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
20.Spieltag Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 0:1 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
20.Spieltag Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 0:2 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
12.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
4.Spieltag AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 2:2 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
4.Spieltag Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 2:0 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
Gruppenphase Manchester 62 FC Manchester 62 0:3 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
15.Spieltag Glacis United Glacis United 3:1 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Viertelfinale Vietnam Vietnam 0:1 Japan Japan
Viertelfinale China China 0:3 Iran Iran
2.Spieltag BJMC Team BJMC 0:1 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
2.Spieltag Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 1:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
Tadschik. U17 Tadschikistan U17 2:0 Finnland U17 Finnland U17
Weißrussl. U17 Weißrussland U17 3:1 Belgien U17 Belgien U17