B. Leverkusen | 0:1 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart | 2:3 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
|
E. Frankfurt | 3:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
|
FC Augsburg | 1:2 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
|
Hannover 96 | 0:1 | Werder Bremen |
|
|
RB Leipzig | 0:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
Australien U16 | 2:0 | Irland U16 | ||
Russland U16 | 3:5 n.E. | England U16 | ||
Albanien U16 | 2:1 | Moldawien U16 | ||
Türkei U16 | 2:0 | Spanien U16 | ||
Mexiko U21 | 2:1 | Dänemark U21 |
ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 | Lobi Stars | ||
AS Vita Club | 5:0 | Simba SC | ||
Sundowns | 2:1 | Wydad AC | ||
CS Constantine | 3:0 | TP Mazembe |
Kolumbien U20 | 0:0 | Brasilien U20 | ||
Chile U20 | 1:2 | Venezuela U20 |
Real Madrid | 2:0 | FC Sevilla |
|
|
SD Huesca | 0:3 | Atlético Madrid |
|
|
Celta Vigo | 1:2 | FC Valencia |
|
AS Rom | 3:2 | FC Turin | ||
Udinese Calcio | 1:2 | Parma Calcio | ||
Inter Mailand | 0:0 | US Sassuolo |
Paris SG | 9:0 | EA Guingamp | ||
AS Monaco | 1:5 | R. Straßburg | ||
Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | FC Toulouse | ||
Stade Reims | 1:1 | OGC Nizza |
|
Ajax Amat. | 2:0 | FC Lisse | ||
Noordwijk | 4:1 | SJC Noordwijk | ||
DVS '33 | 5:0 | VV Eemdijk | ||
SteDoCo | 3:2 | ODIN '59 | ||
ASWH | 2:2 | Groningen U21 | ||
Quick Boys | 1:2 | HSV Hoek | ||
De Dijk | 0:2 | ONS Sneek | ||
Achilles '29 | 2:2 | VVOG Harderwijk |
Antalyaspor U21 | 1:0 | Kayserispor U21 | ||
Y. Malatya U21 | 0:3 | Göztepe U21 | ||
Galatasaray U21 | 5:1 | Ankaragücü U21 | ||
Erzurum FK U21 | 4:0 | Konyaspor U21 |
Erzurumspor FK | 1:2 | Konyaspor | ||
Y. Malatyaspor | 3:2 | Göztepe | ||
Antalyaspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Galatasaray | 6:0 | Ankaragücü |
|
SC Feyenoord | 2:1 | Rijnvogels | ||
SV DFS | 3:2 | Achilles Veen | ||
SV Nootdorp | 1:0 | Spijkenisse | ||
Smitshoek | 0:3 | Jodan Boys | ||
Ter Leede | 1:2 | Swift | ||
RKAV Volendam | 0:1 | Zwaluwen | ||
Den Bosch II | 3:0 | Gravenzande |
AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | FC Utrecht | ||
PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | Feyenoord |
|
|
ADO Den Haag | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo | ||
FC Groningen | 3:0 | Heracles Almelo |
Excelsior M | 3:0 | Katwijk | ||
GVVV | 0:1 | Kozakken Boys | ||
Scheveningen | 4:0 | Lienden | ||
IJsselm.vogels | 1:1 | Spakenburg | ||
VVSB | 2:3 | Rijnsburgse B. |
ACV Assen | 1:1 | CSV Apeldoorn | ||
Berkum | 0:1 | Buitenpost | ||
Excelsior '31 | 0:0 | Genemuiden | ||
SV Urk | 3:0 | SVZW Wierden |
Apollon U19 | 1:4 | Levadiakos U19 | ||
OFI Kreta U19 | 2:1 | Panetolikos U19 | ||
PAOK U19 | 3:1 | Panionios U19 | ||
PAS U19 | 2:5 | Olympiakos U19 | ||
AEK Athen U19 | 2:1 | Ast.Tripoli U19 |
PAE Chania | 1:0 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Panachaiki | 1:0 | Platanias | ||
Ergotelis | 3:1 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
Ap. Larisas | 1:1 | Volos NPS |
PAS Giannina | 1:2 | Olymp. Piräus | ||
Apollon Smyrnis | 0:0 | APO Levadiakos | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 3:0 | Panionios |
Tubize-Braine | 0:0 | Lommel SK | ||
Beerschot V.A. | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo |
Stand. Lüttich | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk | ||
SK Beveren | 1:1 | Cercle Brügge | ||
KAS Eupen | 4:1 | KSC Lokeren | ||
Zulte Waregem | 1:2 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
Dessel Sport | 0:0 | FC Knokke | ||
KSV Oudenaarde | 2:1 | RFC Lüttich | ||
Thes Sport | 0:0 | KSK Heist | ||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 2:1 | RFC Seraing | ||
KMSK Deinze | 0:0 | RE Virton | ||
RWDM | 2:0 | FCV Dender EH |
Bocholt VV | 1:1 | RC Hades | ||
Hoogstraten VV | 1:1 | KFC Turnhout | ||
Lokeren-Temse | 3:1 | Belisia SV | ||
KSK Tongeren | 2:4 | Patro Eisden | ||
Sport. Hasselt | 2:0 | City Pirates |
La Louvière | 2:1 | Solières | ||
RFC Meux | 2:1 | Olym. Charleroi | ||
RE Durbuy | 2:4 | RE Acren | ||
Couvin-Mariemb. | 0:3 | UR La Louvière |
KRC Gent | 4:0 | KVK Westhoek | ||
Tempo Overijse | 4:0 | KFC Eppegem |
TPS U19 | 3:1 | FC Espoo U19 | ||
VJS U19 | 8:0 | MP U19 | ||
Kaarinan U19 | 2:0 | FC Inter U19 | ||
FC Honka U19 | 3:2 | JäPS U19 | ||
Lohjan U19 | 4:4 | TPV U19 |
Nurmijärvi | 3:0 | LPS | ||
KaaPo | 3:0 | P-Iirot | ||
FC Jazz | 3:1 | VPS II | ||
IF Gnistan | 2:1 | FC Viikingit |
Morelia | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos | ||
Puebla FC | 1:1 | Santos Laguna |
Jocoro | 1:2 | CD Audaz | ||
Pasaquina | 2:1 | Sonsonate |
Sport Boys | 1:1 | Always Ready | ||
Real Potosí | 3:1 | CD Guabirá |
Atlante | 3:2 | Zacatepec | ||
Venados FC | 1:1 | San Luis | ||
Tampico Madero | 1:3 | Celaya |
Sydney FC | 1:0 | Newcastle | ||
Melbourne City | 0:0 | Perth Glory |
El Mokawloon | 2:2 | Nogoom FC | ||
Pyramids FC | 3:1 | Gaish |
AS Aïn M'lila | 0:0 | O Médéa | ||
USM Bel Abbès | 0:2 | JS Kabylie |
Cardiff Met | 2:0 | Cambrian & C. |
Edinburgh City | 1:2 | Annan Athletic | ||
Peterhead | 2:0 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Stirling Albion | 1:1 | Queen's Park |
Southern United | 3:1 | Hamilton W. | ||
Eastern Suburbs | 5:1 | Canterbury Utd. |
Yadanarbon FC | 2:2 | Shan United | ||
Rakhine United | 3:0 | Dagon Star Utd. | ||
Zwekapin Utd. | 3:2 | S. Myanmar FC |
Newington FC | 1:2 | Lisburn FC |
Dundela FC | 0:0 | Carrick Rangers | ||
Ballinamallard | 1:0 | Ballyclare | ||
Larne FC | 4:1 | Loughgall | ||
Portadown | 3:2 | HW Welders |
Crusaders | 0:1 | Linfield FC | ||
Dungannon | 3:1 | Cliftonville | ||
Glenavon | 0:2 | Ballymena Utd | ||
Glentoran | 2:1 | Newry City | ||
Warrenpoint | 4:0 | Institute FC |
Lecce | 1:1 | Benevento | ||
FC Crotone | 0:0 | AS Cittadella | ||
Carpi | 0:2 | Foggia | ||
AC Perugia | 0:2 | Brescia Calcio |
Gozzano | 4:0 | Cuneo | ||
Pisa | 2:2 | Siena |
Eyüpspor | 0:0 | Bodrum FK | ||
Ankara Demir | 6:0 | Gaziantepspor |
Menemen FK | 0:0 | Karagümrük | ||
Baskent Safak | 0:0 | Tarsus IY | ||
Fethiyespor | 1:2 | Sanliurfaspor |
UD Almería | 0:0 | FC Cádiz |
|
|
R. Majadahonda | 2:2 | Real Saragossa | ||
CD Numancia | 3:2 | FC Córdoba | ||
Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | UD Las Palmas | ||
FC Málaga | 2:1 | CD Lugo |
AS Cherbourg | 1:2 | ESM Gonfreville | ||
FC Saint-Lô | 2:2 | ASPTT Caen |
Boulogne B | 1:0 | AC Amiens | ||
Saint-Quentin | 0:0 | Barœul | ||
Maubeuge | 0:0 | Grande-Synthe | ||
US Tourcoing | 1:2 | AS Beauvais | ||
Amiens SC B | 0:1 | Le Touquet ACF | ||
Dunkerque B | 1:1 | FC Chambly B |
RC Lens | 2:1 | AS Nancy | ||
Chamois Niort | 1:1 | Grenoble Foot |
LOSC Lille B | 3:2 | Schiltigheim | ||
FR Haguenau | 3:0 | SAS Epinal | ||
EFAFC | 1:0 | ASM Belfort | ||
RC Lens B | 3:0 | CS Sedan | ||
US Lusitanos | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève | ||
IC de Croix | 2:0 | Arras FA |
EF Bastia | 2:1 | Le Pontet | ||
SC Bastia | 6:1 | Côte Bleue |
CO Les Ulis | 0:0 | Aubervilliers |
Racing Besançon | 1:2 | Dijon FCO B |
SA Thiers | 0:0 | Ytrac |
FCA Troyes | 2:1 | ASC Biesheim |
Famalicão | 0:0 | Farense | ||
SC Braga B | 3:1 | Paços Ferreira | ||
Cova Piedade | 1:0 | V. Guimarães B | ||
FC Porto B | 2:0 | Estoril Praia |
B SAD | 2:2 | CD Tondela | ||
Sporting | 2:1 | Moreirense FC | ||
Santa Clara | 0:1 | CS Marítimo |
Gaziantep FK | 0:1 | Denizlispor | ||
Ankaraspor | 3:1 | Boluspor | ||
Afyonspor | 1:1 | Istanbulspor |
Guarani-MG | 1:3 | EC Cruzeiro |
|
Brasil Pelotas | 0:3 | Caxias-RS | ||
Veranópolis-RS | 1:1 | Avenida-RS |
Imperatriz | 2:1 | Santa Quitéria |
Newcastle U18 | 1:1 | Sunderland U18 | ||
West Ham U18 | 2:0 | Swansea U18 | ||
Reading U18 | 1:2 | Aston Villa U18 | ||
Blackburn U18 | 1:3 | Derby U18 | ||
Boro U18 | 3:2 | Everton U18 |
Bnei Yehuda | 0:0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 0:4 | Hapoel Haifa | ||
Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:3 | H. Beer Sheva |
Silivrispor | 0:2 | 1461 Trabzon |
Real Unión | 1:1 | SD Amorebieta | ||
Sporting B | 2:2 | Gernika Club | ||
SCD Durango | 1:3 | Real Sociedad B | ||
Bilbao Athletic | 1:0 | Gimnástica | ||
CD Izarra | 1:0 | Arenas Club |
Valencia B | 1:1 | CD Teruel | ||
Hércules | 2:1 | FC Villarreal B |
Hacettepe 1945 | 4:0 | Catalcaspor |
1461 Trabzon | 0:1 | Bayburt ÖI | ||
Turgutluspor | 2:3 | Beykoz Ishakli | ||
B. Yeni Carsi | 0:0 | Serik Belediye |
Naranjeros | 3:1 | Iztapa | ||
Comunicaciones | 2:0 | Xelajú | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:0 | CSD Municipal |
PSV U17 | 0:3 | Groningen U17 | ||
Utrecht U17 | 0:2 | Vitesse U17 | ||
Ajax U17 | 2:1 | NEC U17 | ||
AZ U17 | 1:2 | Feyenoord U17 |
NAC Breda U19 | 0:3 | Ajax U19 | ||
Sparta U19 | 1:0 | AZ U19 | ||
Feyenoord U19 | 3:4 | NEC U19 | ||
Vitesse U19 | 0:3 | PSV U19 |
Omonia Nikosia | 3:1 | Nea Salamis | ||
Ermis Aradippou | 0:3 | Apol. Limassol |
Fiorentino | 0:2 | La Fiorita | ||
Murata | 1:0 | Pennarossa | ||
Domagnano | 2:2 | Libertas | ||
Tre Fiori | 0:3 | SS Folgore |
R&F HK | 1:1 | Eastern | ||
Tai Po | 2:2 | Yuen Long | ||
Orion | 1:1 | King Fung |
Gibr. Phoenix | 6:0 | Glacis United | ||
St. Joseph's FC | 0:1 | Europa FC |
Red Imps Res | 1:0 | Manch. 62 Res |
AC Mailand U19 | 1:2 | AC Florenz U19 | ||
AS Rom U19 | 2:0 | Udinese U19 | ||
SSC Neapel U19 | 1:1 | Juventus U19 | ||
Chievo U19 | 1:1 | Sampdoria U19 |
Salernitana U19 | 0:4 | Spezia U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 2:3 | Bologna U19 | ||
Cittadella U19 | 2:3 | Carpi U19 | ||
Venezia FC U19 | 2:1 | Cremonese U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 2:0 | Padova U19 | ||
Brescia U19 | 3:0 | Parma U19 |
Lecce U19 | 2:1 | FC Crotone U19 | ||
Frosinone U19 | 0:1 | Benevento U19 | ||
Lazio Rom U19 | 5:0 | Foggia U19 | ||
Ascoli U19 | 3:0 | Perugia U19 |
Igea Virtus | 0:2 | Palmese | ||
Acireale | 2:0 | Rotonda |
Mosta FC | 0:3 | Senglea Ath. | ||
Tarxien | 2:1 | St. Andrews FC |
Qrendi FC | 0:3 | Santa Lucia FC | ||
Zejtun C. | 3:0 | Zebbug Rangers |
Qatar SC | 2:0 | Al-Sadd SC | ||
Al-Duhail SC | 5:1 | Al-Khor SC |
Querétaro U20 | 1:2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 2:0 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 2:2 | Cruz Azul U20 |
Chippa United | 2:0 | Maritzburg Utd. | ||
Black Leopards | 1:1 | Golden Arrows |
Minerva Academy | 1:1 | Gokulam FC | ||
Shillong Lajong | 0:1 | Real Kashmir | ||
Ch. Brothers | 2:1 | NEROCA FC |
Saif SC | 2:1 | Rahmatganj | ||
CTG Abahani | 1:0 | Muktijoddha |
K. Blasters II | 0:1 | Fateh Hyderabad | ||
Chennaiyin II | 3:3 | South United FC |