Bayern München | 4:1 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
|
F. Düsseldorf | 0:4 | RB Leipzig |
|
E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Hansa Rostock |
|
|
KFC Uerdingen | 0:3 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
Real Valladolid | 2:1 | Celta Vigo |
|
|
FC Girona | 0:2 | FC Barcelona |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1:0 | Betis Sevilla |
|
|
Real Sociedad | 0:0 | SD Huesca | ||
Esp. Barcelona | 2:4 | Real Madrid |
|
Chievo Verona | 3:4 | AC Florenz | ||
FC Bologna | 0:4 | Frosinone | ||
Atal. Bergamo | 3:3 | AS Rom |
|
|
Parma Calcio | 2:3 | SPAL | ||
FC Turin | 1:0 | Inter Mailand |
|
|
Lazio Rom | 1:2 | Juventus Turin |
|
Montpellier | 2:0 | SM Caen | ||
Amiens SC | 0:1 | Olympique Lyon |
|
|
FC Toulouse | 0:0 | Angers SCO | ||
Paris SG | 4:1 | Stade Rennes |
|
Dongen | 1:5 | TEC | ||
JVC Cuijk | 2:0 | Quick '20 | ||
Westlandia | 3:2 | VV GOES | ||
HBS | 2:1 | ADO '20 | ||
HSC '21 | 0:5 | Blauw Geel '38 | ||
OFC Oostzaan | 1:4 | Quick DH | ||
VV UNA | 4:2 | USV Hercules |
C. Rizespor U21 | 3:1 | Akhisarspor U21 | ||
Sivasspor U21 | 1:0 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
Konyaspor U21 | 1:0 | Antalyaspor U21 |
C. Rizespor | 3:1 | Akhisarspor | ||
Konyaspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor |
|
|
Sivasspor | 1:1 | Trabzonspor |
|
Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | Vitesse Arnheim | ||
Feyenoord | 6:2 | Ajax Amsterdam |
|
|
FC Utrecht | 0:1 | Willem II | ||
SC Heerenveen | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar |
Lienden | 1:5 | Koninklijke HFC |
Fortuna Worm. | 1:0 | MSC Meppel | ||
RKHVV Huissen | 0:0 | Spcl. Silvolde | ||
Be Quick 1887 | 1:1 | RKVV DEM | ||
RKZVC | 2:2 | Hoogland | ||
Alcides | 2:1 | De Bataven | ||
SDO Bussum | 0:2 | Purmersteijn |
St. Mirren | 1:3 | Hibernian FC | ||
Livingston FC | 0:3 | Glasgow Rangers |
Vlissingen | 1:0 | RKSV Minor | ||
IFC Ambacht | 1:6 | Alphense Boys | ||
VV Gemert | 2:4 | RKSV Nuenen | ||
De Meern | 0:2 | Baronie | ||
RKAVV | 0:2 | Leonidas |
Panetolikos U19 | 0:0 | AO Xanthi U19 | ||
PAOK U19 | 4:0 | OFI Kreta U19 | ||
PAS U19 | 5:2 | Apollon U19 |
Apollon Pontou | 1:0 | AE Sparti | ||
AOK Kerkyra | 1:0 | Eginiakos | ||
Doxa Dramas | 1:0 | PAE Chania | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 1:0 | Ergotelis | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 1:1 | AO Trikala |
APO Levadiakos | 1:0 | Aris Saloniki | ||
PAS Lamia | 2:1 | Atromitos Athen | ||
PAOK Saloniki | 4:0 | OFI Kreta | ||
Panathinaikos | 1:1 | AE Larisa | ||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:2 | Olymp. Piräus |
FCV Dender EH | 2:0 | Eendracht Aalst | ||
RFC Seraing | 1:1 | RWDM | ||
RFC Lüttich | 2:5 | Thes Sport | ||
FC Knokke | 1:2 | KSK Lierse Kem. |
KV Oostende | 1:2 | FC Brügge |
|
|
RSC Anderlecht | 2:1 | KAS Eupen | ||
KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | KAA Gent |
|
KFC Duffel | 3:3 | Lokeren-Temse | ||
VW Hamme | 3:1 | Hoogstraten VV |
Lommel SK | 2:3 | OH Leuven |
Reipas U19 | 3:0 | FC Honka U19 | ||
SJK U19 | 3:2 | Kaarinan U19 | ||
TPV U19 | 11:1 | JanPa U19 |
Ilves II | 0:2 | Tampere United | ||
JS Hercules | 1:2 | OLS | ||
Mikkelin | 1:3 | JIPPO | ||
FC Honka II | 1:1 | Nurmijärvi | ||
RoPS II | 5:0 | PS Kemi | ||
Pallokerho | 0:5 | HJK Klubi 04 |
SV Solingen | 4:0 | FC Remscheid |
Aldosivi | 1:3 | Racing Club |
|
|
Belgrano | 0:0 | CA Unión | ||
Independiente | 1:1 | CA Talleres |
|
|
River Plate | 1:3 | CA Patronato |
CD Cruz Azul | 1:0 | Club Tijuana | ||
CF Monterrey | 3:2 | CF América |
|
|
CF Pachuca | 1:0 | UNAM Pumas |
|
|
Necaxa | 0:0 | Morelia | ||
Toluca | 0:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
|
Querétaro FC | 0:4 | Club León FC |
L.A. Firpo | 1:1 | Santa Tecla | ||
ADI Metapán | 3:2 | Sonsonate | ||
Limeño | 1:1 | FAS | ||
Chalatenango | 1:0 | CD Audaz |
Cúcuta Dep. | 3:0 | Rionegro Águila | ||
Atl. Nacional | 0:0 | Once Caldas | ||
Deportivo Cali | 2:0 | A. Bucaramanga |
Bolívar | 2:0 | Club Destroyers | ||
Real Potosí | 1:1 | Oriente P. | ||
Aurora | 0:2 | Sport Boys |
Deportes Tolima | 0:4 n.E. | Junior FC |
Al-Fateh | 2:0 | Al-Qadsiah | ||
Al-Fayha | 1:5 | Al-Hilal |
Potros UAEM | 2:1 | Dorados Sinaloa | ||
Correcaminos | 0:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Celaya | 1:1 | Venados FC | ||
FC Juárez | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas |
Adelaide United | 2:1 | Central Coast | ||
Perth Glory | 2:0 | Newcastle |
FC Luftëtari | 1:5 | KS Kastrioti | ||
KF Tirana | 4:1 | FC Kamza | ||
KF Teuta | 1:1 | Flamurtari FC |
Llaneros EF | 0:0 | Estudiantes | ||
Metropolitanos | 1:2 | Estudiantes | ||
Táchira | 2:1 | Trujillanos | ||
Deportivo Lara | 0:1 | Caracas FC | ||
Zamora FC | 4:1 | Zulia FC |
Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | AS FAR Rabat | ||
Wydad AC | 3:1 | KACM Marrakech | ||
Rapide Oued Zem | 2:1 | RS Berkane | ||
FUS Rabat | 0:2 | Ittihad Tanger |
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | CABB Arreridj | ||
CS Constantine | 1:0 | MO Béjaïa |
Olimpia | 2:0 | CS San Lorenzo | ||
Libertad | 1:0 | Cerro Porteño |
Auckland City | 3:2 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Canterbury Utd. | 2:1 | Phoenix Res. | ||
Southern United | 0:0 | Team Wellington | ||
Tasman United | 3:1 | Waitakere Utd. | ||
Hamilton W. | 4:4 | Hawke’s Bay |
Yadanarbon FC | 3:2 | Yangon United | ||
Hantharwady Utd | 1:0 | Magwe FC | ||
GFA FC | 1:1 | Ayeyawady Utd. |
Venezia FC | 2:1 | Calcio Padova | ||
Livorno | 0:0 | Delfino Pescara | ||
Brescia Calcio | 4:4 | Spezia Calcio |
Catanzaro | 3:2 | Casertana | ||
Siracusa | 1:2 | Trapani | ||
Bisceglie | 0:1 | Viterbese | ||
Juve Stabia | 1:0 | Paganese | ||
Monopoli | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria | ||
V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Sicula Leonzio | ||
Matera | 1:6 | Vibonese | ||
Catania | 1:0 | Rende |
Gaziantepspor | 0:3 | Inegölspor | ||
Nigde Anadolu | 2:1 | Usak Spor | ||
Samsunspor | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor | ||
A. Keciörengücü | 1:0 | Amed SK | ||
Sariyer | 1:1 | Sakaryaspor | ||
Bodrum FK | 5:0 | Ankara Demir | ||
GMG Kastamonu | 2:0 | Eyüpspor |
Crystal Palace | 2:0 | Tottenham |
|
|
FC Chelsea | 3:0 | Sheff. Wed. |
Albacete | 1:0 | Reus Deportiu | ||
FC Granada | 0:0 | Extremadura | ||
Alcorcón | 2:1 | FC Córdoba | ||
Sporting Gijón | 1:2 | Dep. La Coruna | ||
Gimnàstic | 0:0 | UD Las Palmas |
Amiens SC U19 | 8:0 | USM Saran U19 | ||
QRM U19 | 0:2 | SM Caen U19 |
FC Mulhouse | 1:1 | ASC Biesheim |
FC Nantes B | 0:0 | AS Vitré |
St. Beaucairois | 1:1 | SC Balma |
AC Ajaccio B | 0:2 | SC Bastia |
Aves U23 | 3:1 | Setúbal FC U23 | ||
SC Braga U23 | 1:0 | CD Feirense U23 | ||
Rio Ave FC U23 | 1:0 | Guimarães U23 |
Giresunspor | 0:2 | Ankaraspor | ||
Altay SK | 1:1 | Afyonspor | ||
Balikesirspor | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor |
EC Cruzeiro | 1:1 | Atlético-MG |
|
|
Villa Nova-MG | 0:0 | Guarani-MG | ||
Caldense-MG | 0:2 | Patrocinense-MG | ||
UR Trabalhadore | 1:1 | Tombense | ||
América-MG | 5:0 | Tupi |
Veranópolis-RS | 1:1 | Aimoré-RS | ||
EC São José-RS | 2:0 | Internacional |
|
|
Pelotas-RS | 0:0 | São Luiz-RS | ||
Caxias-RS | 1:0 | Avenida-RS |
Pinheiro-MA | 1:2 | Moto Club-MA |
Bnei Sachnin | 0:1 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Gimnástica | 0:1 | CD Tudelano | ||
Gernika Club | 3:1 | Calahorra | ||
UD Logroñés | 1:0 | UP Langreo | ||
CD Mirandés | 1:0 | SCD Durango | ||
CD Izarra | 1:1 | CD Vitoria |
52 Orduspor FK | 2:0 | Hacettepe 1945 | ||
Adiyaman 1954 | 1:3 | Kirsehir FSK | ||
Pazarspor | 2:2 | Ofspor | ||
23 Elazig FK | 3:2 | Alibeyköy | ||
Van Spor FK | 2:0 | Antalya Kemer | ||
Düzcespor | 1:1 | Karsiyaka |
Pago Youth | 1:5 | Lotoha'apai FC | ||
T. Maraerenga | 4:1 | Kiwi FC |
Sanarate FC | 1:0 | Malacateco | ||
Chiantla | 0:2 | Comunicaciones |
Montego Bay Utd | 2:3 | Dunbeholden FC | ||
Portmore United | 0:0 | Harbour View FC | ||
Reno FC | 0:4 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
UWI FC | 2:1 | Humble Lions |
Herediano | 1:0 | AD Carmelita | ||
Cartaginés | 2:3 | Guadalupe FC | ||
Grecia | 2:1 | AD San Carlos | ||
Pérez Zeledón | 2:3 | Saprissa | ||
La U | 1:3 | Santos FC | ||
Limón FC | 1:1 | LD Alajuelense |
Juticalpa | 3:3 | Real de Minas | ||
CDS Vida | 1:1 | Lobos UPNFM | ||
FC Motagua | 1:0 | Real España |
AEK Larnaka | 3:0 | Anorthosis | ||
EN Paralimniou | 1:2 | AEL Limassol |
Nejmeh SC | 2:0 | Racing Beirut |
Virtus | 2:4 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||
Faetano | 0:2 | Tre Penne | ||
San Giovanni | 0:1 | Cosmos |
King Fung | 2:1 | Eastern | ||
Hoi King | 0:2 | Yuen Long |
St. Joseph's | 0:0 | Wan Chai |
Gibr. Phoenix | 3:1 | Boca Gibraltar |
Glacis Utd Res | 1:0 | Manch. 62 Res | ||
Lions Gib Res | 0:1 | Lynx FC Res. |
Cagliari U19 | 1:2 | Inter U19 |
Lazio Rom U17 | 2:2 | FC Empoli U17 | ||
FC Turin U17 | 1:3 | AC Florenz U17 | ||
US Sassuolo U17 | 0:0 | Parma U17 | ||
Carpi U17 | 0:0 | Sampdoria U17 | ||
Genua U17 | 1:0 | Juventus U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 0:3 | Spezia U17 |
Venezia U17 | 0:4 | AC Mailand U17 | ||
Padova U17 | 2:1 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Inter U17 | 0:3 | SPAL U17 | ||
Brescia U17 | 2:3 | Atalanta U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 2:4 | Cagliari U17 | ||
Bologna U17 | 0:1 | Hellas U17 |
FC Crotone U17 | 2:1 | Ascoli U17 | ||
Foggia U17 | 1:7 | AS Rom U17 | ||
Frosinone U17 | 4:0 | SSD Palermo U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 3:4 | Pescara U17 | ||
Salernitana U17 | 0:0 | US Lecce U17 | ||
SSC Neapel U17 | 1:1 | Perugia U17 |
Persiwa | 0:0 | PERSIB |
|
|
Badak Lampung | 0:0 | Mitra Kukar |
Taranto | 2:1 | Cerignola | ||
Francavilla | 1:0 | Fasano | ||
Pomigliano | 1:2 | Gragnano | ||
Nuova Napoli | 0:2 | Fidelis Andria | ||
Gelbison | 1:1 | Team Altamura | ||
Sorrento | 2:3 | Savoia | ||
Nardò | 0:3 | Gravina | ||
Bitonto | 3:0 | Sarnese |
ACR Messina | 3:5 | Cittanovese | ||
SSC Bari | 5:0 | Igea Virtus | ||
Nocerina | 1:1 | Castrovillari | ||
Palmese | 1:2 | Gela | ||
Portici | 4:1 | FC Messina | ||
ASD Roccella | 1:2 | Acireale | ||
Troina | 2:0 | Locri | ||
Sancataldese | 3:3 | Marsala |
Gzira Utd. | 4:2 | Melita | ||
Balzan FC | 6:1 | Xewkija Tigers | ||
Birkirkara FC | 2:1 | Hamrun Spart. | ||
Lija Athletic | 1:7 | Valletta FC |
Nasinu FC | 0:1 | Rewa FA | ||
Lautoka FC | 0:1 | Suva FA | ||
Tavua FC | 1:2 | Nadi FA |
Toluca U20 | 2:2 | Tigres UANL U20 | ||
Querétaro U20 | 2:1 | Club León U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 7:3 | Guadalajara U20 |
Witbank Spurs | 7:6 n.E. | Maritzburg Utd. | ||
Super Eagles | 1:2 | Royal AM | ||
Tornado FC | 0:1 n.V. | Kaizer Chiefs | ||
Mbombela United | 2:1 | NC Profession. |
NEROCA FC | 0:0 | Aizawl FC | ||
Mohun Bagan | 0:2 | East Bengal FC |
Mumbai City | 1:0 | Bengaluru FC |