Hannover 96 | 0:3 | RB Leipzig |
|
MSV Duisburg | 3:2 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
|
FC Ingolstadt | 0:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
Pr. Münster | 2:0 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
Spanien U15 | 3:1 | Ungarn U15 | ||
Niederlande U15 | 2:2 | Irland U15 |
Sundowns | 3:1 | ASEC Mimosas |
Argentinien U20 | 1:0 | Kolumbien U20 | ||
Ecuador U20 | 0:1 | Uruguay U20 |
SD Huesca | 4:0 | Real Valladolid |
LOSC Lille | 4:0 | OGC Nizza |
|
Concordia | 0:1 | FC Botosani | ||
Gaz Metan | 1:1 | Astra Giurgiu |
Fenerbahce U21 | 0:0 | Göztepe U21 |
Fenerbahce | 2:0 | Göztepe |
De Graafschap | 3:0 | NAC Breda |
Kilmarnock FC | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. |
Royal Mouscron | 3:0 | R Charleroi SC |
OH Leuven | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare |
NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | Inker |
TPS | 3:1 | Ekenäs IF |
PS Kemi | 0:3 | JS Hercules | ||
SJK II | 0:0 | FC Jazz |
San Martín (SJ) | 0:4 | Boca Juniors |
|
|
Gimnasia | 3:1 | Tigre |
Once Caldas | 1:0 | Millonarios FC |
|
|
CD América | 3:1 | Deportes Tolima |
Nacional Potosí | 2:0 | Club Blooming |
Western Sydney | 1:5 | Newcastle |
KF Tirana | 1:1 | KF Teuta |
Aberystwyth | 1:1 | Llandudno |
Preston NE | 0:0 | Derby County |
Sol de América | 3:0 | General Diaz |
Kuala Lumpur | 1:3 | Pahang | ||
Terengganu FC | 1:1 | Selangor FC II |
Zwekapin Utd. | 1:1 | Yangon United |
FC Málaga | 1:1 | UD Almería |
Le Havre B | 1:2 | Vannes |
USL Dunkerque | 1:2 | Pau FC | ||
Marignane GFC | 0:1 | Rodez AF | ||
SO Cholet | 1:1 | US Boulogne | ||
Stade Laval | 4:3 | JA Drancy |
Rio Ave | 2:2 | CD Tondela |
Ankaraspor | 1:0 | Balikesirspor |
FC Aarau | 3:1 | FC Wil 1900 |
Boa Esporte-MG | 2:2 | EC Cruzeiro |
|
Man Utd U21 | 0:1 | Southampton U21 | ||
Norwich U21 | 2:6 | West Brom U21 |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
Hapoel Afula | 1:1 | H. Jerusalem | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 0:2 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Hapoel Akko | 3:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 2:0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
Lotoha'apai FC | 1:9 | Kiwi FC | ||
T. Maraerenga | 2:1 | Pago Youth |
AZ U17 | 2:2 | Vitesse U17 |
Lions Gibraltar | 1:3 | Gibr. Phoenix |
Chievo U19 | 2:1 | Sassuolo U19 |
Japan | 1:3 | Katar |
Bhayangkara FC | 4:3 | PSBL Langsa | ||
Bali United | 4:0 | Bandung United |
Balzan FC | 1:2 | Senglea Ath. | ||
Balzan FC | 1:2 | Valletta FC |
Sirens FC | 3:1 | Lija Athletic | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 1:2 | Gudja United FC |
CA Morelia U20 | 0:0 | Atlas U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 0:0 | Club Necaxa U20 |
Bidvest Wits FC | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. |
Indian Arrows | 2:3 | NEROCA FC | ||
Minerva Academy | 0:1 | Aizawl FC |
Mumbai City | 0:2 | FC Goa |
Bournemouth U18 | 2:0 | Aston Villa U18 |