TSG Hoffenheim | 1:1 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
|
B. Leverkusen | 3:1 | Bayern München |
|
|
E. Frankfurt | 1:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
|
Hertha BSC | 0:1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
|
1.FC Nürnberg | 1:1 | Werder Bremen |
|
|
FC Schalke 04 | 0:2 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
Arm. Bielefeld | 2:0 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
1.FC Heidenheim | 1:0 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
|
SC Paderborn | 6:0 | Greuther Fürth |
|
Würzb. Kickers | 2:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
|
SV Meppen | 3:2 | KFC Uerdingen | ||
1860 München | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
|
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:1 | SF Lotte | ||
Hallescher FC | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Karlsruher SC | 3:1 | Fortuna Köln |
USA | 2:0 | Costa Rica |
Lobi Stars | 0:1 | Wydad AC | ||
FC Platinum | 0:1 | Horoya AC | ||
TP Mazembe | 8:0 | Club Africain | ||
AS Vita Club | 2:2 | JS Saoura | ||
Orlando Pirates | 0:0 | Esperance | ||
El Ahly | 5:0 | Simba SC |
Venezuela U20 | 2:0 | Brasilien U20 |
Tottenham | 1:0 | Newcastle Utd. |
|
|
Brighton | 0:0 | FC Watford |
|
|
FC Burnley | 1:1 | Southampton |
|
|
FC Chelsea | 5:0 | Huddersfield | ||
Crystal Palace | 2:0 | FC Fulham |
|
|
FC Everton | 1:3 | Wolverhampton |
|
|
Cardiff City | 2:0 | Bournemouth |
UD Levante | 0:0 | FC Getafe | ||
Real Sociedad | 2:1 | Athletic Bilbao |
|
|
FC Barcelona | 2:2 | FC Valencia |
|
|
Celta Vigo | 1:0 | FC Sevilla |
|
FC Empoli | 2:2 | Chievo Verona | ||
SSC Neapel | 3:0 | Sampdoria | ||
Juventus Turin | 3:3 | Parma Calcio |
Angers SCO | 1:0 | Dijon FCO | ||
AS Monaco | 2:1 | FC Toulouse | ||
Stade Rennes | 1:0 | Amiens SC | ||
Stade Reims | 2:1 | Ol. Marseille |
|
D. Calarasi | 1:1 | FCSB | ||
CFR Cluj | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt |
EVV Echt | 0:2 | Westlandia | ||
OJC Rosmalen | 2:0 | VV UNA |
Kasimpasa U21 | 1:0 | Sivasspor U21 | ||
Trabzonspor U21 | 2:1 | Ankaragücü U21 | ||
Y. Malatya U21 | 2:0 | Kayserispor U21 | ||
Alanyaspor U21 | 0:3 | Galatasaray U21 |
Y. Malatyaspor | 1:1 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Sivasspor |
|
|
Trabzonspor | 1:0 | Ankaragücü |
|
|
Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Galatasaray |
|
VV Capelle | 1:1 | Swift | ||
SV Nootdorp | 2:2 | Gravenzande | ||
Smitshoek | 1:1 | SC Feyenoord | ||
Ter Leede | 1:0 | Rijnvogels | ||
RKAV Volendam | 1:1 | Jodan Boys | ||
XerxesDZB | 2:3 | Zwaluwen |
Vitesse Arnheim | 2:2 | SC Heerenveen | ||
Willem II | 1:2 | FC Groningen | ||
Ajax Amsterdam | 6:0 | VVV-Venlo | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 5:0 | FC Emmen |
BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
ACV Assen | 5:1 | Buitenpost | ||
Berkum | 2:0 | Staphorst | ||
Flevo Boys | 0:1 | AZSV Aalten | ||
Genemuiden | 2:0 | CSV Apeldoorn | ||
SDC Putten | 3:1 | SVZW Wierden |
Hamilton Acad. | 1:1 | Dundee FC | ||
Hibernian FC | 1:2 | Aberdeen FC | ||
Motherwell FC | 3:0 | Livingston FC | ||
Glasgow Rangers | 4:0 | St. Mirren |
RKSV Nuenen | 0:1 | RKAVV |
PAS Lamia U19 | 3:0 | Panetolikos U19 | ||
Olympiakos U19 | 2:0 | Panionios U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 1:1 | PAO U19 | ||
Apollon U19 | 1:2 | Ast.Tripoli U19 |
Iraklis | 2:2 | Platanias |
PAS Lamia | 0:2 | Panetolikos | ||
Olymp. Piräus | 4:0 | Panionios |
KV Oostende | 0:2 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
|
KV Kortrijk | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren | ||
Zulte Waregem | 3:2 | Cercle Brügge | ||
SK Beveren | 1:2 | KRC Genk |
|
KSV Oudenaarde | 2:1 | FC Knokke | ||
Thes Sport | 2:0 | Dessel Sport | ||
ASV Geel | 1:1 | RSC Chatelet | ||
FCV Dender EH | 5:1 | KSK Heist | ||
RWDM | 1:1 | RE Virton | ||
KMSK Deinze | 0:2 | RFC Seraing | ||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 1:0 | Eendracht Aalst |
KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KVC Westerlo |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7:2 | NK Rudes | ||
NK Istra | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo |
MYPA | 0:0 | FF Jaro | ||
HJK Helsinki | 2:2 | IFK Mariehamn | ||
FC Lahti | 2:1 | Helsinki IFK | ||
FC Haka | 2:1 | AC Oulu | ||
Ilves | 2:1 | SJK Seinäjoki | ||
TPV | 6:0 | AC Kajaani | ||
VPS | 1:0 | KuPS |
SalPa | 1:4 | KaaPo | ||
Grankulla IFK | 1:3 | IF Gnistan | ||
HJK Klubi 04 | 2:3 | FC Espoo |
JäPS U19 | 6:3 | MP U19 | ||
Ilves U19 | 0:2 | TPS U19 | ||
Kaarinan U19 | 7:0 | JanPa U19 | ||
SJK U19 | 7:1 | Lohjan U19 | ||
IF Gnistan U19 | 1:1 | PK-35 U19 | ||
FC Inter U19 | 6:0 | RiPS U19 | ||
Atlantis FC U19 | 1:6 | FC Honka U19 |
MTK Budapest | 1:2 | Paksi FC | ||
Debrecen | 0:0 | Újpest FC | ||
Fehérvár | 0:3 | Puskás AFC | ||
Diósgyőr | 1:1 | Mezőkövesd | ||
Haladás | 0:1 | Kisvárda | ||
Ferencváros | 1:0 | Honvéd |
Los Andes | 2:2 | Gimnasia (M) | ||
Atl. Rafaela | 0:1 | Villa Dálmine | ||
Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Def. Belgrano | ||
Ferro | 1:2 | GyE Jujuy | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 1:1 | Santamarina | ||
CD Morón | 0:0 | Chacarita Jrs. | ||
Quilmes | 1:1 | CA Temperley |
CA Talleres | 3:1 | Banfield | ||
San Martín (T) | 1:2 | Defensa | ||
San Lorenzo | 0:0 | Independiente |
|
|
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Belgrano | ||
Lanús | 1:0 | CA Colón |
Morelia | 1:2 | Atlas | ||
Puebla FC | 1:4 | Necaxa |
Royal Pari | 2:3 | Wilstermann | ||
Aurora | 2:0 | Club Destroyers |
Fortaleza CEIF | 1:2 | Pereira | ||
Leones FC | 0:0 | Real C. |
Union Magdalena | 1:0 | CD La Equidad | ||
Deportivo Cali | 1:1 | Atlético Huila |
Al-Qadsiah | 2:0 | Al-Fayha | ||
Al-Batin | 1:2 | Al-Ahli | ||
Al-Taawoun | 3:1 | Al-Nassr |
Tampico Madero | 0:1 | FC Juárez | ||
Leones Negros | 2:2 | Correcaminos | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Potros UAEM |
Caracas FC | 3:0 | Zamora FC | ||
Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:0 | Lala FC |
Central Coast | 2:3 | Melbourne Vict. | ||
Adelaide United | 4:3 | Brisbane Roar | ||
Perth Glory | 3:0 | Wellington |
KS Kastrioti | 2:1 | KF Skënderbeu | ||
Flamurtari FC | 1:2 | FK Kukësi |
Moghreb Tétouan | 0:2 | O. Khouribga | ||
Rapide Oued Zem | 0:1 | Ittihad Tanger | ||
FUS Rabat | 1:0 | KACM Marrakech |
Airdrieonians | 2:2 | Dumbarton | ||
Montrose | 5:2 | Brechin City | ||
Raith Rovers | 1:1 | Forfar Athletic |
Caernarfon | 2:0 | Barry Town | ||
Carmarthen | 1:0 | Cardiff Met | ||
Cefn Druids | 0:0 | Llanelli AFC | ||
Newtown | 1:2 | Connah's Quay |
Edinburgh City | 3:1 | Albion Rovers |
Bohemians | 13:00 | East Fife |
Entente SSG | 0:1 | FC Nantes |
Chelmsford | 4:1 | Hungerford | ||
Concord Rangers | 0:0 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||
Truro City FC | 2:0 | Eastbourne |
Alfreton | 2:3 | York City | ||
Boston Utd. | 2:1 | FC United | ||
Hereford | 1:2 | Curzon Ashton |
Guaraní | 3:1 | Libertad | ||
CD Santaní | 1:1 | River Plate |
Canterbury Utd. | 0:1 | Auckland City |
Johor DT | 1:0 | Perak | ||
Melaka | 2:1 | PJ City FC | ||
Perak II | 0:2 | KDA FC |
Yadanarbon FC | 1:0 | Magwe FC | ||
Mahar United | 3:0 | GFA FC |
Buriram Utd. | 3:1 | Chiangrai Utd. |
Dover Athletic | 1:2 | Gateshead |
Moyola Park | 6:1 | Belfast Celtic |
Cosenza | 2:0 | AS Cittadella | ||
Carpi | 1:1 | Hellas Verona | ||
Calcio Padova | 0:0 | US Salernitana | ||
Spezia Calcio | 2:0 | Cremonese |
Sancaktepe FK | 1:0 | Samsunspor | ||
Manisaspor | 0:4 | Usak Spor |
Etimesgut Bld | 3:0 | Tarsus IY |
CD Numancia | 3:0 | CD Lugo | ||
R. Majadahonda | 1:0 | Gimnàstic | ||
FC Córdoba | 1:3 | Albacete | ||
Dep. La Coruna | 0:0 | CD Teneriffa |
SM Caen B | 3:1 | AL Déville M. | ||
FC Rouen | 3:1 | ASPTT Caen | ||
QRM B | 2:0 | Pacy Ménilles | ||
Avranches B | 1:1 | FC Dieppe |
EF Bastia | 1:4 | Villefranche | ||
AC Ajaccio B | 2:2 | Côte Bleue | ||
Aubagne FC | 2:1 | AS Géménos | ||
Le Pontet | 0:2 | Istres FC |
Ol. Nîmes B | 0:0 | G. Bordeaux B | ||
SO Romorantin | 3:1 | Bergerac | ||
Les Herbiers VF | 1:0 | Le Puy Foot |
US Granville | 1:3 | CMS Oissel | ||
Stade Briochin | 2:0 | ACBB | ||
Borgo | 4:1 | C'Chartres | ||
Lorient B | 1:1 | FC Nantes B |
FC 93 Bobigny | 2:0 | Arras FA | ||
SAS Epinal | 1:1 | FC Fleury 91 |
Rennes B | 0:2 | GSI Pontivy | ||
Stade Pontivyen | 1:0 | TA Rennes | ||
St. Co Locminé | 2:0 | FC Lannion | ||
Brest B | 4:1 | Fougères | ||
Atlantique-Vil. | 0:1 | Plabennec | ||
Plouzané AC | 0:2 | Montagnarde | ||
EA Guingamp B | 0:1 | Dinan Léhon |
RCO Agde | 1:2 | AS Muret |
Troyes B | 1:0 | FCA Troyes |
Mafra | 1:1 | Benfica B | ||
SC Covilhã | 1:0 | Varzim | ||
Acad. Coimbra | 1:1 | V. Guimarães B |
GD Chaves | 1:0 | CS Marítimo | ||
Boavista Porto | 2:0 | Feirense | ||
Desportivo Aves | 0:2 | SC Braga |
|
Alloa Athletic | 1:3 | Ayr United | ||
Dundee United | 2:1 | Morton | ||
Dunfermline A. | 1:2 | Ross County | ||
Falkirk | 3:0 | Queen o. t. S. | ||
Inverness CT | 1:2 | Partick Thistle |
Altinordu | 6:0 | Karabükspor | ||
Ümraniyespor | 1:0 | Boluspor | ||
Eskisehirspor | 3:2 | Genclerbirligi |
|
|
Adana Demirspor | 3:2 | Gaziantep FK |
FC Schaffhausen | 0:2 | FC Chiasso | ||
Servette FC | 2:0 | FC Vaduz |
Tupi | 2:2 | Caldense-MG | ||
Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Guarani-MG |
Everton U18 | 4:0 | Blackburn U18 | ||
Brighton U18 | 2:1 | Reading U18 | ||
Man Utd U18 | 0:3 | Boro U18 |
M. Petah Tikva | 1:1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||
FC Ashdod | 2:3 | Hapoel Hadera | ||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||
Bnei Yehuda | 0:2 | B. Jerusalem |
Niger U20 | 1:1 | Südafrika U20 | ||
Nigeria U20 | 2:0 | Burundi U20 |
Karaköprü Bld. | 0:3 | Tepecik Spor | ||
Bucaspor 1928 | 1:1 | Körfez SK |
Valencia B | 0:1 | Atl. Levante | ||
SD Ejea | 2:1 | FC Ontinyent |
SCD Durango | 0:1 | Arenas Club | ||
Real Unión | 1:1 | Gernika Club |
Ofspor | 2:0 | Bergama FK | ||
Hacettepe 1945 | 2:0 | Adiyaman 1954 | ||
E. Erokspor | 7:0 | 23 Elazig FK | ||
Alibeyköy | 0:1 | Van Spor FK |
B. Yeni Carsi | 1:0 | Diyarbekir Spor | ||
Buca Gelistirme | 1:3 | Cizre Spor | ||
Muglaspor | 2:2 | Cankaya FK |
Iztapa | 2:0 | CD Petapa | ||
CSD Municipal | 2:1 | Guastatoya | ||
Xelajú | 1:2 | Antigua GFC |
Árabe Unido | 1:0 | Tauro FC | ||
San Francisco | 0:1 | Independiente |
Honduras Progr. | 2:0 | CDS Vida |
Heerenveen U19 | 1:3 | FC Twente U19 | ||
VVV U19 | 3:0 | Alexandria U19 | ||
Groningen U19 | 3:1 | Almere City U19 |
Groningen U17 | 4:1 | NEC U17 | ||
PSV U17 | 1:2 | Feyenoord U17 | ||
Ajax U17 | 1:1 | Utrecht U17 |
PSV U19 | 3:5 | Ajax U19 | ||
AZ U19 | 3:1 | NAC Breda U19 |
Feyenoord U19 | 2:3 | Excelsior U19 |
St. Pauli U19 | 2:1 | Hamburg U19 | ||
Wolfsburg U19 | 2:0 | RB Leipzig U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 2:2 | D. Dresden U19 |
Ingolstadt U19 | 1:1 | B. München U19 | ||
K'lautern U19 | 0:0 | Frankfurt U19 | ||
Stuttgart U19 | 1:0 | FC Augsburg U19 | ||
Hoffenheim U19 | 2:0 | St. Kickers U19 |
APOEL Nikosia | 1:2 | Pafos FC | ||
Anorthosis | 0:3 | Apol. Limassol |
Cailungo | 2:2 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||
Cosmos | 0:2 | Tre Penne | ||
Faetano | 1:0 | San Giovanni |
R&F HK | 0:1 | King Fung |
HKFC | 5:1 | Central Western |
Zira FK | 0:2 | Sabah FK | ||
Schamachi | 0:3 | FK Sabail |
Boca Gibraltar | 0:11 | Lincoln FC | ||
St. Joseph's FC | 8:0 | Glacis United |
Mons Calpe Res | 1:1 | Gib Phoenix U23 |
Juventus U19 | 0:0 | Cagliari U19 | ||
AS Rom U19 | 4:0 | AC Mailand U19 | ||
Genua U19 | 1:1 | FC Turin U19 | ||
SSD Palermo U19 | 2:4 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Udinese U19 | 1:2 | AC Florenz U19 |
Salernitana U19 | 2:4 | Brescia U19 | ||
Cremonese U19 | 1:1 | Bologna U19 | ||
Venezia FC U19 | 3:1 | Carpi U19 | ||
Verona U19 | 2:0 | Cittadella U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 0:3 | Parma U19 | ||
Padova U19 | 1:1 | Spezia U19 |
Benevento U19 | 2:1 | FC Crotone U19 | ||
Cosenza U19 | 3:0 | Perugia U19 | ||
Lecce U19 | 1:2 | Pescara U19 | ||
Frosinone U19 | 0:4 | Foggia U19 |
AS Livorno U17 | 1:1 | Carpi U17 |
Persikabo 1973 | 2:0 | Semen Padang | ||
Persik Kendal | 1:0 | Persela |
Seregno | 0:2 | Sondrio |
Santarcangelo | 2:4 | Pineto |
Budoni | 1:1 | Ostiamare |
Pietà Hotspurs | 0:2 | Qormi FC | ||
St. Andrews FC | 0:3 | Hamrun Spart. | ||
Floriana FC | 0:1 | Hibernians FC | ||
Tarxien | 0:2 | Mosta FC |
San Gwann FC | 3:0 | Marsa FC | ||
Santa Lucia FC | 0:1 | Zejtun C. |
Club León U20 | 0:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
CF América U20 | 0:1 | Querétaro U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 1:1 | Santos U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 2:1 | Toluca U20 |
Golden Arrows | 2:1 | Highlands Park |
BJMC | 0:2 | Sheikh Jamal | ||
Rahmatganj | 1:5 | Abahani Ltd. |
Chennaiyin FC | 1:2 | FC Pune City |