Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:26:47
Gruppenphase Argentinien U20 Argentinien U20 0:1 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
Gruppenphase Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20 1:0 Peru U20 Peru U20
Achtelfinale Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Achtelfinale Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
15.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 4:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
2.Runde Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:2 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
2.Runde KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 2:4 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Achtelfinale Paradou AC Paradou AC 3:0 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
Achtelfinale ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:1 USM Algier USM Algier
17.Spieltag MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 JS Saoura JS Saoura
Viertelfinale FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Viertelfinale AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
2.Runde FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 8:7 n.E. Stade Reims Stade Reims
2.Runde AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:2 n.V. EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
2.Runde Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:2 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
2.Runde FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:0 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
2.Runde AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:3 FC Metz FC Metz
2.Runde FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Achtelfinale Panionios Panionios Athen 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Achtelfinale PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
Viertelfinale FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Viertelfinale Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3:0 FC Port Vale Port Vale
Viertelfinale AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
Viertelfinale FC Bury FC Bury 5:2 Oxford United Oxford United
3.Runde Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:1 n.V. Al-Raed Al-Raed
3.Runde Abha Abha Club 0:1 n.V. Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
27.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
27.Spieltag Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
18.Spieltag Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
27.Spieltag Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20.Spieltag Newry City Newry City AFC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield FC
22.Spieltag Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Fermana FC Fermana
22.Spieltag UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
22.Spieltag Rimini Rimini FC 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
22.Spieltag Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 1:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
22.Spieltag Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
22.Spieltag Renate AC Renate 0:0 AC Monza Monza
22.Spieltag Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
22.Spieltag AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:3 FC Südtirol Südtirol
22.Spieltag Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 3:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
22.Spieltag Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:2 US Triestina Triestina
Halbfinale Benfica Benfica Lissabon 1:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Achtelfinale Bnei Sachnin Ihud Bnei Sachnin 1:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
17.Spieltag Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 1:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
17.Spieltag Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
17.Spieltag Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
17.Spieltag Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
17.Spieltag Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
17.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
7.Spieltag Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 2:1 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
Achtelfinale Südkorea Südkorea 2:1 n.V. Bahrain Bahrain
Achtelfinale Katar Katar 1:0 Irak Irak
18.Spieltag Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
18.Spieltag Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
3.Spieltag Chennaiyin II Chennaiyin FC II 1:2 Ozone FC Ozone FC
3.Spieltag TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:3 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC
Belgien U17 Belgien U17 1:1 Tadschikistan U17 Tadschik. U17
Finnland U17 Finnland U17 1:0 Weißrussland U17 Weißrussl. U17
4.Runde Preston U18 Preston North End U18 3:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18